Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1100 Трям 09:00 25
100

1101 Бурундуй 09:01 25
101

Виктория Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

1102 Просто так! 09:02 25
102

Дмитрий Баранов

Moscow Region

Алина Корнеева

Moscow Region

1103 Улетайки 09:03 25
103

1104 Суд на воздушной ватрушке 09:04 25
104

1106 Кенгуру и панда 09:06 25
106

Мария Трусова

Saint Petersburg

1107 Операция Ы 09:07 25
107

Анна Татарко

Moscow

1108 Улица Красных Зорь 09:08 25
108

Юрий Безруков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Верутина

Saint Petersburg

1109 солнышки! 09:09 25
109

1114 Хыщники 09:14 25
114

Екатерина Коробкова

Moscow

1116 Северное сияние 09:16 25
116

Инна Курдюмова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Кондрашова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Уксусов

Saint Petersburg

1120 Йо-хо-хо и бутылка Клейна 09:20 25
120

Денис Гришин

Saint Petersburg

Марина Исупова

Saint Petersburg

1121 Суслички 09:21 25
121

1123 Corso & Co 09:23 25
123

1125 Дуэт+ 09:25 25
125

Ирина Баранова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Метелица

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Мурашова

Saint Petersburg

1126 El Clásico 09:26 25
126

1127 Фифа, Цаца и Фря 09:27 25
127

Анна Бехтева

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Суркис

Saint Petersburg

1130 Rabid Ferrets 09:30 25
130

Юлия Самуленок

Saint Petersburg

Оля Кривушко

Leningrad Region

Ксения Романова

Moscow

1132 Модильон 09:32 25
132

Наталья Демина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Кухарь

Tver

Олеся Томашенко

Saint Petersburg

1135 Эллепузики 09:35 25
135

Мария Белешева

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Суворова

Saint Petersburg

1137 Эльки 09:37 25
Елена Любич

Saint Petersburg

1139 Rosas pandan 09:39 25
Татьяна Дудук

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Карманов

Saint Petersburg

Антошка Сириченко

Saint Petersburg

1141 Сан-Симон 09:41 25
141

Инна Грикурова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Семенов

Saint Petersburg

1142 0_O 09:42 25
142

Татьяна Петрачук

Saint Petersburg

1143 Пятый этаж 09:43 25
143

Mary Korzhemanova

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Барашев

Saint Petersburg

1146 АмаТуры 09:46 25
146

1148 Пальто на голое тело, туфли на босу ногу 09:48 25
148

1150 Топонимическая комиссия 09:50 25
150

1154 Зависть 09:54 25
154

1156 Имени Брэда Питта 09:56 25
Katerina Khrabrykh

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Кирдис

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Лымарь

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Притыковская

Moscow

1159 Морские котики 09:59 25
159

Юлия Маругина

Saint Petersburg

Максим Кожин

Moscow

Дарья Прайс

Saint Petersburg

1160 Танки грязи не боятся 10:00 25
160

1161 Шипшандр 10:01 25
161

Лев Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Спирина

Saint Petersburg

1164 Buz 10:04 25
164

Andrey Meshcheryakov

Moscow

1165 Свадьба Про 10:05 25
165

1166 ЧеПуха 10:06 25
166

Максим Пухов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Пухов

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Пухова

Saint Petersburg

1172 Д'Амба 10:12 25
172

1173 ТИХО-ходы 10:13 25
173

Ирина Волчкова

Saint Petersburg

Антонина Румянцева

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Рылова

Saint Petersburg

1174 Божьи Одуванчики 10:14 25
174

Изабелла Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Любивая

Saint Petersburg

1176 Красавицы без чудовища 10:16 25
176

Алина Пиляева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Урусова

Saint Petersburg

1184 ЁКЛМН 10:24 25
184

Ирина Соколова

Leningrad Region

Светлана Осипова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Соколов

Saint Petersburg

1190 Юнги 10:30 25
190

Алексей Кузьмин

Moscow

Артем Кузьмин

Moscow

Евгения Кузьмина

Moscow

1191 Трава в горшке 10:31 25
191

Lada Chizhova

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

1192 Smart and funny 10:32 25
192

1193 Бухарские олени 10:33 25
193

11104 Белый Ус 10:44 25
1104

11105 Modern Walking 10:45 25
1105

Александр Либер

Saint Petersburg

11109 Шопоголики 10:49 25
1109

Ната Рощупкина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Снарский

Saint Petersburg

Анна Торопова

Saint Petersburg

11113 Реванш 10:53 25
1113

Юлия Завадская

Saint Petersburg

Денис Зуев

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Якимова

Saint Petersburg

11114 Зевгма 10:54 25
1114

11115 Альма-матер 10:55 25
1115

Ирина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Мартынова

Saint Petersburg

Дина Романова

Saint Petersburg

11126 Я слышу липовый мотив 11:06 25
