Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1279 UpStream 11:38 15:28 3:50 28 2:10 1:40
279

Алексей Ларионов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Ларионова

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Пинчук

Saint Petersburg

Антон Полиенко

Saint Petersburg

2228 ГрАТаЛеТ 09:56 13:27 3:31 28 1:50 1:41
228

Анна Бехтева

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Суркис

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

2229 Петров и сыновья 09:58 13:29 3:31 28 1:50 1:41
229

Денис Петров

Saint Petersburg

Степан Петров

Saint Petersburg

Федор Петров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

4263 мормышки 11:06 15:02 3:56 28 2:10 1:46
263

Ольга Яковлева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Егор Чесников

Saint Petersburg

Захар Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

5211 Крымские драконы 09:22 13:25 4:03 28 1:50 2:13
211

Петр Кравцов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Китанина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Кравцов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Кравцов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

5281 Полином 11:42 16:05 4:23 28 2:10 2:13
281

Егор Антонов

Saint Petersburg

Полина Антонова

Saint Petersburg

7209 Телепузики 09:18 14:00 4:42 28 2:10 2:32
209

Евгений Ибрагимов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Ибрагимова

Saint Petersburg

8204 Beetle 09:08 13:43 4:35 28 1:50 2:45
204

Кристина Залетина

Saint Petersburg

Настя Насонкина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

8241 Горынычи 10:22 14:57 4:35 28 1:50 2:45
241

Лиза Вострикова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Клюкин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

10207 Nightmare 09:14 14:13 4:59 28 2:10 2:49
207

Григорий Коротеев

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Коротеев

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Тух

Saint Petersburg

Данила Шахматенко

Saint Petersburg

11260 Профи Тролли 11:00 15:45 4:45 28 1:50 2:55
260

Владислав Епифанов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

12240 ALMA 10:20 15:17 4:57 28 1:50 3:07
240

Алексей Жервэ

Saint Petersburg

Николай Жервэ

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

13248 огурчик 10:36 15:34 4:58 28 1:50 3:08
248

Антон Петров

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Корогодов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Аня Финкельштейн

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

14262 Волейболист и К 11:04 15:28 4:24 28 0:50 3:34
262

Андрей Антонов

Saint Petersburg

Анжела Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

15201 Еноты Интернета 09:02 13:21 4:19 28 0:40 3:39
201

Даниил Рязанов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

16239 Кактус 10:18 15:53 5:35 28 1:50 3:45
239

Дарья Зуева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кудрявцева

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Питеркина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

17261 минибогини 11:02 16:32 5:30 28 1:20 4:10
261

Галина Гагарина

Vyborg

мария покровская

Vyborg

Bonuses missed

18206 АгаТ 09:12 14:37 5:25 28 1:10 4:15
206

Николай Агафонов

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Агафонов

Saint Petersburg

Таисия Агафонова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

19200 Rabid Ferrets (СПб) 09:00 14:10 5:10 28 0:50 4:20
200

Оля Кривушко

Leningrad Region

Олеся Тихомирова

Leningrad Region

Татьяна Тихомирова

Leningrad Region

Bonuses missed

20249 Ханниляне 10:38 15:53 5:15 28 0:20 4:55
249

Людмила Королева

Saint Petersburg

Никита Филимонов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

21230 Друзья 10:00 15:25 5:25 28 5:25
230

Степан Паршин

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Левдик

Saint Petersburg

Александр Паршин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

22265 друзья гномов 11:10 18:05 6:55 28 0:30 6:25
265

Александра Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

23264 Куда там? 11:08 18:13 7:05 28 0:30 6:35
264

Юрий Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Полина Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

24280 Пуцыки и Ко 11:40 18:35 6:55 28 6:55
280

Саша Нельсон

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Пуцыкин

Saint Petersburg

Ася Пуцыкина

Saint Petersburg

Леля Пуцыкина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

25203 Бобрята в поиске 09:06 13:40 4:34 27 2:10 2:24
203

Анастасия Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Коробова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

26242 Angry Penguins 10:24 14:46 4:22 27 1:40 2:42
242

Яков Сироткин

Saint Petersburg

Ада Сироткина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27208 Дети хронического индейца 09:16 14:10 4:54 27 2:10 2:44
208

Софья Весна

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Холодкевич

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

28205 ЮСПА-1 09:10 13:58 4:48 27 1:50 2:58
205

Владислав Березин

Saint Petersburg

Паша Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Калинина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

29270 Банда 11:20 15:08 3:48 27 0:40 3:08
270

Мария Тукалло

Saint Petersburg

Саша Тукалло

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Тукалло

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

30254 Полярная звезда 10:48 14:45 3:57 27 0:40 3:17
254

Надежда Загороднева

Saint Petersburg

Никита Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Софья Овсянникова

Saint Petersburg

Денис Чесников

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

31210 Шитики 09:20 13:21 4:01 27 0:20 3:41
210

Ольга Пешкова

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Пешков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

32256 256 10:52 15:53 5:01 27 1:00 4:01
256

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33251 Голубой вагон 10:42 15:39 4:57 27 0:50 4:07
251

