Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1500 ПуМа 09:00 30
1503 ПодСолнухи 09:06 30
Денис Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Соколова

Saint Petersburg

1504 Трям 09:08 30
Татьяна Золотухина

Moscow

Андрей Кириллов

Saint Petersburg

1506 Клей БФ 09:12 30
1509 МАИский кот и другие 09:18 30
Екатерина Горлова

Moscow

Елена Ивановкая

Moscow

1512 Чудеса в решете 09:24 30
Мария Фомичева

Saint Petersburg

1513 Гаврюша 09:26 30
Марина Елисеева

Leningrad Region

1518 Грудь вперед! 09:36 30
Ирина Емельянова

Moscow

Анастасия Родкина

Moscow

Татьяна Яковлева

Other cities

1525 нечет 09:50 30
Алена Грошева

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Синев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Скворцова

Saint Petersburg

1529 Альма-матер 09:58 30
Ирина Миллер

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Сухорукова

Сосновый Бор

1535 Перверсия 10:10 30
Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Верес

Saint Petersburg

Инна Кондратьева

Saint Petersburg

1536 НеВажно 10:12 30
Сергей Крылов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Карманов

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Петренко

Saint Petersburg

1543 Телепузики 10:26 30
Иван Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Андреев

Saint Petersburg

1544 Тривиум 10:28 30
Ольга Мордвина-Щодро

Saint Petersburg

Артем Федулин

Saint Petersburg

1545 дома и стены помогают 10:30 30
Олег Панин

Moscow

Матвей Папугин

Moscow

1549 ТИХО-ходы 10:38 30
1552 Орлики 10:44 30
Юлька Долгая

Leningrad Region

Ольга Катанова

Leningrad Region

Полина Ильиных

Leningrad Region

1555 Buzzinga 10:50 30
Оля Пантелеева

Saint Petersburg

Катя Старикова

Saint Petersburg

1562 Команда два 11:04 30
Кирилл Волков

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Малых

Saint Petersburg

Анна Юферева

Гатчина

1563 Посторонним В 11:06 30
Ольга Николаева

Кировск ЛО

Денис Семенов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Славнухина

Кировск ЛО

1574 Кристалл 11:28 30
Анжела Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Большакова

Saint Petersburg

Раиса Ронина

Saint Petersburg

1583 кристалл 11:46 30
Виктория Быстроваа

Saint Petersburg

1588 E-95 11:56 30
Александр Виноградов

Leningrad Region

Артем Козырев

Leningrad Region

Анастасия Уткина

Moscow

1589 Мормышки 11:58 30
Ольга Яковлева

Saint Petersburg

Захар Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

1599 Горячие пятки 12:18 30
Настя Баусина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Бован

Saint Petersburg

15105 Гагагары 12:30 30
Евгений Жданкин

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Ночевка

Saint Petersburg

15106 ЛаСкало Мило 12:32 30
Людмила Москаленко

Saint Petersburg

Павел Уточкин

Saint Petersburg

15107 task#2 12:34 30
Евгений Бурихин

Peterhof

Ангелина Сафонова

Peterhof

Ольга Уроямова

Peterhof

Николай Чернев

Peterhof

15110 КотЫ 12:40 30
Михаил Котов

Leningrad Region

15117 REDиски 12:54 30
Аня Бобрикова

Leningrad Region

Полина Пустовойт

Leningrad Region

31501 KUULILENNUTEETUNNELILUUK 09:02 29
Alex Gleys

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

31502 Pauci sciunt 09:04 29
Ирина Гаврилова

Moscow

Елена Цыпилева

Moscow

CPs missed

31507 Белки 09:14 29

CPs missed

31516 Snake II 09:32 29
Светлана Сахарова

Pushkin

CPs missed

31519 Säilykkeet 09:38 29
Вадим Григорян

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31521 Товарищ адвокат! 09:42 29
Сергей Лидовский

Moscow

Сергей Ольчев

Moscow

CPs missed

31530 Сорок Два 10:00 29
Алексей Иванов

Moscow

Геннадий Храмов

Moscow

CPs missed

31533 Фильтикультяпистые 10:06 29
Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Карлова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31537 BTW 10:14 29
Лана Байда