1126

11134 Эквилибриум 11:14 25
1134

Dmitry Fomin

Saint Petersburg

Irina Krylova

Saint Petersburg

11138 Точный расчёт 11:18 25
1138

Яна Огрызко

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Холодная

Saint Petersburg

11144 Нет колоннам! 11:24 25
1144

11147 Культурная столица 11:27 25
1147

Вадимъ Ивановъ

Saint Petersburg

Oxana Yurkova

Saint Petersburg

11150 Шустряки 11:30 25
1150

Ирина Парменова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Самолётов

Saint Petersburg

11153 Два билета до Эдвенчер 11:33 25
1153

11157 Брутальный бинарный батон 11:37 25
Михаил Анопренко

Saint Petersburg

Александр Морозов

Saint Petersburg

11169 Царица полей 11:49 25
1169

Андрей Скворцов

Saint Petersburg

11170 Посторонним В 11:50 25
1170

Denis Semenov

Saint Petersburg

Даша Конопская

Saint Petersburg

11171 Море 11:51 25
1171

Анна Потапова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Тикко

Saint Petersburg

11178 yole&eugeny 11:58 25
1178

Dmitry Jemerov

Other cities

Евгения Дубова

Saint Petersburg

11189 Орден Лисы-Колбасы 12:09 25
1189

11192 Зубробизоны 12:12 25
1192

Ася Аркадьева

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Аврутина

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Фатеев

Saint Petersburg

11198 Кот да Винчи 12:18 25
1198

Демид Рабчевский

Saint Petersburg

11209 О-Сциллограф Фарфуркиса 12:29 25
1209

Ирина Боревич

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Боревич

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Боревич

Saint Petersburg

11210 Львы Панджшера 12:30 25
1210

Олег Тарасов

Saint Petersburg

11240 Kullagar 13:00 25
1240

11245 Омномном 13:05 25
1245

Ольга Соколова

Saint Petersburg

11255 Из Таблетки без колес 13:15 25
1255

Елена Кустова

Saint Petersburg

Aнтон Симплетон

Saint Petersburg

11260 Уж полночь близится 13:20 25
1260

Евгения Лапшина

Moscow

11274 Martelo 13:34 25
74105 Leone di San Marco 09:05 24
105

Елена Игнатова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Шебаршов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74110 Жопа моя бурундучья 09:10 24
110

Sun Logrus

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74111 Мыха и ко. 09:11 24
111

Марина Широкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74112 Айгер 09:12 24
112

Эдуард Гирш

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74115 В поисках котиков 09:15 24
115

Мария Порцель

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74118 Не естественный отбор 09:18 24
118

Ольга Бусыгина

Saint Petersburg

Александра Бусыгина

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Пелых

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74119 Радзівілы маюць рацыю 09:19 24
119

Viktor Zenin

Minsk

CPs missed

74131 Клей БФ 09:31 24
131

Надежда Белая

Moscow

Александр Белый

Moscow

CPs missed

74133 Aukštadvaris 09:33 24
133

Андрей Осипов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74136 Зер гут 09:36 24
136

Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74147 Дети лейтенанта Шмидта 09:47 24
147

Никита Ховайко

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Можгова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Павлюк

Saint Petersburg

Егор Петров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74149 Уголочек неба 09:49 24
149

Ольга Смуглина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Горностаева

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Яцницкая

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74157 онишкоманда 09:57 24
157

Виктория Володова

Saint Petersburg

Галина Прокофьева

Saint Petersburg

Женя Ростовцева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74158 Люблю хоккей 09:58 24
158

Юля Степанова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Морозов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74163 Ежики в тумане 10:03 24
163

Сергей Быков

Saint Petersburg

Полина Кулакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74167 las tortugas 10:07 24
167

Клюкин Александр

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Добровольская

Saint Petersburg

Елена Добровольская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74183 Вожди 10:23 24
183

Ольга Чечулина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

74187 Бяки-буки 10:27 24
187

CPs missed

74197 Удачный день 10:37 24
197

Юрий Бондарев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Дорохова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741102 Оказия 10:42 24
1102

CPs missed

741106 Птички-птички 10:46 24
1106

Ирина Ямщикова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Федотова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741108 Мармышкина каша 10:48 24
1108

