Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1200 Kon-Tea-Ki 08:00 18:32 10:32 30 3:15 7:17
200

🔍
Максим Кирюшин

Moscow

CPs missed

2275 РГТЭУ 10:30 23:37 13:07 30 3:15 9:52
275

🔍

CPs missed

3206 Гравицапа 08:12 20:35 12:23 30 2:30 9:53
206

🔍
Иван Васин

Moscow

Ольга Шибина

Moscow Region

Марина Шитикова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

4260 Мелкомягкие *239 10:00 22:50 12:50 30 2:35 10:15
260

🔍
Дмитрий Рыжов

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Ульянцев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Чугреев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

5259 Драные forNever 09:58 23:47 13:49 30 3:15 10:34
259

🔍
Ростислав Девятов

Moscow

Глеб Погудин

Moscow

CPs missed

6217 653м 08:34 22:47 14:13 30 3:15 10:58
217

🔍
Вася Галкин

Moscow

CPs missed

7256 броуновское движение 09:52 23:08 13:16 30 2:15 11:01
256

🔍
Сергей Петров

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

8229 Опасайтесь подделок! 08:58 23:24 14:26 30 3:15 11:11
229

🔍
Оля Кривонос

Moscow

CPs missed

9203 Ленивые Атланты 08:06 21:17 13:11 30 1:30 11:41
203

🔍
Михаил Панов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10252 Любитель и барышня 09:44 00:00 14:16 30 2:30 11:46
252

🔍

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11251 Аэросани 09:42 22:19 12:37 30 0:40 11:57
251

🔍
Александра Пушкарь

Moscow

Георгий Чмутин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12219 Тихий омут 08:38 23:08 14:30 30 2:30 12:00
219

🔍
Дарья Бронникова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

13204 Искатели приключений 08:08 23:14 15:06 30 2:30 12:36
204

🔍

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

14269 Ушацъ 10:18 23:49 13:31 30 0:40 12:51
269

🔍
Андрей Бармин

Moscow

Анастасия Муромская

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

15227 Атланты 08:54 23:25 14:31 30 14:31
227

🔍
Олег Хромов

Saint Petersburg

Полина Шпартько

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

16235 Лиса и колобок 09:10 19:56 10:46 29 2:30 8:16
235

🔍
Евгений Ермаков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17221 TownCrossers 08:42 20:59 12:17 29 3:15 9:02
221

🔍

CPs missed

18262 Юнитекс-Искатель 10:04 22:40 12:36 29 3:15 9:21
262

🔍
Марина Фокина

Moscow

CPs missed

19205 Летучий голландец 08:10 20:33 12:23 29 2:30 9:53
205

🔍
Максим Ассовский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

20233 Белки 09:06 22:49 13:43 29 3:15 10:28
233

🔍
Юля Белинская

Moscow

CPs missed

21212 Новая надежда 08:24 22:38 14:14 29 3:15 10:59
212

🔍
Леонид Богомолов

Moscow

Рома Мартынов

Moscow

Слава Фокин

Moscow

Дима Шарипов

Moscow

CPs missed

22207 Летающий Ц. Шардам 08:14 21:49 13:35 29 1:50 11:45
207

🔍
Елена Напреенко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

23228 ТараКаны 08:56 23:01 14:05 29 1:00 13:05
228

🔍
Марина Кожевникова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

24280 Дш!-Дш! 10:40 23:43 13:03 28 1:45 11:18
280

🔍
Анна Рыбкина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

25209 Узасы 08:18 22:57 14:39 28 1:40 12:59
209

🔍
Настя Блаженова

Moscow

Миша Каюмов

Moscow

Николай Кулешов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

26202 Корреляционная имунность 08:04 22:49 14:45 28 1:40 13:05
202

🔍
Антон Гайдай

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27278 Лё Бигмак 10:36 23:54 13:18 28 13:18
278

