Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Vitalia Morozova
Moscow Region   558 «Комета» 10:56
Ludmila Shako
Moscow Region   539 «PROходимцы» 10:18
Антон Акимов
Moscow   522 «A-N» 09:44
Наталья Акимова
Moscow   532 «Команчи» 10:04
Татьяна Белова
Moscow   544 «Авантюристы» 10:28
Нина Блинова
Moscow   541 «Быстрые А-лисы» 10:22
Жанна Дружинина
Moscow   561 «Уки-Туки» 10:36
Олег Лапшин
Moscow   523 «Узнавалки» 09:46
Мария Левина
Moscow   538 «Взломщики» 10:16
Елена Лукьянченко
Moscow   554 «Мозговой штурм» 10:48
Лена Метелкина
Moscow   504 «Лунный кролик» 09:08
Алёна Михалёва
Moscow   551 «Гномы» 10:42
Татьяна Петрова
Moscow Region   553 «Крокодил» 10:46
Ольга Рыжая
Moscow   530 «Финдусы» 10:00
Ирина Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   546 «Львёнка-Алёнка» 10:32
Илья Сотников
Saint Petersburg   533 «45 ногтей» 10:06
Екатерина Трифонова
Moscow   528 «Ромашка» 09:56
Анастасия Феклина
Moscow Region   561 «Уки-Туки» 10:36
Pavel Grashchenkov
Moscow   513 «Дубровка» 09:26
Irene Shimko
Moscow   515 «Овчарки» 09:30
Masha Yaroshevich
Moscow   535 «Медведь и кампания» 10:10
Александр Бокарев
Moscow   511 «ДжДж и Ко» 09:22
Леонид Бунин
Moscow   514 «Крадущиеся под дождем» 09:28
Татьяна Бунина
Moscow   514 «Крадущиеся под дождем» 09:28
Марина Васильева
Moscow   529 «Пузырики СТ» 09:58
Ирина Грязнова
Moscow   553 «Крокодил» 10:46
Александра Доброхотова-Майкова
Moscow   502 «Swoosh» 09:04
Мария Епифанова
Moscow   518 «Маленькие девочки» 09:36
Николай Калугин
Moscow   531 «Лесопарковая» 10:02
Наталья Кемурджиан
Saint Petersburg   501 «Ежики» 09:02
Наталья Кисельникова
Moscow   549 «Катапончики» 10:38
Всеволод Кордонский
Moscow   512 «Снусмумрики» 09:24
Илья Левинсон
Moscow   556 «Черепахи неспешные» 10:52
Ирина Лысенко
Moscow   542 «Сусанинские Навигаторы» 10:24
Татьяна Михайлова
Moscow Region   543 «Семейка "Ах!"» 10:26
Анна Молчан
Moscow   537 «кот4» 10:14
Александра Назарова
Moscow Region   522 «A-N» 09:44
Мария Ребрикова
Moscow   555 «Колесо» 10:50
Евгений Рогинский
Moscow   557 «Тигары!» 10:54
Наталья Рыбакова
Moscow   552 «Ход конем» 10:44
Алёна Севастьянова
Saint Petersburg   546 «Львёнка-Алёнка» 10:32
Валерия Сирота
Moscow   507 «ННН» 09:14
Елена Слядникова
Moscow   559 «Кенгуру» 10:58
Юлия Соловьева
Moscow   505 «ЮМара и Ко» 09:10
Екатерина Сосновская
Moscow   545 «Панда Кунг-Фу» 10:30
Василий Аверьянов
Moscow   547 «Sharks» 10:34
Иван Аверьянов
