Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1526 Циничные Романтики 09:52 27
Андрей Кутищев

Saint Petersburg

Оленька Ингеройнен

Saint Petersburg

2507 Йоужики 09:14 26
507

Виктор Зенин

Minsk

2517 Pauci sciunt 09:34 26
517

Ирина Гаврилова

Moscow

Анна Попова

Moscow

Елена Цыпилева

Moscow

2546 ОАСК 10:32 26
546

2558 БИ и не только 10:56 26
558

Сергей Мешалкин

Moscow

Светлана Плитарак

Moscow

6501 Автобус Буратин 09:02 25
501

Линара Гафиатуллина

Moscow

Андрей Румянцев

Moscow

6504 Шум в голове 09:08 25
504

Ольга Кротова

Moscow

6508 Салют 09:16 25
508

Людмила Уголева

Moscow

6527 Бакланы 09:54 25
Никита Борисенков

Moscow

Анна Милошевская

Зеленоград

6533 Блондинки и Кучумчики 10:06 25
533

Дина Татаркина

Moscow

6534 Быстрее чем зайцы 10:08 25
534

Ирина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Антон Уланов

Saint Petersburg

6541 Даздраперма 10:22 25
541

Михаил Плискин

Saint Petersburg

Николай Артамонов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Ульяницкая

Saint Petersburg

13520 Большие Коты 09:40 24
520

Василий Муравьёв

Moscow

Ольга Щукина

Moscow Region

13528 Хвост и Ко 09:56 24
528

Евгений Гупалович

Moscow Region

Андрей Пыжов

Moscow

13537 Rabid Ferrets 10:14 24
537

Ольга Кривушко

Leningrad Region

Ксения Мансветова

Moscow

Петр Романов

Moscow

Юля Самуленок

Leningrad Region

13538 Сашина команда 2 10:16 24
538

13540 Бешеные черепахи 1-1 10:20 24
540

13563 Женим Лёню 11:06 24
563

Алексей Кулешов

Moscow

Александр Павлов

Moscow

Наташа Павлова

Moscow

Виталий Устинов

Moscow

13566 Хим-Тех - Лучше Всех! :) 11:12 24
566

Дмитрий Большаков

Ivanovo

Ольга Клубникина

Кохма

Владислав Колесниченко

Кохма

Нина Новосельская

Ivanovo

20506 Северные олени 09:12 23
506

Юрий Кокорев

Moscow Region

Наталья Кокорева

Moscow Region

20509 Крем&Джем 09:18 23
509

20515 ЛКТ 09:30 23
515

Ольга Шилкова

Оленегорск

Николай Данилов

Moscow

Ксения Терещенко

Вязьма

20522 ПуМа 09:44 23
522

Владимир Сычев

Сергиев Посад

Елена Сычева

Сергиев Посад

20535 1.21 Гигаватта 10:10 23
535

20554 Сумасшедшие белки 10:48 23
554

Даша Елманова

Moscow

20557 Ёжики в тумане 10:54 23
557

20564 Мы с приветом! 11:08 23
Саша Белокрылова

Moscow

Михаил Поздняков

Moscow

28512 Луноход-1 09:24 22
512

Андрей Усенко

Moscow

28523 Полет нафигатора 09:46 22
523

28539 Snake II 10:18 22
539

Елена Ерохина

Pushkin

Светлана Сахарова

Pushkin

28545 Игнопупсы 10:30 22
545

28559 Акселерометр 10:58 22
Сергей Туркин

Перемышль

28568 Экспонента 11:16 22
Ирина Немировская

Moscow

Григорий Церковский

Moscow

Николай Яковлев

Moscow

28570 Null 11:20 22
570

Сергей Горланов

Moscow

Мария Кондрашова

Moscow

Сергей Прянчиков

Moscow

28574 Мечты сбываются 11:28 22
574

Александра Киселева

Rybinsk

Мария Кожемякина

Rybinsk

36510 В поисках путешествий 09:20 21
510

Александра Клименко

Moscow

Олеся Мойса

Moscow

Эмиль Халимов

Moscow

36513 Мохлики 09:26 21
513

Елена Большакова

Moscow

36521 Коленками назад 09:42 21
521

Алевтина Кузнецова

Moscow

Евгения Кузнецова

Moscow