🔍
Вадим Афонин

Moscow

CPs missed

28255 sly foxes 09:50 23:58 14:08 28 0:40 13:28
255

🔍
Мария Гречникова

Moscow

Евгений Таранов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

29231 МГУ 3 09:02 23:54 14:52 28 14:52
231

🔍
Надя Дунина

Moscow

Саня Корнилов

Moscow

CPs missed

30289 Чужой за хищника 10:58 23:59 13:01 27 2:30 10:31
289

🔍
Роман Немучинский

Moscow

Bonuses missed

31241 Бегом-Марш! 09:22 21:48 12:26 27 1:45 10:41
241

🔍

Bonuses missed

32214 moscowwalks.ru 08:28 23:29 15:01 27 1:40 13:21
Александр Жлукто

Moscow

Александр Усольцев

Moscow

Виктория Усольцева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

33210 Не знаю! (АК МАИ) 08:20 23:09 14:49 27 14:49
210

🔍
Дарья Метлицкая

Moscow

34222 Я и мой брат-дЭбил 08:44 22:33 13:49 26 1:50 11:59
222

🔍

Bonuses missed

35299 Супербизоны 11:18 23:58 12:40 26 12:40
299

🔍
Данил Комраков

Moscow

36285 Зеленые наставники 10:50 23:58 13:08 26 13:08
285

🔍
Дарья Акимова

Moscow

Марина Булавенко

Moscow

Ирина Дягилева

Moscow

37225 Сюсюсю и Пулипу (МГТУ) 08:50 23:37 14:47 26 0:40 14:07
225

🔍
Людмила Колыванова

Moscow

Александр Серых

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

38211 Снежинка 08:22 23:57 15:35 26 15:35
211

🔍
Ольга Баринова

Moscow

Григорий Галаган

Moscow

Ирина Дерюгина

Moscow

39218 Tiffolk 08:36 23:20 14:44 25 2:30 12:14
218

🔍
Антон Головатый

Moscow

Максим Харенко

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

40273 а вдруг получится 10:26 23:23 12:57 25 12:57
273

🔍
Петя Захаров

Moscow

Маша Трегубова

Moscow

41271 Эффект Доплера 10:22 22:27 12:05 24 12:05
271

🔍
Игорь Воробьев

Ленинград

Дарья Гущина

Moscow

Елена Кирюшкина

Moscow

42272 НеРавноБёдренный Треугольник 10:24 22:36 12:12 24 12:12
272

🔍
Михаил Колесник

Moscow

Валентина Фёдорова

Moscow

432101 Бодрячком! 11:22 23:35 12:13 24 12:13
2101

🔍
Нина Боброва

Moscow

Анна Корецкая

Moscow

44208 Загребущие ноги 08:16 23:39 15:23 24 2:25 12:58
208

🔍
Юлия Алексеева

Moscow

Вера Мокравцова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

45242 Электробелки 09:24 23:03 13:39 24 0:40 12:59
242

🔍
Оксана Агапова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

462100 Solar 11:20 23:32 12:12 23 1:00 11:12
2100

🔍
Денис Кудрявцев

Moscow

Роман Рахматуллин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

47249 7 вёрст не крюк 09:38 22:09 12:31 23 0:45 11:46
249

🔍
Иван Андреев

Черноголовка

Александра Кострикина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

482102 Улитки 11:24 23:47 12:23 22 2:30 9:53
2102

🔍
Михаил Егоров

Moscow

Сергей Королев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

49224 В основном безвредна 08:48 23:08 14:20 22 2:25 11:55
224

🔍
Андрей Мима

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

50226 Хиханька и Хаханька 08:52 23:05 14:13 22 0:40 13:33
226

🔍
Андрис Арелис

Moscow

Bonuses missed

51243 Быстришка 09:26 23:59 14:33 22 14:33
243

🔍