Moscow   547 «Sharks» 10:34
Екатерина Аверьянова
Moscow   547 «Sharks» 10:34
Данила Акимов
Moscow   522 «A-N» 09:44
Александр Ахметшин
Moscow Region   543 «Семейка "Ах!"» 10:26
Алексей Ахметшин
Moscow   543 «Семейка "Ах!"» 10:26
Екатерина Ахметшина
Moscow Region   543 «Семейка "Ах!"» 10:26
Денис Белов
Moscow   544 «Авантюристы» 10:28
Диляра Бокарева
Moscow   511 «ДжДж и Ко» 09:22
Аня Бондаренко
Moscow   527 «Ламандия» 09:54
Ольга Бондаренко
Moscow   527 «Ламандия» 09:54
Иван Бунин
Moscow   514 «Крадущиеся под дождем» 09:28
Елизавета Бунина
Moscow   514 «Крадущиеся под дождем» 09:28
Станислав Васильев
Moscow   529 «Пузырики СТ» 09:58
Светлана Водолазская
Moscow   556 «Черепахи неспешные» 10:52
Роман Волынников
Moscow   528 «Ромашка» 09:56
Николай Воробьев
Moscow Region   539 «PROходимцы» 10:18
Ксения Воробьева
Moscow   542 «Сусанинские Навигаторы» 10:24
Дарья Горшкова
Moscow   549 «Катапончики» 10:38
Иван Гращенков
Moscow   513 «Дубровка» 09:26
Евгений Гуменюк
Saint Petersburg   501 «Ежики» 09:02
Женя Дегтярев
Moscow   553 «Крокодил» 10:46
Джамаль Джаббаров
Moscow   511 «ДжДж и Ко» 09:22
Наталья Доброхотова-майкова
Moscow   502 «Swoosh» 09:04
Алиса Епифанова
Moscow   518 «Маленькие девочки» 09:36
Варя Замковая
Moscow   518 «Маленькие девочки» 09:36
Борис Зеликман
Moscow   527 «Ламандия» 09:54
Оля Зеликман
Moscow   527 «Ламандия» 09:54
Николай Зуев
Moscow   507 «ННН» 09:14
Надежда Зуева
Moscow   507 «ННН» 09:14
Александр Иванов
Moscow   532 «Команчи» 10:04
Яромир Калинин
Moscow   530 «Финдусы» 10:00
Ярослав Калугин
Moscow   531 «Лесопарковая» 10:02
Алиса Капник
Moscow   541 «Быстрые А-лисы» 10:22
Юрий Карапетян
Moscow   532 «Команчи» 10:04
Светлана Кислова
Moscow   505 «ЮМара и Ко» 09:10
Александр Ковалев
Moscow   529 «Пузырики СТ» 09:58
Мария Колотюк
Moscow   534 «Старые друзья» 10:08
Роман Колотюк
Moscow   534 «Старые друзья» 10:08
Мария Колпакова
Moscow   517 «ПашаМаша» 09:34
Василиса Кордонская
Moscow   512 «Снусмумрики» 09:24
Корней Кордонский
Moscow   512 «Снусмумрики» 09:24
Владимир Куприянов
Moscow   532 «Команчи» 10:04
Анастасия Лапшина
Moscow   523 «Узнавалки» 09:46
Ксения Лапшина
Moscow   523 «Узнавалки» 09:46
Марина Лапшина
Moscow   523 «Узнавалки» 09:46
Люша Левина
Moscow   538 «Взломщики» 10:16
Евгений Левинсон
Moscow   556 «Черепахи неспешные» 10:52
Стас Лузгин
Moscow   504 «Лунный кролик» 09:08
Света Лузгина
Moscow   504 «Лунный кролик» 09:08
