Team number Start time Category Team name Team members
100 10:00 Lobachevsky Снусмумрики
300 15:30 Turing ТинТин
Глеб Адамейко

Moscow Region

Александра Романова

Moscow Region

400 10:00 Kolmogorov БРыСьКа
Юрий Бунаков

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Бежанова

Saint Petersburg

101 10:00 Lobachevsky Профит Тролль
301 15:30 Turing Аранжавы ўзровень
Алла Куневич

Minsk

402 10:00 Kolmogorov им. Виктора Перестукина
Таисия Громова

Moscow

104 10:00 Lobachevsky Огурец
Миша Забелин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Слуту

Saint Petersburg

105 10:00 Lobachevsky Друзья Грейс
107 10:00 Lobachevsky Большой Львиный прайд
108 10:00 Lobachevsky Большой Львиный прайд
109 10:00 Lobachevsky No name
Dina Kulikova

Moscow

110 10:00 Lobachevsky KY&VY
111 10:00 Lobachevsky Код опасности
Алексей Бовт

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Dina Kulikova
Moscow   109 «» 10:00
Marina Molchanova
Moscow   100 «Снусмумрики» 10:00
Алексей Бовт
Saint Petersburg   111 «Код опасности» 10:00
Юрий Бунаков
Saint Petersburg   400 «БРыСьКа» 10:00
Александра Гаршина
Moscow   105 «Друзья Грейс» 10:00
Кирилл Грошенков
Ramenskoe   100 «Снусмумрики» 10:00
Миша Забелин
Saint Petersburg   104 «Огурец» 10:00
Владимир Зайцев
Minsk   108 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:00
Ксения Макарова
Saint Petersburg   110 «KY&VY» 10:00
Валентина Маметьева
Moscow Region   107 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:00
Ирина Мартынова
Moscow   107 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:00
Володя Моргулис
Moscow   108 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:00
Ольга Навоева
Moscow Region   107 «Большой Львиный прайд» 10:00
Евгений Огурцов
Saint Petersburg   110 «KY&VY» 10:00
Настя Попова
Moscow   105 «Друзья Грейс» 10:00
Анастасия Романова
Moscow Region   300 «ТинТин» 15:30
Алексей Стариков
Moscow   101 «Профит Тролль» 10:00
Irene Shimko
Moscow   105 «Друзья Грейс» 10:00
Ольга Аксамит
Minsk   301 «Аранжавы ўзровень» 15:30
Андрей Борисов
Moscow   402 «им. Виктора Перестукина» 10:00
Никита Борисов
Moscow Region   402 «им. Виктора Перестукина» 10:00
Ксения Борисова
Moscow   402 «им. Виктора Перестукина» 10:00
Леонид Попов
Moscow   105 «Друзья Грейс» 10:00
Имя Фамилия
Minsk   301 «Аранжавы ўзровень» 15:30
Глеб Адамейко
Moscow Region   300 «ТинТин» 15:30
Валерия Бежанова
Saint Petersburg   400 «БРыСьКа» 10:00
Таисия Громова
Moscow   402 «им. Виктора Перестукина» 10:00
Алла Куневич
Minsk   301 «Аранжавы ўзровень» 15:30
Екатерина Новикова
Saint Petersburg   111 «Код опасности» 10:00
Александра Романова
Moscow Region   300 «ТинТин» 15:30
Анастасия Слуту
Saint Petersburg   104 «Огурец» 10:00