Елена Морозова

Moscow

Софья Морозова

Moscow

Валерия Поняшкина

Moscow

Михаил Стрижов

Moscow

52232 Солнышки 09:04 21:11 12:07 20 1:00 11:07
232

🔍
Сергей Зорин

Moscow

Елена Зорина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

53248 булочки московские 09:36 23:33 13:57 20 13:57
248

🔍
Юля Голикова

Moscow Region

542105 Шушпанчики 11:30 23:51 12:21 19 12:21
2105

🔍
Любовь Любченко

Moscow

Сергей Николаенко

Moscow Region

Александр Тихонов

Moscow

55282 ЗАБИЯКИ - МАКИЯКИ 10:44 23:57 13:13 19 13:13
282

🔍
Юля Королева

Moscow

Оля Мухина

Moscow

56230 Дряхлые Метлы 09:00 22:23 13:23 18 0:40 12:43
230

🔍
Александр Парафонкин

Moscow

Дарья Савина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

57268 Искра 10:16 21:05 10:49 17 0:40 10:09
268

🔍
Наташа Басова

Moscow

Юля Гурьянова

Moscow

Саша Михалкин

Moscow

Ира Соколова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

582123 Стакан без стакана 12:06 23:03 10:57 17 10:57
2123

🔍
Владимир Лебедев

Moscow

Антон Лукин

Moscow

59254 Разные люди 09:48 23:05 13:17 17 0:40 12:37
254

🔍
Дмитрий Головачев

Новороссийск

Андрей Гришин

Moscow

Алексей Паркин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

602104 Скороходы 11:28 21:03 9:35 16 0:45 8:50
2104

🔍
Дарья Гудкова

Moscow

Дарья Мягкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

61239 Гепард 09:18 20:30 11:12 16 1:25 9:47
239

🔍
Александр Николаев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

622115 Хомяки-добряки 11:50 23:03 11:13 16 0:40 10:33
2115

🔍
Аким Бочков

Moscow

Роман Лукша

Moscow

Анна Нилопец

Moscow

Bonuses missed

63266 Трое в лодке не считая мужика 10:12 21:19 11:07 16 11:07
266

🔍
Маша Донцова

Волгодонск

Настя Максимова

Глазов

Таня Феофилактова

Глазов

642103 Увлекательный feedback 11:26 22:52 11:26 16 11:26
2103

🔍
Александр Кожевников

Химки

65279 Если порву я штаны 10:38 23:24 12:46 16 12:46
279

🔍
Мария Татаринова

Moscow

66288 Деловые Люди 10:56 21:30 10:34 15 0:40 9:54
288

🔍
Елена Кремнева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

67291 Апельсины 11:02 21:44 10:42 14 10:42
291

🔍
682112 Третий лишний 11:44 22:37 10:53 14 10:53
2112

🔍
Дмитрий Хорошилов

Moscow

69298 Восток-19 11:16 21:26 10:10 13 0:40 9:30
298

🔍
Запасной 1

Moscow

Александра Лисицина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

70293 Педагоги 11:06 22:21 11:15 13 11:15
293

🔍
Дарья Крылова

Moscow

Яна Пушина

Moscow

712124 ПринесенныЕ ВетроМ 12:08 22:46 10:38 11 10:38
2124

🔍
Анастасия Борисова

Moscow

Анна Емельянова

Moscow

Снежана Королева

Moscow

722109 МОСГОРСОВНАРХОЗ 11:38 20:43 9:05 10 9:05
2109

🔍
Олег Драган

Moscow

Давид Жарницкий

Moscow

Вова Сенаторов

Moscow

732125 Sneg 12:10 23:39 11:29 8 0:40 10:49
2125

🔍

Bonuses missed

74294 ice 11:08 19:02 7:54 5 7:54
294

🔍
Юля Гавриленко

Moscow

Эвилина Седова

Moscow

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
247 Coccinelle 09:34 02:59 0:00 0:00
247