Александр Лукьянченко
Moscow   554 «Мозговой штурм» 10:48
Катя Лысенко
Moscow   542 «Сусанинские Навигаторы» 10:24
Анастасия Львова
Moscow   507 «ННН» 09:14
Аня Метелкина
Moscow   504 «Лунный кролик» 09:08
Анна Милошевская
Moscow   508 «Катя и Аня» 09:16
Антон Михалев
Moscow   551 «Гномы» 10:42
Федор Михалев
Moscow   551 «Гномы» 10:42
Лада Михалева
Moscow   551 «Гномы» 10:42
Артём Молчан
Moscow   537 «кот4» 10:14
Дмитрий Молчан
Moscow   537 «кот4» 10:14
Егор Молчан
Moscow   537 «кот4» 10:14
Владислав Морозов
Moscow Region   558 «Комета» 10:56
Сергей Морозов
Moscow Region   558 «Комета» 10:56
Аня Мухина
Moscow   513 «Дубровка» 09:26
Вера Мухина
Moscow   513 «Дубровка» 09:26
Катя Назарова
Moscow Region   522 «A-N» 09:44
Петр Персианов
Moscow   545 «Панда Кунг-Фу» 10:30
Максим Петров
Moscow   534 «Старые друзья» 10:08
Анастасия Петрова
Moscow   534 «Старые друзья» 10:08
Таисия Полевая
Moscow   556 «Черепахи неспешные» 10:52
Евгения Поляк
Moscow   538 «Взломщики» 10:16
Игорь Попов
Moscow   515 «Овчарки» 09:30
Вася Пушкин
Moscow   552 «Ход конем» 10:44
Артём Ребриков
Moscow   555 «Колесо» 10:50
Дмитрий Ребриков
Moscow   555 «Колесо» 10:50
Иван Рекунов
Moscow   505 «ЮМара и Ко» 09:10
Рома Рогинский
Moscow   557 «Тигары!» 10:54
Ярослава Рыжая
Moscow   530 «Финдусы» 10:00
Владимир Рыжий
Moscow   530 «Финдусы» 10:00
Павел Рязановский
Moscow   517 «ПашаМаша» 09:34
Екатерина Свинорчук
Moscow   508 «Катя и Аня» 09:16
Юлия Скрупская
Moscow   502 «Swoosh» 09:04
Евгений Слядников
Moscow   559 «Кенгуру» 10:58
Егор Слядников
Moscow   559 «Кенгуру» 10:58
Олег Слядников
Moscow   559 «Кенгуру» 10:58
Женя Смолянова
Moscow   538 «Взломщики» 10:16
Маруся Соловьева
Moscow   505 «ЮМара и Ко» 09:10
Таня Сотникова
Saint Petersburg   533 «45 ногтей» 10:06
Надежда Суворова
Moscow   512 «Снусмумрики» 09:24
Алиса Успенская
Moscow   501 «Ежики» 09:02
Юлия Успенская
Moscow   501 «Ежики» 09:02
Георгий Устинов
Moscow Region   558 «Комета» 10:56
Аня Чеченина
Moscow   545 «Панда Кунг-Фу» 10:30
Олег Шако
Moscow Region   539 «PROходимцы» 10:18
Алиса Щеглова
Moscow   544 «Авантюристы» 10:28
Юлия Щеглова
Moscow   544 «Авантюристы» 10:28
Галина Юринова
Saint Petersburg   546 «Львёнка-Алёнка» 10:32
Мария Юрьева
Moscow   549 «Катапончики» 10:38
Василь Ярошевич
Moscow   535 «Медведь и кампания» 10:10
Михаил Ярошевич
Moscow   535 «Медведь и кампания» 10:10
Team number Start time Team name Team members
501 09:02 Ежики