36536 ЧУ-МА! 10:12 21
536

Наталья Стародубова

Moscow

36551 Чупакабра 10:42 21
Катя Макарова

Moscow

Оля Осипова

Moscow

36552 Неспеша 10:44 21
552

Надежда Бакланова

Moscow

Алексей Орелкин

Moscow

Лейла Севбянова

Moscow

Ирина Ходырева

Moscow

36553 Звездный 10:46 21
553

Евгения Бурец

Moscow

Константин Карпачев

Moscow

Елена Пасальская

Moscow

36555 Абрис 10:50 21
555

Людмила Исакова

Moscow Region

36569 Ленинградский почтальON 11:18 21
569

45502 Дряхлые метлы 09:04 20
502

Александр Парафонкин

Moscow

Даша Савина

Moscow

45511 MiKo 09:22 20
511

Вера Корнева

Moscow

Сергей Минашкин

Moscow

Светлана Минашкина

Moscow

45530 Ядерный удар (тм) 10:00 20
530

Денис Гришин

Saint Petersburg

45544 ТриГра 10:28 20
544

Павел Бардинов

Koхма

Елена Бардинова

Кохма

Людмила Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

45560 Встречай ! Иваново ! 11:00 20
Александр Гринько

Moscow

Артем Иванов

Moscow

Ирина Ковязина

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Потемкин

Saint Petersburg

45571 BakerStreet 11:22 20
571

45573 Елей 11:26 20
573

Михаил Владимиров

Moscow

Елена Мещерякова

Moscow

Алексей Рыбаков

Moscow

52575 No name 11:30 19
53514 Любопытные без лисапедов 09:28 18
514

Сергей Кабаев

Moscow

Светлана Кашуба

Moscow

Алексей Лопарёв

Saint Petersburg

53542 ТаНу ОРу 10:24 18
542

Олег Нуртдинов

Moscow Region

Татьяна Руфанова

Moscow Region

53547 Серендипити 10:34 18
547

Евгения Базанкова

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Щелкунова

Saint Petersburg

53565 Летящей походкой 11:10 18
565

Лена Емелина

Moscow

Макс Льянов

Moscow

Анна Сметанина

Moscow

Таня Федорова

Moscow

57531 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 10:02 17
531

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

57550 пока не знаем 10:40 17
550

Роман Есин

Moscow

Наталия Усенко

Moscow

Наталья Усенко

Moscow

59543 Камчатка 10:26 16
543

Ольга Козловская

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Козловский

Saint Petersburg

60556 как пройти в библиотеку 10:52 14
556

Лена Потапова

Moscow

Наташа Шустова

Moscow

61572 Не местные 11:24 12
572

Елена Захарова

Moscow

Number Team name Start
503 Привет из Крыма=) 09:06
503

Екатерина Горина

Moscow

Петр Григорьев

Moscow

Алексей Суринов

Moscow

505 Солнечная Чиффа 09:10
505

Наталья Елизарова

Moscow

Наталья Полбина

Moscow

518 Веселые пассатижи 09:36
518

Иван Демидов

Saint Petersburg

524 No name 09:48
525 ПРОДАЁТСЯ заявка!!! 09:50
529 Товарняк кавайный 09:58
529

Дмитрий Соколов

Moscow Region

548 Шаурмены 10:36
Вильгельм Домбровский-Шпиц

Иванна Иванова

Сара Михоэлс-Иванова

Абрам Трайзерман

549 Forwards 10:38
Ирина Зарянкина

Saint Petersburg

561 1Бух и 3 МаоМакМак 11:02
561

Инна Ермакова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Кононова

Saint Petersburg

Маша Соловьёва

Saint Petersburg

Руслан Спеваков

Saint Petersburg

562 Побегуньи 11:04
Мария Лавренова

Moscow

Дарья Сикираш

Moscow

567 Мартиноиды 11:14
567

Александр Романенко

Moscow

Мария Романенко

Moscow

Show participants