🔍
Евгений Ботылёв

Moscow

Ольга Генералова

Moscow

Андрей Ушаков

Moscow

265 Превед Хребет (МЭИ,МГТУ) 10:10 02:59 0:00 0:00
265

🔍
Василий Желтенков

Moscow

Антон Щербина

Moscow

201 Спасибо, Кэп 08:02 21:24 13:22 17 13:22
201

🔍
Марина Хачатурян

Moscow

2113 Броненосец Потемкин 11:46 23:45 11:59 16 1:25 10:34
2113

🔍
Салават Мурзабаев

Moscow

Алеша Ноян

Moscow

Юра Пуркин

Moscow

Никита Сергеев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

2120 ЗИГовик 12:00 23:04 11:04 16 11:04
2120

🔍
Ростислав Андреев

Moscow

Антон Денисюк

Moscow

Константин Егоров

Moscow

287 Слонотопы 10:54 22:02 11:08 16 11:08
287

🔍
Маша Матвеева

Moscow

Number Team name Start
213 Шнурки 08:26
213

🔍
Павел Богданов

Moscow

Мария Красникова

Moscow

215 Бульбуляторы 08:30
215

🔍
Валерий Нухимовский

Moscow

216 Вожделение Бобровского 08:32
216

🔍
Юрка Апель

Moscow

220 Slowbros 08:40
220

🔍
Лилия Дунаевская

Moscow

Николай Коноваленко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Цилюрик

Moscow

223 Ёжики в тумане 08:46
223

🔍
Анастасия Гурьева

Moscow

Николай Познякевич

Moscow

234 Безмятежность 09:08
234

🔍
236 Мотыжники 09:12
236

🔍
237 День Щупальца 09:14
237

🔍
Дмитрий Дикун

Moscow

Юлия Зубова

Moscow

Никита Кузнецов

Moscow

Геннадий Шушилкин

Moscow

240 Кира и Ко 09:20
240

🔍
Ирина Непочатова

Moscow

Анна Хромова

Moscow

244 my 09:28
244

🔍
Владимир Жвыков

Moscow

Александр Николаев

Moscow

245 A-14 09:30
245

🔍
Артем Двинянинов

Moscow

Михаил Скворцов

Moscow

246 Кот-Мур-Кот 09:32
246

🔍
МаШа Аксютина

Moscow

Андрей Баскаков

Moscow

250 Заложники рекурсии 09:40
250

🔍
Константин Истомин

Липецк

253 Победитель 09:46
253

🔍
257 Capite censi 09:54
257

🔍
Дарья Давыдова

Moscow

Ирина Засыпкина

Moscow

258 Мавританцы 09:56
258

🔍
Павел Бабушкин

Moscow

Надежда Павлова

Moscow

261 Сказкин Тигр 10:02
261

🔍
Анна Полудень

Moscow

Сергей Самсонов

Moscow

Евгения Самсонова

Moscow

Елена Трускова

Moscow

263 Хомяки-мытищи 10:06
263

🔍
Алексей Кацоев

Калуга

264 Перелетный турухтан 10:08
264

🔍
Мария Салтанова

Moscow

267 Пора бежать 10:14
267

🔍
Екатерина Дулаева

Moscow Region

Анна Лабушева

Moscow Region

Иван Свирин

Moscow

270 мурканы 10:20
270

🔍
Ника Лауринавичюте

Moscow

276 Йоки, Явры и Чорры 10:32
276

🔍
Петр Грахов

Воткинск

Екатерина Емельянова

Moscow Region

Наталья Емельянова

Moscow Region

Вадим Орлов

Moscow Region

277 Фимки и Брэйн 10:34
277

🔍
Дмитрий Грибанов

Moscow

283 Москвоведы 10:46
283

🔍
Екатерина Панкратова

Moscow

Сергей Чепрасов

Moscow

284 Flashback 10:48
286 After_Deadline 10:52
286

🔍
290 Новобранцы 11:00
Алексей Бондарев

Moscow

Виталий Бондарев

Moscow

Андрей Гаврилюк

Moscow

Виктория Илюшина

Moscow

292 Across the Universe 11:04
292

🔍
296 Stress Team 11:12
296

🔍
Саня Муганцев

Moscow

Маша Муганцева

Moscow

2106 Возрадуемся до плеши-2! 11:32
2106

🔍
Алина Мурзаева

Moscow

Диана Роженкова

Moscow

2110 Банановый Манго 11:40
2110

🔍
Андрей Ефремов

Moscow

Владимир Пиманов

Moscow

Анна Попова

Moscow

Екатерина Сироткина

Moscow

2111 Печеньки 11:42
2111

🔍
Ксюша Белова

Moscow

Аня Вейкина

Moscow

Даша Кравченко

Moscow

2122 Тюлень, пойдём гулять! 12:04
2122

🔍
Яна Климова

Тамбов

Артём Литваковский

Moscow

2126 Главвред 12:12
2126

🔍
Олеся Алексеенко

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Баранская

Moscow

2237 Quattuor-кварки 15:54
Наталья Михалева

Moscow

Александр Опарин

Moscow

Show participants