501

Евгений Гуменюк

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Успенская

Moscow

Юлия Успенская

Moscow

502 09:04 Swoosh

502

Наталья Доброхотова-майкова

Moscow

Юлия Скрупская

Moscow

504 09:08 Лунный кролик

504

Стас Лузгин

Moscow

Света Лузгина

Moscow

Аня Метелкина

Moscow

505 09:10 ЮМара и Ко

505

Светлана Кислова

Moscow

Иван Рекунов

Moscow

Маруся Соловьева

Moscow

507 09:14 ННН

507

Николай Зуев

Moscow

Надежда Зуева

Moscow

Анастасия Львова

Moscow

508 09:16 Катя и Аня

508

Анна Милошевская

Moscow

Екатерина Свинорчук

Moscow

511 09:22 ДжДж и Ко

511

Диляра Бокарева

Moscow

Джамаль Джаббаров

Moscow

512 09:24 Снусмумрики

512

Василиса Кордонская

Moscow

Корней Кордонский

Moscow

Надежда Суворова

Moscow

513 09:26 Дубровка

513

Иван Гращенков

Moscow

Аня Мухина

Moscow

Вера Мухина

Moscow

514 09:28 Крадущиеся под дождем

514

Иван Бунин

Moscow

Елизавета Бунина

Moscow

515 09:30 Овчарки

515

Irene Shimko

Moscow

Игорь Попов

Moscow

517 09:34 ПашаМаша

517

Мария Колпакова

Moscow

Павел Рязановский

Moscow

518 09:36 Маленькие девочки

518

Алиса Епифанова

Moscow

Варя Замковая

Moscow

522 09:44 A-N

522

Данила Акимов

Moscow

Катя Назарова

Moscow Region

523 09:46 Узнавалки

523

Анастасия Лапшина

Moscow

Ксения Лапшина

Moscow

Марина Лапшина

Moscow

527 09:54 Ламандия

527

Аня Бондаренко

Moscow

Ольга Бондаренко

Moscow

Борис Зеликман

Moscow

Оля Зеликман

Moscow

528 09:56 Ромашка

528

Роман Волынников

Moscow

529 09:58 Пузырики СТ

529

Станислав Васильев

Moscow

Александр Ковалев

Moscow

530 10:00 Финдусы

530

Яромир Калинин

Moscow

Ярослава Рыжая

Moscow

Владимир Рыжий

Moscow

531 10:02 Лесопарковая

531

Ярослав Калугин

Moscow

532 10:04 Команчи

532

Александр Иванов

Moscow

Юрий Карапетян

Moscow

Владимир Куприянов

Moscow

533 10:06 45 ногтей

533

Илья Сотников

Saint Petersburg

Таня Сотникова

Saint Petersburg

534 10:08 Старые друзья

534

Мария Колотюк

Moscow

Роман Колотюк

Moscow

Максим Петров

Moscow

Анастасия Петрова

Moscow

535 10:10 Медведь и кампания

535

Василь Ярошевич

Moscow

Михаил Ярошевич

Moscow

537 10:14 кот4

537

Артём Молчан

Moscow

Дмитрий Молчан

Moscow

Егор Молчан

Moscow

538 10:16 Взломщики

538

Люша Левина

Moscow

Евгения Поляк

Moscow

Женя Смолянова

Moscow

539 10:18 PROходимцы

539

Ludmila Shako

Moscow Region

Николай Воробьев

Moscow Region

Олег Шако

Moscow Region

541 10:22 Быстрые А-лисы

541

Алиса Капник

Moscow

542 10:24 Сусанинские Навигаторы

542

Ксения Воробьева

Moscow

Катя Лысенко

Moscow

543 10:26 Семейка "Ах!"

543

Александр Ахметшин

Moscow Region

Алексей Ахметшин

Moscow

Екатерина Ахметшина

Moscow Region

544 10:28 Авантюристы

544

Денис Белов

Moscow

Алиса Щеглова

Moscow

Юлия Щеглова

Moscow

545 10:30 Панда Кунг-Фу

545

Петр Персианов

Moscow

Аня Чеченина

Moscow

546 10:32 Львёнка-Алёнка

546

Галина Юринова

Saint Petersburg

547 10:34 Sharks

547

Василий Аверьянов

Moscow

Иван Аверьянов

Moscow

Екатерина Аверьянова

Moscow

549 10:38 Катапончики

549

Дарья Горшкова

Moscow

Мария Юрьева

Moscow

551 10:42 Гномы

551

Антон Михалев

Moscow

Федор Михалев

Moscow

Лада Михалева

Moscow

552 10:44 Ход конем

552

Вася Пушкин

Moscow

553 10:46 Крокодил
Женя Дегтярев

Moscow

554 10:48 Мозговой штурм

554

Александр Лукьянченко

Moscow

555 10:50 Колесо

555

Артём Ребриков

Moscow

Дмитрий Ребриков

Moscow

556 10:52 Черепахи неспешные

556

Светлана Водолазская

Moscow

Евгений Левинсон

Moscow

Таисия Полевая

Moscow

557 10:54 Тигары!

557

Рома Рогинский

Moscow

558 10:56 Комета

558

Vitalia Morozova

Moscow Region

Владислав Морозов

Moscow Region

Сергей Морозов

Moscow Region

Георгий Устинов

Moscow Region

559 10:58 Кенгуру

559

Евгений Слядников

Moscow

Егор Слядников

Moscow

Олег Слядников

Moscow

561 10:36 Уки-Туки