Мария Сыралёва

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Беляцкая

Saint Petersburg

Камилла Жданова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Чурилова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741117 Борода Трусова 10:57 24
1117

CPs missed

741118 Геннадий Чемякин 10:58 24
1118

Александр Ерохин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741120 Игуана 11:00 24
1120

Анна Кудрявцева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741121 Редкие фамилии 11:01 24
Антон Иванов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741135 Новая папка 11:15 24
1135

Виктория Зарудко

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Зарудко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741140 БезВелосипеда 11:20 24
1140

CPs missed

741145 Закат 11:25 24
1145

Даниил Могилёвкин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741146 Snake II 11:26 24
1146

Марина Данилова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Куданова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741152 Конрд 11:32 24
1152

Алексей Балахонов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Балахонова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Баранова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741164 Мыкола 11:44 24
1164

Елизавета Брук

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Доминяк

Saint Petersburg

Елена Родионова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741165 НеВажно 11:45 24
1165

Дмитрий Карманов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Карманова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Крылов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Крылова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741195 32 фуэте 12:15 24
1195

АННА МОЛОДОВА

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Золина

Saint Petersburg

ИЛЬЯ МОЛОДОВ

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741197 Без фанатизма 12:17 24
1197

Юля Кочубеева

Saint Petersburg

Настя Фёдорова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741219 Uno dos tres 12:39 24
1219

Алексей Заварзин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Кузьменко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741233 Lions 12:53 24
1233

CPs missed

741248 Жиробасики 13:08 24
1248

Елена Игнатова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Алешин

Saint Petersburg

Анжелика Малинова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741249 Барабудис 13:09 24
1249

Анна Будашкина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Исакова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Баранова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Исаков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741252 Шар 13:12 24
1252

Семён Орешко

Saint Petersburg

Артур Орешко

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Орешко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741257 Парадиз 13:17 24
1257

Александр Смирнов

Moscow

CPs missed

741259 Антарес 13:19 24
1259

Сергей Егоров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741263 Эузухус 13:23 24
1263

Polina Pavlova

Saint Petersburg

Макар Румянцев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741276 Балаган 13:36 24
1276

Павел Богданов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Величко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

741278 GoldTeam 13:38 24
1278

CPs missed

119113 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 09:13 23
113

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Александр Усачёв

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

119129 К2 09:29 23
129

CPs missed

119134 Портал 09:34 23
134

Анна Гаврилова

Saint Petersburg

Василий Шамко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

119138 Дважды два 09:38 23
138

Katerina Tolmacheva

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

119140 Ы-Бо 09:40 23
140

Наталия Боровикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

119145 Куницы 09:45 23
145

CPs missed

119151 Love 09:51 23
151

CPs missed

119153 Неофиты 09:53 23
153

Антон Аксёнов

Saint Petersburg

Натали Аксёнова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Рябченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

119168 Оптимисты 10:08 23
168

Елена Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Алина Титова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Головкин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

119169 Мешки с костями 10:09 23
169

Татьяна Васюк

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Аристов

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Свентусова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

119181 Тегусигальпа 10:21 23
181

Николай Пенкрат

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

119194 Без ансамбля 10:34 23
194

CPs missed

119195 Железные Пони 10:35 23
195

Андрей Бородзич

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Мотовилова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191101 Йошта 10:41 23
1101

CPs missed

1191111 Сириус 10:51 23
1111

Ольга Тараканчикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191123 Клетчатее чем зайцы 11:03 23
1123

Ирина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191128 Турбо 11:08 23
Елена Спасская

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Завилкина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191133 Галлы 11:13 23
1133

Yury Luzyanin

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191156 366 пеньков 11:36 23
1156

Мария Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Бакшеева Юлия

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191159 Сложный вопрос 11:39 23
1159

Юлия Закс

Yekaterinburg

Денис Мухаметьянов

Yekaterinburg

CPs missed

1191162 Ёжики в морковке 11:42 23
1162

Ирина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Артемьев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191173 Прекрасная Зелёная 11:53 23
1173

Анна Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Павлова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191174 Модернисты 11:54 23
1174

Владимир Иванов

Moscow

CPs missed

1191185 Команда М 12:05 23
1185

CPs missed

1191213 Булка и Ко 12:33 23
1213

Vitaly Terekhov

Moscow

CPs missed

1191216 Предапокалиптические ежики 12:36 23
1216

Лиза Целищева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191218 ФУКС 12:38 23
1218

Сергей Русских

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191220 Константа 12:40 23
1220

