Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1100 Смирные зубры 10:00 17
Павел Зубарев

Saint Petersburg

Александра Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

1102 Миккели 10:02 17
Юрий Курочкин

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Ким

Saint Petersburg

1104 Пешком по шпалам 10:04 17
Мария Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Герасимова

Saint Petersburg

1107 Ломография 10:07 17
Анна Свирина

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Соколов

Saint Petersburg

1109 мормышки 10:09 17
1112 Активные ленивцы 10:12 17
Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Алла Расторопова

Saint Petersburg

1113 ГРА 10:13 17
Надежда Душечкина

СПБ

1115 Весёлые Барашки 10:15 17
Светлана Семенова

Saint Petersburg

1117 Кадабра 10:17 17
1119 ТИХО-ходы 10:19 17
Эля Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Маня Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

1127 Анатолич 10:27 17
Васи[Лиса] Ж

Saint Petersburg

1129 Пенумбра 10:29 17
Сергей Поромов

Saint Petersburg

Тома Гутева

Saint Petersburg

1133 КотоВасия 10:33 17
Эльдар Акчурин

Saint Petersburg

1134 гуЛЯха 10:34 17
1138 Белый шум 10:38 17
1140 Buzzinga 10:40 17
1141 Выкрутасы 10:41 17
Яна Верещагина

Saint Petersburg

Тарас Цветков

Saint Petersburg

1142 Зайцы 10:42 17
Карина Падалка

Saint Petersburg

Александра Черкесова

Saint Petersburg

1152 Божьи одуванчики 10:52 17
1158 7 верст не крюк 10:58 17
Иван Андреев

Moscow Region

София Садилина

Saint Petersburg

1162 ЛЯгуха 11:02 17
Татьяна Панова

Saint Petersburg

1166 Пипифора 11:06 17
Алексей Серов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Зыблева

Saint Petersburg

1167 Rabid Ferrets (СПб) 11:07 17
Оля Кривушко

Saint Petersburg

Юля Самуленок

Saint Petersburg

1170 птицы 11:10 17
Елена Сычева

Saint Petersburg

1174 Безысходная Безыдейность 11:14 17
Игорь Терехов

Saint Petersburg

1189 Денис + Юля 11:29 17
Юля Степанова

Saint Petersburg

Денис Настас

Saint Petersburg

1190 Тимима 11:30 17
Миша Тихомиров

Saint Petersburg

Юля Тихомирова

Saint Petersburg

28110 Фильтикультяпистые 10:10 16
Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

28114 хрень-с-горы 10:14 16

CPs missed

28120 Сильвестр и Твитти 10:20 16

CPs missed

28123 Фёдоры 10:23 16
Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

28137 Цветы запоздалые 10:37 16
Нина Минина

Saint Petersburg

Таня Петрова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

28143 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 10:43 16
Елена Усачева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Усачев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

28146 Ёжик в Тумане 10:46 16

CPs missed

28155 Команда Актимель 10:55 16
Дима Лунюшин

Saint Petersburg

Даша Цыганкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

28159 CrazyPingvins 10:59 16
Олег Брагин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Брагина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

28164 KUULILENNUTEETUNNELILUUK 11:04 16
Alex Gleys

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

28165 Лентяи 11:05 16
Александра Баллыбаева

Saint Petersburg

Геннадий Ватитов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

28169 Свирепый Бамбр 11:09 16
Катя Чопенко

Moscow

CPs missed

28187 Сон разума 11:27 16
Евгения Павлович

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41106 Ленивые опоссумы 10:06 15
Юрий Берхман

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41108 Коза Пуховая 10:08 15
Анна Кузина

Saint Petersburg

Лена Кузина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41116 Таня+Миша 10:16 15
Татьяна Дудук

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41121 Ничего не жалко 10:21 15

CPs missed

41122 Муми-2 10:22 15

CPs missed

41125 Бар "Тема" на Чистых прудах 10:25 15
Наталья Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Демкович

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41126 Баранки гну 10:26 15
Евгений Карганашвили

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41130 Крошка и Дохлик 10:30 15
Анна Семенова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41132 Колпинские пельмешки 10:32 15

CPs missed

41136 Догнутики 10:36 15

CPs missed

41147 Ленивцы 10:47 15
Дарья Дудина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41148 Кудряшки 10:48 15

CPs missed

41153 Пупсики 10:53 15

CPs missed

41168 Alt-Shift 11:08 15
Александр Кладовщиков

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

41176 Sweet November 11:16 15
Любовь Зверева

Saint Petersburg

Степан Кунцьо

Moscow

CPs missed

41183 Ктыри 11:23 15
Марина Корешонкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41184 Ежи 11:24 15
Наталья Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Новикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41185 Макаська и Лёлё 11:25 15

CPs missed

41186 Пулково 11:26 15
Галина Крылова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

60101 Белая полоса 10:01 14
Ольга Золотова

Saint Petersburg

60157 Ушастые черепашки 10:57 14
Катерина Карасёва

Saint Petersburg

62144 Капитошка 10:44 13
Анна Кушникова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Курбановская

Saint Petersburg

62182 Тапоточки 11:22 13
Мария Дербенёва

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Родина

Saint Petersburg

62191 Про-таллий 11:31 13
Антон Смольный

Saint Petersburg

65160 Все-то они видели 11:00 12
Семён Матыцин

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Матыцина

Saint Petersburg

65173 СеНат 11:13 12
Сергей Антипин

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Антипина

Saint Petersburg

65181 Маша и медведь 11:21 12
Мария Антипина

Saint Petersburg

65188 СержЭндЮ 11:28 12
Юля Волкова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

69103 Ползущие вместе 10:03 11
70175 Охотники за торнадо 11:15 10
71150 Lila 10:50 8
Елизавета Успенская

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Успенская

Saint Petersburg

72179 boogie 11:19 7
Алина Голяндина

Saint Petersburg

Федор Иночкин

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
111 Сами по себе 10:11
128 Трава в горшке 10:28
149 Осенняя пора 10:49
154 Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки 10:54
Илья Гурьянов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Соколова

Саров

156 Клевер 10:56
Ольга Какшинская

Minsk

161 Карл и Клара 11:01
Татьяна Шурпяк

Saint Petersburg

163 Procrastination 11:03
Даниил Покровский

Saint Petersburg

171 Почему нет 11:11
Мария Парилова

Saint Petersburg

177 Матроскин 11:17
Михаил Ветров

Saint Petersburg

Анна Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

180 Базилиус 11:20
Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

Show participants