Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1400 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:00 26
Галина Алексащенкова

Saint Petersburg

Маша Фоменко

Saint Petersburg

1401 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:02 26
1402 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:04 26
Александр Агафонов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Клетнова

Moscow

1403 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:06 26
Елена Глотова

Moscow

Анжела Кусь

Moscow

1404 Большой Львиный Прайд 09:08 26
1406 Фуа-Гра 09:12 26
1407 Белая полоса 09:14 26
1408 SBU—75 09:16 26
1411 Кремни 09:22 26
Варя Жемкова

Moscow

1412 Лениво придумывать 09:24 26
1413 ТиС 09:26 26
Сергей Абрамов

Moscow

Антонина Абрамова

Moscow

1414 Было бы нелепо 09:28 26
1415 Тыц 09:30 26
Андрей Бережнов

Moscow Region

Виктория Бережнова

Moscow Region

1416 Ползущие вместе 09:32 26
1417 Прогулки по Гатчине 09:34 26
Валерий Кондратьев

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Кондратьева

Saint Petersburg

1421 Дебют 09:42 26
Наталья Амельчук

Гатчина

Галина Габышева

Гатчина

1422 Джема 09:44 26
1425 Воздух А 09:50 26
Илья Викторов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Викторова

Saint Petersburg

1426 Медведи и жирафы 09:52 26
Кирилл Путилов

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Снежко

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Ярикова

Saint Petersburg

1427 X-travel 09:54 26
Юлия Никонорова

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Орлова

Saint Petersburg

Максим Савин

Saint Petersburg

1428 Питерский Прорыв 09:56 26
Алёна Алёхина

Pushkin

1429 ВерСИя 09:58 26
Вера Чистякова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Страхов

Saint Petersburg

1432 keepsake 10:04 26
Алена Орлова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Подгайский

Saint Petersburg

1433 Сашина команда 10:06 26
1434 ТриГра & 10:08 26
Павел Бардинов

Ivanovo

Елена Бардинова

Ivanovo

1437 Ученики Сусанина 10:14 26
Иван Демидов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Тарасова

Saint Petersburg

1438 Дворянское гнездо 10:16 26
Екатерина Трофимова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

1440 Северное сияние 10:20 26
Светлана Кондрашова

Leningrad Region

1443 ТИХО-ходы 10:26 26
Арина Тихонова

Leningrad Region

Полина Тихонова

Leningrad Region

Светлана Тихонова

Leningrad Region

1444 ТИХО-ходы 10:28 26
Алина Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Эля Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Маня Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

1445 Рысята 10:30 26
Ольга Каминская

Other Belarus cities

Ольга Картошкина

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

1446 ТИХО-ходы 10:32 26
Татьяна Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Чурбаков

Saint Petersburg

1447 Городской наблюдатель 10:34 26
Надежда Калиничева

Pushkin

Сергей Рымарев

Saint Petersburg

1449 DSSL 10:38 26
Павел Дмитриев

Saint Petersburg

Александр Маулини

Saint Petersburg

1451 Шире шаг 10:42 26
Галя Батышкина

Saint Petersburg

Таня Петрова

Saint Petersburg

1452 Муми 2 10:44 26
Мария Рузанова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Рузанова

Saint Petersburg

1453 Самсон 10:46 26
Таня Ефимова

Moscow

Максим Курилов

Moscow

Антон Куртаков

Moscow

1455 ALAN SVAN 10:50 26
Алексей Полубояринов

Saint Petersburg

1456 Чайка 10:52 26
Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Вера Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Сигаева

Saint Petersburg

1457 Blaidd Drwg 10:54 26
1458 Фёдоры 10:56 26
Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

1459 Корона 10:58 26
Ксения Владыка

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Назарова

Saint Petersburg

1463 Грибники 11:06 26
Александр Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

1465 Вуаля 11:10 26
Алексей Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Белан

Saint Petersburg

Анна Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

1466 Ленивые опоссумы 11:12 26
Александра Берхман

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Берхман

Saint Petersburg

1468 Пешеходы 11:16 26
Марина Горская

Saint Petersburg

Николай Ионов

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Шедько

Saint Petersburg

1470 Слегка парнокопытные 11:20 26
Дмитрий Вильнер

Saint Petersburg

Анна Педаховская

Saint Petersburg

1471 Болек и Лёлек 11:22 26
Иван Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Бирилло

Saint Petersburg

1472 Сайгаки 11:24 26
Анастасия Громова

Sergiev Posad

Дмитрий Игнатов

Moscow

Александр Рыжов

Sergiev Posad

1473 Шла Саша и ... 11:26 26
Валентин Федькин

Moscow

1475 Тыква - селёдка 11:30 26
Иван Балашов

Moscow

Екатерина Балашова

Moscow

Дарья Кальницкая

Saint Petersburg

Александра Меллер

Saint Petersburg

1476 Свич 11:32 26
Алексей Серов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Зыблева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Молчанова