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Байда

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Никитина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31541 Бурундуй 10:22 29
Виктория Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31542 Бурундуй1 10:24 29
Ирина Белова

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Лапицкая

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31551 Конопля 10:42 29
Константин Коноплев

Leningrad Region

Евгения Литвиненкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31565 В разработке 11:10 29
Костя Михин

Saint Petersburg

Катя Рапопорт

Saint Petersburg

Петр Старков

Saint Petersburg

Танюша Старкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31572 Экспресс 11:24 29
Николай Захаренков

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Косова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Савельев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31580 Рыбы не умирают 11:40 29
Валерия Подкидышева

Chelyabinsk

Юрий Чикалев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31582 Салют 11:44 29
Людмила Уголева

Moscow

CPs missed

31597 Цвета "КОРЧ" 12:14 29
Олечка Галкина

Saint Petersburg

Мистер или мисс Икс

Saint Petersburg

Анюта Манохина

Мончегорск

Катюша Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

315102 Барракуда 12:24 29
Екатерина Пенкрат

Saint Petersburg

Николай Пенкрат

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

315103 Ох и Ах 12:26 29
Анна Лазарева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

315115 MAMA MIA 12:50 29
Ирина Климова

Leningrad Region

Галина Пустовойт

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

51522 Сильвестр и Твитти 09:44 28

CPs missed

51524 Сентябрята 09:48 28
Борис Павлов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

51526 Осенняя пора 09:52 28

CPs missed

51527 Duderhoff Brew 09:54 28
Артём Хвастунов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Хвастунова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

51531 Лысые ежики 10:02 28
Аркадий Целищев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

51539 Д'Амба 10:18 28

CPs missed

51546 kT всегда существует!!1 10:32 28
Ольга Гутенёва

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Смирнов

Колпино

CPs missed

51548 Десант Ха 10:36 28
Олег Маркелов

Leningrad Region

Армен Хачатурян

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

51556 PARA ПЛАНЫ 10:52 28
Василий Зотеев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кириченко

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Маремпольская

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Шефов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

51569 Птички-птички 11:18 28

CPs missed

51581 Туннельбанан 11:42 28
Виктор Лавров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

51591 Ну Погоди! 12:02 28
Диляра Баязитова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Лаппалайнен

Leningrad Region

Олег Малыкин

Leningrad Region

Ольга Сильнягина

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

51594 Дульси 12:08 28
Ирина Андреева

Moscow

Ирина Кузнецова

Moscow

Олег Шерабуров

Moscow

CPs missed

515100 Portable happiness 12:20 28
Виктория Бедросова

Saint Petersburg

Софья Чебанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

515101 Всё это Флиш 12:22 28
Сергей Дыцков

Обнинск

Наталья Селезенева

Обнинск

CPs missed

66505 НеВерьВХудо 09:10 27
Константин Воробьев

Other Northwest FD cities

Виктория Лобанова

Saint Petersburg

66554 ВтоРыжики 10:48 27
Егор Вторыгин

Saint Petersburg

Женя Вторыгина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Максимов

Saint Petersburg

66559 Сообразим! 10:58 27
Вероника Глоткина

Moscow

Сергей Мешалкин

Moscow

66560 Буривухи 11:00 27
Мария Говорова

Saint Petersburg

Даша_Саша Крамущенко_Гурин

Saint Petersburg

Марина Хохрякова

Saint Petersburg

66566 Белый Ус 11:12 27
Александра Морозова

Saint Petersburg

66571 Лосося 11:22 27
Ольга Игнатова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Филиппова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Шаталов

Saint Petersburg

66573 Иероглиф 11:26 27

CPs missed

66578 Лисы-оборотни 11:36 27
Ирина Миронова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Миронов

Saint Petersburg

665109 Реактивные тапки 12:38 27
Евгения Перова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Баландина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Незнамова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Суринов

Saint Petersburg

665111 Солнышко 12:42 27
Татьяна Лагуткина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Попова

Saint Petersburg

665112 ОК 12:44 27
Ольга Каурова

Saint Petersburg

665114 Фантастическая четвёрка 12:48 27
Танюшка Ликарь

Saint Petersburg

Лена Гузанова

Saint Petersburg

Галина Ликарь

Saint Petersburg

Максим Таневицкий

Saint Petersburg

78511 Rain Cats 09:22 26
Надежда Куканкова

Saint Petersburg

78523 НаШа 09:46 26
Надежда Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Шваркунов

