Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1831 FlyCycle 10:02 16:27 6:25 14 1:30 4:55
Алена Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Уланов

Saint Petersburg

2801 и пускай на карте, Гатчина, не всегда ты обозначена ... 09:02 15:48 6:46 14 1:30 5:16
Анна Шилова

Saint Petersburg

3860 Этиология и патогенез 11:00 18:01 7:01 14 1:30 5:31
Марина Кича

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Кича

Saint Petersburg

4864 Выворотни 11:08 16:42 5:34 14 5:34
Андрей Боев

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Кашапов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

5837 Ан гард! 10:14 17:56 7:42 14 1:30 6:12
Мария Головкова

Москва-Спб

Иван Кучерявый

Saint Petersburg

6807 Logres 09:14 17:05 7:51 14 1:30 6:21
Галина Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Мошкин

Saint Petersburg

7835 Пенелопа Гну 10:10 16:46 6:36 14 6:36

Bonuses missed

8861 Слоник Грипсхольм 11:02 19:07 8:05 14 0:45 7:20
Анастасия Рыко

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Форш

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

9803 Сумасшедшие белки 09:06 18:22 9:16 14 1:30 7:46
Павел Погорелов

Moscow

10862 Сугроб 11:04 19:41 8:37 14 8:37
Евгений Чернов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Маснюк

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

11842 Free travel 10:24 20:32 10:08 14 10:08
Михаил Сафонов

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Кочкин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шевелева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

12832 Кубинский щелезуб и гаитянский щелезуб 10:04 15:57 5:53 13 0:45 5:08
Дмитрий Антипов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Венедиктова

Pushkin

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

13802 Корейский перешеек 09:04 15:59 6:55 13 1:30 5:25
Иван Грохотков

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

13816 Хозбригада 09:32 16:27 6:55 13 1:30 5:25
Татьяна Комиссарова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

15833 Ничего Серьезного 10:06 18:04 7:58 12 1:30 6:28
Алексей Рябиков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

16804 Левая педаль смерти 09:08 18:37 9:29 12 1:30 7:59
Наталья Кызина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

17808 Вафли 09:16 19:04 9:48 12 1:30 8:18
Галина Дубова

Saint Petersburg

Анаит Петросян

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18834 Хемуль и компания 10:08 17:33 7:25 11 7:25

Bonuses missed

19805 Ленинградский почтальON 09:10 19:52 10:42 11 0:45 9:57
Мария Городилова

Колпино

Bonuses missed

20863 НиЧёТаК 11:06 18:43 7:37 6 7:37
Елена Исакова

Saint Petersburg

Степан Любченко

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Шагина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
839 Reflection 10:18
Николай Рыбаулин

Moscow

Number Team name Start
838 BuGaGa 10:16
Павел Болтушев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Головкова

Гатчина

Пётр Кузора

Гатчина

Дмитрий Нестеров

Гатчина

Show participants