Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1402 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:04 29
402

1403 Большой Львиный Прайд. 09:06 29
403

Ирина Барышева

Moscow

Ирина Савельева

Moscow

1405 алгоритм Дейкстры 09:10 29
405

Татьяна Дадакова

Krasnoyarsk

Александр Кожевников

Химки

1409 Белка Летяга 09:18 29
409

Сергей Кошелюк

Moscow

Наталья Митюшина

Moscow

Мирина Телышева

Moscow

1413 Лениво придумывать 09:26 29
413

1414 Большой львиный прайд.. 09:28 29
414

Александра Рябикова

Moscow

1418 Большой Львиный Прайд... 09:36 29
418

Виктор Баркан

Saint Petersburg

Маша Фоменко

Saint Petersburg

1444 X-travel 10:28 29
444

1445 Блондинки и не только@ 10:30 29
445

Алина Контарева

Novosibirsk

Мария Серова

Saint Petersburg

1447 пьяный спящий Фунтик 10:34 29
447

Владимир Локтионов

Moscow

Оксана Мишина

Moscow

11401 Партизаны 09:02 28
401

CPs missed

11404 Пешком быстрее 09:08 28
404

Валентина Акименкова

Moscow

Ольга Климова

Moscow

Константин Мартынов

Ivanovo

Ольга Телкова

Moscow

CPs missed

11406 TaleSpin 09:12 28
406

Олег Дронченко

Лобня

Маргарита Кузнецова

Moscow

CPs missed

11407 проходимцы 09:14 28
407

Дмитрий Похин

Moscow

Дарья Тарасова

Moscow

CPs missed

11408 Пряники 09:16 28
408

Екатерина Гущина

Moscow

CPs missed

11426 Тюлени с коленями 09:52 28
426

Наташа Николаева

CPs missed

11430 Улетайки 10:00 28
430

Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

11431 Три невесты под окном 10:02 28
431

Ульяна Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Тихомиров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

11434 Было бы нелепо 10:08 28
434

Кадрия Еникеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

11435 Айга 10:10 28
435

Анна Хижняк

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Глазков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

11443 Бим и Бом 10:26 28
443

Андрей Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Ковалева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

11450 Остров 10:40 28
450

Илья Косарев

Ivanovo

CPs missed

23416 Броненосец в потемках 09:32 27
416

Светлана Городничева

Moscow

CPs missed

23417 Не дождетесь! 09:34 27
417

CPs missed

23420 ВелосиПедики 09:40 27
420

Андрей Бякин

Ivanovo

Николай Виденеев

Tver

CPs missed

23423 Gobbler 09:46 27
423

Егор Иванов

Moscow

Ермолай Иванов

Moscow

Наталья Минаева

Moscow

CPs missed

23424 Бродячая тварь 09:48 27
424

Анастасия Леонова

Moscow

Анна Мочалова

Moscow

CPs missed

23425 Кеды со звёздами 09:50 27
425

Екатерина Ефремова

Tver

CPs missed

23432 ДП 10:04 27
432

Владимир Трушков

Other Central FD cities

CPs missed

23436 Ёжики 10:12 27
436

Наталья Куканова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Лабетов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

23437 Торнадо 10:14 27
437

Светлана Федоровых

Moscow

CPs missed

23440 Йох-ха-нгА 10:20 27
440

Юля Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Галя Ликарь

Всеволожск

CPs missed

23451 Catch the wind 10:42 27
451

Александр Ерёмин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

34421 Кошка Шрёдингера 09:42 26
421

CPs missed

34449 Ёжик в тумане 10:38 26
449

Марина Грозина

Other Northwest FD cities

CPs missed

34452 Ля-диез 10:44 26
452

Татьяна Ковалева

Moscow

Михаил Терехов

Moscow

CPs missed

37415 Подмосковные ракеты 09:30 25
Гавриил Прокофьев

Moscow Region

Владимир Черненко

Moscow Region

37433 700 km ooz 10:06 25
433

37439 Паровозик из Амстердама 10:18 25
439

Наталья Емельянова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Корхов

Saint Petersburg

37446 Fly с Югов 10:32 25
446

Леонид Филонов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Филонова

Saint Petersburg

41412 Жучик 09:24 23
412

Алексей Ераскин

Moscow

Екатерина Морозова

Moscow

Елена Острянина

Moscow Region

Валерий Смирнов

Moscow Region

41438 Хомячки-подрядчики 10:16 23
438

Ксения Хрипко

Saint Petersburg

Максим Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

41441 Белая полоса 10:22 23
441

44455 Золотое весло 10:50 18
455

Наталья Данкина

Moscow

Александр Седов

Number Team name Start
422 No name 09:44
422

442 Молоко 10:24
Марина Филатова

Saint Petersburg

Аглая Шолохова

Saint Petersburg

448 Йобрики 10:36
448

Максим Рогов

Saint Petersburg

Василий Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Ямщиков

Saint Petersburg

Show participants