Saint Petersburg

78532 Пулково 10:04 26
Галина Крылова

Saint Petersburg

78538 не думать! 10:16 26
78540 Carpe Diem 10:20 26
Кирилл Томчук

Saint Petersburg

Анна Макарова

Saint Petersburg

78547 А все не зря 10:34 26
Владимир Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

78557 Загребущие Ноги 10:54 26
78570 Северный ветер 11:20 26
Екатерина Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Смурова

Saint Petersburg

78575 магнолия 11:30 26
Наталья Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

78590 Лучше-чем-не-бег 12:00 26
Наталья Великодворская

Leningrad Region

78595 другая игра 12:10 26
Екатерина Горина

Moscow

Анастасия Лавриновия

Moscow

Дмитрий Литаврин

Moscow

Екатерина Харламова

Moscow

785104 Чебурашки 12:28 26
Виктор Титов

Saint Petersburg

785108 Стремительные черепашки 12:36 26
Борис Комаров

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Комарова

Saint Petersburg

91508 Камчатка 09:16 25
Анна Козловская

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Козловская

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Козловский

Moscow

91558 Ponchitto 10:56 25
Мария Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Тютюнов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Тютюнов

Saint Petersburg

91561 Лямбда 11:02 25
Кирилл Гликман

Moscow

Анна Серебряная

Moscow

Леонид Серебряный

Moscow

91568 Reboot 11:16 25
91576 Пирожок с яблоком и морковкой 11:32 25
Павел Алексеев

Leningrad Region

Анастасия Богатова

Leningrad Region

91577 Бешеные огурцы 11:34 25
Людмила Гончарук

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Гончарук

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шарапова

Saint Petersburg

91585 ВчетвертыйРаз 11:50 25
Ольга Ворзапова

Saint Petersburg

91586 Ласточки 11:52 25
Ксения Громова

Saint Petersburg

91587 вкусняшки 11:54 25
Ирина Григал

Moscow Region

Сергей Соколов

Moscow Region

91598 Пассат 12:16 25
915113 Торжественный пуск Волжской ГЭС 12:46 25
Алексей Березуцкий

Saint Petersburg

Полина Куницына

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Купцова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Литвинов

Saint Petersburg

102550 Пьянчгулёны =) 10:40 24
Мария Свиридова

Saint Petersburg

Алина Тах

Saint Petersburg

102567 Пушистые пуськи 11:14 24
Лидия Ракчеева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Бузмакова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Мацовкина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Мокеев

Saint Petersburg

102579 С ПривЕтоМ 11:38 24
Елена Евлоева

Rostov-na-Donu

Татьяна Емельянова

Rostov-na-Donu

Светлана Покрова

Rostov-na-Donu

105564 Пришельцы 11:08 23
Антон Скурихин

Saint Petersburg

Полина Шарыхина

Saint Petersburg

105592 Проходимцы 12:04 23
Елена Пахнина

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Пахнин

Saint Petersburg

1055116 АЛК 12:52 23
Анна Кузина

Saint Petersburg

Лена Кузина

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
510 темкомудоманесидится 09:20
Ирина Лаврухина

Moscow

Татьяна Майорова

Moscow

528 Педаль 09:56
Татьяна Горбачева

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Захарова

Saint Petersburg

Роман Равилов

Saint Petersburg

553 Доктор Дапертутто 10:46
584 Спорт Элемент 11:48
Игорь В. Подкопаев

Старый оскол

Лариса Букина

Moscow

Муха Кажгалеев

Уральск

Татьяна Чиркова

Saint Petersburg

593 Bedatec 12:06
Дмитрий Нестеров

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Павлихина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Попова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Пустовойт

Saint Petersburg

596 Стрела 12:12
Егор Васильев

Leningrad Region

Кирилл Васильев

Leningrad Region

Татьяна Васильева

Leningrad Region

5118 & zig-zig 12:56
Андрей Комаров

Saint Petersburg

Аня Малова

Saint Petersburg

Show participants