Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Pavel Gulyaev
Saint Petersburg   842 «Калушата и Бутяфыч» 10:24
Никита Береснев
Saint Petersburg   828 «КуКуСиКи» 09:56
Николай Богачев
Saint Petersburg   854 «Учкудук» 10:48
Николай Данилов
Moscow   826 «Шагающие бегуны» 09:52
Эдуард Даугатс
Saint Petersburg   816 «Кот задом наперёд» 09:32
Антон Ермаков
Saint Petersburg   834 «WHITE WOLVES» 10:08
Булат Зайнуллин
Yekaterinburg   862 «Дойду!» 11:04
Дарья Игнатова
Moscow   820 «Мятный карась» 09:40
Андрей Кутищев
Saint Petersburg   856 «OverPower» 10:52
Nastёna Левчук
Moscow   840 «"Эй, дежурные!"» 10:20
Марина Мытрова
Moscow Region   848 «Слабоумие и отвага» 10:36
Анна Нейман
Moscow   846 «Мышь крОдется» 10:32
Антон Нечаев
Saint Petersburg   860 «Тимон и Пумба» 11:00
Марат Пульнев
Saint Petersburg   814 «Дрим Тим» 09:28
Екатерина Рулева
Saint Petersburg   828 «КуКуСиКи» 09:56
Варвара Сахащик
Saint Petersburg   852 «Звуки ононаса» 10:44
Миша Туркин
Moscow   824 «Простор» 09:48
Андрей Федосеев
Moscow   844 «Летающий центнер» 10:28
Сергей Черкесов
Other Northwest FD cities   812 «Come together» 09:24
Татьяна Юрина
Saint Petersburg   834 «WHITE WOLVES» 10:08
Дмитрий Карымов
Leningrad Region   852 «Звуки ононаса» 10:44
Мария Коновалова
Saint Petersburg   822 «Вот и я!» 09:44
Василий Мишарев
Saint Petersburg   861 «Туристы и ботаники» 11:02
Мария Селенкова
Saint Petersburg   850 «Кайманы» 10:40
Евгений Старчак
Moscow   826 «Шагающие бегуны» 09:52
Юрий Фалевский
Gatchina   858 «Победюны» 10:56
Юлия Феоктистова
Moscow   824 «Простор» 09:48
Елена Шадрина
Saint Petersburg   832 «Экстремум» 10:04
Дмитрий Агапонов
Moscow   846 «Мышь крОдется» 10:32
Дмитрий Андреев
Saint Petersburg   836 «WHITE WOLVES.» 10:12
Сабина Архипова
Saint Petersburg   860 «Тимон и Пумба» 11:00
Вячеслав Беберин
Saint Petersburg   838 «WHITE WOLVES..» 10:16
Марина Воронюк
Saint Petersburg   834 «WHITE WOLVES» 10:08
Светлана Гуляева
Saint Petersburg   842 «Калушата и Бутяфыч» 10:24
Юлия Давыдова
Other Northwest FD cities   812 «Come together» 09:24
Людмила Евдокимова
Saint Petersburg   861 «Туристы и ботаники» 11:02
Николай Елыжев
Saint Petersburg   836 «WHITE WOLVES.» 10:12
Светлана Елыжева
Saint Petersburg   836 «WHITE WOLVES.» 10:12
Дмитрий Зубарев
Saint Petersburg   836 «WHITE WOLVES.» 10:12
Оксана Каулина
Moscow   826 «Шагающие бегуны» 09:52
Сергей Козьяков
Gatchina   858 «Победюны» 10:56
Наталья Луцак
Saint Petersburg   832 «Экстремум» 10:04
Ирина Милица
Gatchina   858 «Победюны» 10:56
Евгения Попова
Saint Petersburg   838 «WHITE WOLVES..» 10:16
Анна Пульнева
Saint Petersburg   814 «Дрим Тим» 09:28
Лилия Родина
Saint Petersburg   838 «WHITE WOLVES..» 10:16
Роман Руденко
Saint Petersburg   838 «WHITE WOLVES..» 10:16
Юлия Фалевская
Gatchina   858 «Победюны» 10:56
Михаил Чигиринский
Saint Petersburg   850 «Кайманы» 10:40
Леонид Щелоков
Moscow   808 «Налево» 09:16
Светлана Щелокова
Moscow   808 «Налево» 09:16
Юлия Щербакова
Saint Petersburg   850 «Кайманы» 10:40
Игорь Юрин
Saint Petersburg   834 «WHITE WOLVES» 10:08
Team number Start time Team name Team members
808 09:16 Налево

808

Леонид Щелоков

Moscow

Светлана Щелокова

Moscow

812 09:24 Come together
Сергей Черкесов

Other Northwest FD cities

Юлия Давыдова

Other Northwest FD cities

814 09:28 Дрим Тим

814

Марат Пульнев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Пульнева

Saint Petersburg

816 09:32 Кот задом наперёд

816

Эдуард Даугатс

Saint Petersburg

820 09:40 Мятный карась

820

822 09:44 Вот и я!

822

824 09:48 Простор

824

826 09:52 Шагающие бегуны

826

Оксана Каулина

Moscow

828 09:56 КуКуСиКи

828

832 10:04 Экстремум

832

Елена Шадрина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Луцак

Saint Petersburg

834 10:08 WHITE WOLVES

834

Антон Ермаков

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Юрина

Saint Petersburg

Марина Воронюк

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Юрин

Saint Petersburg

836 10:12 WHITE WOLVES.

836

Дмитрий Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Николай Елыжев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Елыжева

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Зубарев

Saint Petersburg

838 10:16 WHITE WOLVES..

838

Вячеслав Беберин

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Попова

Saint Petersburg

Лилия Родина

Saint Petersburg

Роман Руденко

Saint Petersburg

840 10:20 "Эй, дежурные!"
842 10:24 Калушата и Бутяфыч

842

Pavel Gulyaev

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гуляева

Saint Petersburg

844 10:28 Летающий центнер

844

846 10:32 Мышь крОдется

846

Дмитрий Агапонов

Moscow

848 10:36 Слабоумие и отвага
850 10:40 Кайманы

850

Михаил Чигиринский

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Щербакова

Saint Petersburg

852 10:44 Звуки ононаса

852

854 10:48 Учкудук

854

856 10:52 OverPower

856

Андрей Кутищев

Saint Petersburg

858 10:56 Победюны

858

Сергей Козьяков

Gatchina

Ирина Милица

Gatchina

Юлия Фалевская

Gatchina

860 11:00 Тимон и Пумба

860

Антон Нечаев

Saint Petersburg

Сабина Архипова

Saint Petersburg

861 11:02 Туристы и ботаники

861

Людмила Евдокимова

Saint Petersburg

862 11:04 Дойду!

862