Евгений Гуменюк

Saint Petersburg

Иван Гуменюк

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

34253 Бешеные хомячки 10:46 17:26 6:40 27 1:50 4:50
253

Маша Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Саша Бобровицкая

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Петров

Saint Petersburg

Маша Финкельштейн

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

35274 Ух 11:28 16:20 4:52 27 4:52
274

Иван Карпов

Saint Petersburg

Олег Карпов

Saint Petersburg

Филипп Карпов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Кутузов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

36202 Induki 09:04 15:24 6:20 27 0:20 6:00
202

Лев НТ

Saint Petersburg

Константин Дукштау

Saint Petersburg

Филипп Дукштау

Saint Petersburg

Саша Толстой

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

37247 ПМ 10:34 16:44 6:10 27 6:10
247

Алексей Еремин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Лежнина

Saint Petersburg

Таисия Лежнина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

38245 Енот и зоки 10:30 16:50 6:20 27 6:20
245

Георгий Деревянкин

Moscow

Женя Егорова

Moscow

Ольга Мазо

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

39237 Мы 10:14 15:07 4:53 26 2:10 2:43
237

Анна Мошкина

Saint Petersburg

Олег Мошкин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40246 Ли3А 10:32 15:52 5:20 26 2:10 3:10
246

Аня Коган

Saint Petersburg

Арина Каменецкая

Saint Petersburg

Лев Коган

Saint Petersburg

Алевтина Парланд

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41285 3D 11:50 16:32 4:42 26 0:50 3:52
285

Елена Стрелина

Saint Petersburg

Паша Александров

Saint Petersburg

Даша Александрова

Saint Petersburg

Аня Ивашина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

42269 Кубики 11:18 16:16 4:58 26 0:40 4:18
269

Евгения Мишина

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Назарова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Сторож

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43234 Буйные Слоники 10:08 15:05 4:57 25 2:10 2:47
234

Александра Волчанская

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Марасин

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Орлов

Saint Petersburg

Илья Орлов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

44233 веселые ребята 10:06 15:01 4:55 25 4:55
233

Александра Бурчик

Saint Petersburg

Женя Мельман

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

45277 Файербол2 11:34 18:34 7:00 25 0:30 6:30
277

Света Бусяк

Saint Petersburg

Алина Данилова

Saint Petersburg

Даша Селиванова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

46276 Файербол1 11:32 18:42 7:10 25 0:30 6:40
276

Ольга Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Настя Семенова

Saint Petersburg

Зоя Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Миша Шунько

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47267 ДиКсюНаНа 11:14 17:44 6:30 24 0:50 5:40
267

Диана Корсакова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Корсакова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

48266 Процесс важнее результата 11:12 18:02 6:50 23 2:10 4:40
266

Артем Лобанов

Moscow

Александр Павловский

Moscow

49225 225 09:50 16:28 6:38 21 0:50 5:48
225

Bonuses missed

50244 Готовьте Мелочь! 10:28 17:08 6:40 21 6:40
244

Наталья Горобец

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Куприянова

Moscow

Илья Усенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
255 Polar star 10:50 22:00 11:10 28 0:30 10:40
255

Илья Белявцев

Saint Petersburg

Элина Денисова

Saint Petersburg

Настя Романова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Синицкая

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

231 Зефир 10:02 22:00 11:58 27 2:10 9:48
231

Анастасия Рыко

Saint Petersburg

Вера Моряхина

Saint Petersburg

Ефросинья Рейман

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Рыко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

224 224 09:48 22:00 12:12 27 1:20 10:52
224

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

243 АДК 10:26 22:00 11:34 27 11:34
243

Андрей Козлов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
232 cunctatores 10:04
Ксения Жестоканова

Saint Petersburg

235 Учимся Вместе 1 10:10
235

Митя Ломакин

Saint Petersburg

Дима Полпуденко

Saint Petersburg

Даня Родзевич

Saint Petersburg

Елена Родзевич

Saint Petersburg

236 Учимся Вместе 2 10:12
236

Анна Головкина

Saint Petersburg

Таня Машковская

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Полпуденко

Saint Petersburg

Настя Полпуденко

Saint Petersburg

238 Турбогномы 10:16
238

Максим Цветов

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Цветов

Saint Petersburg

Денис Цветов

Saint Petersburg

250 пулька 10:40
250

Олег Ларионов

Saint Petersburg

Иван Москаленко

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Ярышкин

Saint Petersburg

252 Заячий остров 10:44
Соня Кевля

Saint Petersburg

268 Хохотарики 11:16
268

Виктория Тооц

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Казанская

Saint Petersburg

Захар Недорезов

Saint Petersburg

271 Веселые лошадки 11:22
Дарина Гультяева

Saint Petersburg

272 Кукумберы 11:24
Анастасия Огурцова

Saint Petersburg

273 бегущие сыщики 11:26
273

Дарья Аврова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Крейцер

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Титов

Saint Petersburg

275 Кудряшки 11:30
Иван Кудрин

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Кудрин

Saint Petersburg

278 Скоронжки 11:36
278

Алексей Бачалдин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Бачалдина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Несмиянова

Saint Petersburg

282 быстрые сыщики 11:44
Александр Мальков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Малькова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Петров

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Петрова

Saint Petersburg

283 "Крутые черепашки" 11:46
283

Александр Орунов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Орунов

Saint Petersburg

Show participants