Saint Petersburg

1477 МЮСли 11:34 26
Мария Михеенко

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Нураева

Saint Petersburg

1478 Жми, Коля! 11:36 26
Инна Зинина

Moscow

Ксения Курочкина

Saint Petersburg

1481 Николаевский Экспресс 11:42 26
1483 Ленивые ленивцы 11:46 26
Александр Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Николаева

Saint Petersburg

1485 Procrastination 11:50 26
Алексей Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Елена Круглякова

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Покровский

Saint Petersburg

1486 Хомячки-подрядчики 11:52 26
Таня Паповян

Saint Petersburg

1488 Гравицапа 11:56 26
1489 Дуэт плюс 11:58 26
Светлана Андрос

Saint Petersburg

Александр Метелица

Saint Petersburg

Илья Метелица

Saint Petersburg

1490 AR-info.ru 12:00 26
Владимир Павлюк

Saint Petersburg

1491 Ёжик в Тумане 12:02 26
1492 Мохлики 12:04 26
Елена Большакова

Moscow

1493 Ёжик и Медвежонок 12:06 26
Ольга Халип

Saint Petersburg

Николай Хохлов

Saint Petersburg

1494 ЁКЛМН 12:08 26
Ирина Соколова

Leningrad Region

Евгения Мусякова

Saint Petersburg

1495 вожики 12:10 26
Анастасия Изусина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Изусина

Saint Petersburg

1496 Ленивцы 12:12 26
Дарья Дудина

Saint Petersburg

1499 Петропроходцы 12:18 26
Настя Гущина

Saint Petersburg

Роман Матанцев

Peterhof

Наташа Черепанова

Saint Petersburg

Леха Шубин

Peterhof

14100 Гипопусы 12:20 26
Анастасия Зыкова

Saint Petersburg

Ян Чубченко

Saint Petersburg

14101 Ex libris 12:22 26
Лена Носова

Saint Petersburg

14102 Pizzarimo 12:24 26
Янина Рец

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Успенская

Saint Petersburg

14104 2х2 12:28 26
Павел Спигин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Степанов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Степанова

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Судакова

Saint Petersburg

14105 Калбаса 12:30 26
Алевтина

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав

Saint Petersburg

Наталья

Saint Petersburg

14106 Уламры 12:32 26
Антон Выдрин

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Софронова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Фатеев

Saint Petersburg

14108 4108 12:36 26
14109 Бобры! 12:38 26
77418 улетайки 09:36 25
Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

77419 Невские манулы 09:38 25
Юлия Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Кононенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

77423 Доходяги 09:46 25
Анна Батова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Маханек

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

77424 crazy wrens 09:48 25
Данила Дорофеев

Leningrad Region

Алёна Дорофеева

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

77431 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 10:02 25
Александр Усачев

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Усачев

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Усачева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

77439 Лапидусы 10:18 25
Наталья Лактюшкина

Moscow Region Раменское

CPs missed

77441 Тещин бадлон 10:22 25
Татьяна Воронцова

Moscow

Надежда Сапунова

Королев

Дмитрий Соколов

Королев

CPs missed

77442 Когнитивный диссонанс 10:24 25
Елена Вольнова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Рыкунова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

77448 Железные Пони 10:36 25
Мария Быкова

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Ванина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

77464 Активные ленивцы 11:08 25
Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Алла Расторопова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

77474 Черепахи 11:28 25
Илья Мищенко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Токарев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

77479 БуГаГатчина 11:38 25
Таисия Демичева

Saint Petersburg

Лера Филимонова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

77480 Муравьи 11:40 25
Анна Семенова

Saint Petersburg

Женя Павловская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

77498 ВаТа 12:16 25
Павел Денисов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Беляева

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Варлакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

774103 Ёжик и медвежонок Real 12:26 25
Мария Балаш

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

92409 Оригинальное название 09:18 23
Екатерина Малкова

Moscow

Роман Хайруллин

Moscow

CPs missed

92430 пара-ходики 10:00 23
Настя Харлашина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

94435 Sneg 10:10 21
Сергей Фофанов

Moscow

94436 Идущие с юга 10:12 21
Леонид Филонов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Филонова

Saint Petersburg

964107 СеНат 12:34 20
Сергей Антипин

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Антипина

Saint Petersburg

97469 ЛКС 11:18 13
Оксана Бобошко

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Назаров

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
405 Авентура 09:10
487 Кривая выведет 11:54
Олег Боровиков

Saint Petersburg

Дина Боровикова

Saint Petersburg

497 Алые паруса 12:14
Вадим Морозов

Saint Petersburg

Вера Королева

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
484 Ежики 11:48
Евгения Белич

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Куканова

Moscow

Константин Марченко

Saint Petersburg

Show participants