Диана Пузанова

Minsk

CPs missed

1191223 Летучая лисица 12:43 23
Николай Рослов

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Закураева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191228 Не сидится дома 12:48 23
1228

Denis Khokhryakov

Saint Petersburg

Таша Денисова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Еремин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191230 Новая жизнь! 12:50 23
1230

Олеся Семенова

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Семенов

Saint Petersburg

Олег Шалабодов

Saint Petersburg

Арина Шалабодова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191234 Ханнила 12:54 23
1234

Людмила Королева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Сысоева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191236 muha 12:56 23
1236

Марина Латышева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1191242 Speedy гонщики 13:02 23
1242

CPs missed

1191266 Идимон 13:26 23
1266

Марина Морозова

Saint Petersburg

Максим Никитин

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Федотова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

154117 Крошки Ру 09:17 22
117

CPs missed

154122 RR 09:22 22
122

CPs missed

154128 Си Ху Лун Цзин 09:28 22
128

Евгений Чернов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

154152 Мятный карась 09:52 22
152

CPs missed

154170 пьюшки 10:10 22
170

CPs missed

154178 Синяки в коленках 10:18 22
178

Rifat Fazlyev

Saint Petersburg

Денис Курбатов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Степина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

154196 Маруся и Co 10:36 22
196

Вадим Плеханов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541112 Привидения еще раз 10:52 22
1112

Николай Мощевитин

Moscow

CPs missed

1541124 Проспект Просвещения 11:04 22
1124

Вера Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Роман Мадеев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541125 Первая ласточка 11:05 22
1125

Евгений Добкин

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Казанцев

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Ломовцев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Шпагин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541137 Деффчонки 11:17 22
1137

Галина Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Бойкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541148 Голубой вагон 11:28 22
1148

CPs missed

1541175 Балтийская нерпа 11:55 22
1175

Victor Valdman

Saint Petersburg

Дарина Попова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541176 Wéngertsschleek 11:56 22
1176

Галина Р

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541179 Айга 11:59 22
1179

Анна Хижняк

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Глазков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Карлин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541182 Малютки 12:02 22
1182

Елена Харюкова

Saint Petersburg

Маша Лисицкая

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Шумбар

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541183 Помеха справа 12:03 22
1183

Алексей Шиляев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Булгаков

Saint Petersburg

Елена Шаруха

Vyborg

Ольга Яблокова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541188 ЧЕРЕПАШКИ, GO! 12:08 22
1188

Елена Ламберт

Saint Petersburg

Елена Лобова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Попов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Рубанов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541193 Шведский стол 12:13 22
1193

Валентин Епанчинцев

Gatchina

Ольга Никитина

Gatchina

CPs missed

1541203 броуновское движение 12:23 22
1203

CPs missed

1541215 К.Б.У. 12:35 22
1215

Михаил Попов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541221 Дабл Трабл 12:41 22
1221

Евгения Былева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541235 Малопетошные 12:55 22
1235

Людмила Будашкина

Moscow

CPs missed

1541247 Я и моя тень 13:07 22
Ольга Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Егоров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541250 Zombie Runners 13:10 22
1250

Антон Выдрин

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Малышев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

1541256 Веломаркус 13:16 22
1256

CPs missed

1541258 Крылышки 13:18 22
1258

CPs missed

181144 Хорошее название 09:44 21
144

Юлия Слипец

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Новак

Saint Petersburg

181155 Yellow Sailor 09:55 21
155

Александр Юдин

Saint Petersburg

181188 Печеньки 10:28 21
188

Дмитрий Пикула

Saint Petersburg

Луиза Базаева

Saint Petersburg

Артем Корнилов

Yekaterinburg

181199 ЯПОНА МАТЬ! 10:39 21
199

Вера Тулькина

Saint Petersburg

Роман Фертов

Saint Petersburg

1811107 Дети подземелья 10:47 21
1107

Елена Карпова

Saint Petersburg

1811119 Так надо 10:59 21
1811142 Маша и Медведь 11:22 21
1142

Елена Бухтуева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Бухтуев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Щиплецова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Щиплецова

Saint Petersburg

1811158 География Лобачевского 11:38 21
Svetlana Ozerova

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Онякова

Saint Petersburg

1811163 Мишки Гамми 11:43 21
1163

1811180 Ездовые кошаки 12:00 21
1180

Ольга Колыханова

Moscow

1811184 Горынычи 12:04 21
1184

1811190 Зоопарк 12:10 21
1190

1811196 Пар мне в лицо 12:16 21
1196

Варвара Жукова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Табулович

Saint Petersburg

1811199 Руки Crew 12:19 21
1199

Юлия Маркелова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Романченко

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

1811204 Каменный венец 12:24 21
1204

1811214 Rapid Random Response Unit 12:34 21
1214

Aleksey Kulikov

Saint Petersburg

Maria Kulikova

Saint Petersburg

1811226 Мудрый пень 12:46 21
1226

Ира Райцева

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Райцева

Saint Petersburg

1811237 Колпинские пельмешки 12:57 21
1237

Олег Максимов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Максимова

Saint Petersburg

1811241 Петербургские странники 13:01 21
1241

Анна Москвина

Saint Petersburg

Чингиз Зиннатуллин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Зиннатуллина

Saint Petersburg

1811244 3D 13:04 21
1244

1811246 2l28506 13:06 21
1246

Дарья Вундер

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Ермоленок

Saint Petersburg

1811264 Декабристки 13:24 21
1264

Ольга Полищук

Saint Petersburg

Мария Полищук

Saint Petersburg

1811267 Флогистон 13:27 21
1267

Татьяна Бирюкова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Коноплёв

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Соколов

Saint Petersburg

204186 Уф-Уф-Уф 10:26 20
186

2041130 Междусобойчик ТК МГТУ 11:10 20
1130

Александр Вереникин

Moscow

2041136 Конструктивисты учат модерн 11:16 20
1136

2041161 Искатели Приключений 11:41 20
1161

Нина Тухватулина

Moscow

2041181 Рококо 12:01 20
1181

Дмитрий Кушнир

Saint Petersburg

2041217 Адмиралтейский прайд 12:37 20
Валерий Таран

Saint Petersburg

2041229 НЗ-2016 12:49 20
1229

Алексей Гречаный

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Николаев

Saint Petersburg

2041232 Death Punch 12:52 20
1232

2041238 Мандаринов до жопы и 3 литра молока 12:58 20
1238

Евгения Лурье

Saint Petersburg

Елена Катрунова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Подвинцева

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Прокуратова

Saint Petersburg

2041270 ВейерштрассЕ 13:30 20
1270

214162 Валенки 10:02 19
162

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Нина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Рубина

Saint Petersburg

214189 Подосинки 10:29 19
189

Павел Бурба

Moscow

Надежда Рощина

Moscow

2141201 Там-дам 12:21 19
1201

Тимофей Бокарев

Moscow

Александр Воронин

Moscow

Дарья Шарун

Moscow

2141212 Лема 12:32 19
1212

Елена Фалькина

Saint Petersburg

2181110 Сюзор и Ко 10:50 18
1110

Елена Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Никитин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Родионова

Saint Petersburg

2181131 Морской бриз 11:11 18
1131

2181154 Эврика 11:34 18
1154

София Садилина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Горностаева

Saint Petersburg

2181251 Городской наблюдатель 13:11 18
1251

Михаил Рымарев

Pushkin

Надежда Рымарева

Pushkin

2181254 E-Note-Falck 13:14 18
1254

2231103 ЖВП 10:43 17
1103

Анна Жданникова

Moscow

2231272 Кимры 13:32 17
1272

Анна Плоткина

Rostov-na-Donu

225171 Бабуины 10:11 16
171

Елена Пономарева

Saint Petersburg

2251160 Билет на балет 11:40 16
1160

Андрей Подьяков

Saint Petersburg

Мария Подьякова

Saint Petersburg

2251202 Снежинки 12:22 16
1202

Вадим Лотарев

Saint Petersburg

Катя Лотарева

Saint Petersburg

2281122 Мозг и мускул 11:02 15
1122

Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

2281194 ЛУЧ 12:14 15
2281227 Сигизмунд Черепахович Баргерштейн 12:47 15
1227

Артем Мельниченко

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Ревзин

Saint Petersburg

231179 МишАня 10:19 14
179

Михаил Кольцов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кольцова

Saint Petersburg

2311273 Бенедикт 13:33 14
1273

Екатерина Пазухина

Moscow

2331186 P+R Бульон 12:06 13
1186

Alexey Yuryevich

Saint Petersburg

2331207 Куки 12:27 13
1207

Полина Долгих

Saint Petersburg

Алена Свирид

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Долгих

Saint Petersburg

2351155 Индрики 11:35 12
1155

Елена Ворзапова

Saint Petersburg

2351191 Доба дута! 12:11 12
1191

Александра Ковалевская

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Ковалевский

Saint Petersburg

2351200 Муж и жена 12:20 12
1200

Юлия Сорокина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Сорокин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed