Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1403 Marzyciel 10:03 17
1404 Page not found 10:04 17
Николай Галицкий

Saint Petersburg

Степан Галицкий

Saint Petersburg

1408 Осенняя пора 10:08 17
1417 Белый шум 10:17 17
1420 СниффЫ 10:20 17
1421 ТриГра 10:21 17
Надежда Душечкина

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Крустейн

Saint Petersburg

1423 Невероятно, но факт 10:23 17
Юлия Андреева

Saint Petersburg

1434 Торопыжики 10:34 17
Елена Глотова

Moscow

1438 Ropuchy na miotle 10:38 17
Александр Ермолин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Мосягина

Saint Petersburg

1440 Фильтикультяпистые 10:40 17
Павел Блышко

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

1442 Схипхол 10:42 17
Юрий Курочкин

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Ким

Saint Petersburg

1447 Кристалл 10:47 17
Светлана Орчинская

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Седых

Saint Petersburg

1448 Кристалл 10:48 17
Виктория Быстрова

Saint Petersburg

1453 Кома, н-да 10:53 17
Анна Бадова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

1459 Ленивые опоссумы 10:59 17
Александра Берхман

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Берхман

Saint Petersburg

1462 Будрыс и его сыновья 11:02 17
Александр Коробейников

Saint Petersburg

1463 Trwa szukanie satelit 11:03 17
Лев Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Нина Трунина

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

1465 Бублик 11:05 17
Ольга Ясакова

Санкт-Петербург/Ангарск

1467 ИклЙож 11:07 17
Дмитрий Белов

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Ращевская

Saint Petersburg

Александр Чернев

Saint Petersburg

1489 Буратиноид и Ко 11:29 17
Константин Сокольских

Saint Petersburg

1493 Ма 11:33 17
Максим Петров

Saint Petersburg

Мария Жданова

Saint Petersburg

14116 Drozd i Wróbel 11:56 17
Ольга Воробьёва

Saint Petersburg

14119 NN 11:59 17
Анна Лазарева

Saint Petersburg

14139 Ушастые черепахи 12:19 17
Екатерина Карасёва

Saint Petersburg

14152 Не Pro 12:32 17
14156 Мнимая величина 12:36 17
Александр Войткевич

Saint Petersburg

Мария Пахмутова

Saint Petersburg

27401 Болек и Лёлек 10:01 16
Иван Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Алина Веселова

Колпино

CPs missed

27405 ВтоРыжики 10:05 16
Егор Вторыгин

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Вторыгина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27406 Шведская семья 10:06 16
Родион Нечкин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27409 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:09 16
Галина Алексащенкова

Saint Petersburg

Маша Фоменко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27411 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:11 16
Сергей Анкудинов

Saint Petersburg

Таня Золотухина

Троицк

CPs missed

27413 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:13 16

CPs missed

27414 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:14 16
Валентина Акименкова

Moscow

Александра Рябикова

Moscow

CPs missed

27418 Мараморочка 10:18 16
Юлия Маругина

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Перкова

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Полушин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27427 Rabid Ferrets 10:27 16
Оля Кривушко

Leningrad Region

Юля Самуленок

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

27428 Narusz 10:28 16
Валентина Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27431 Койот и Дорожный бегун 10:31 16
Павел Шевелев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27435 Отцы и йети 10:35 16
Ульяна Андреева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Тихомиров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27437 Пулково 10:37 16

CPs missed

27443 Панове 10:43 16
Татьяна Астайкина

Saint Petersburg

Александра Ютанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27444 Белая полоса 10:44 16
Мария Таубе

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27449 Кристалл 10:49 16
Светлана Голубева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27464 Пешком по шпалам 11:04 16
Мария Федорова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27474 Фонарь для пани Хмелевской 11:14 16
Юлия Боярская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27481 ЛиМа 11:21 16
Лиза Бор

Saint Petersburg

Максим Бор

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27495 Buzzinga 11:35 16
Оля Пантелеева

Saint Petersburg

Катя Старикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27496 Snake II 11:36 16
Татьяна Степанянц

Pushkin

CPs missed

27497 выкрутасы 11:37 16
Яна Верещагина

Saint Petersburg

Тарас Цветков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274111 Здоровенный ЙАААЗЬ 11:51 16
Юля Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Гелла Литвинцева

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Филиппова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Цыганков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274113 Corso 11:53 16
Андрей Минкин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274114 Булавка 11:54 16
Марина Булавко

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Жимаринская

Saint Petersburg

Иван Кудряшов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274147 Хомячки 12:27 16
Мария Герасимова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Головань

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Кривцун

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

274160 Ежики Хрюшечки 12:40 16

CPs missed

274161 Полкило Краковской колбасы 12:41 16
Донат Джамаев

Saint Petersburg

Тамара Жерновая

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Циленко

Saint Petersburg

Роман Якунин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55407 Фёдоры 10:07 15
Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Гончарова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55412 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:12 15
Светлана Плужник

Moscow

CPs missed

55424 Paparazzi 10:24 15
Екатерина Тейдер

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Тройнин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55425 Бегущие банки 10:25 15
Анастасия Белова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55454 Сашина команда 10:54 15
Александра Зернова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55455 ТриГущи 10:55 15
Ольга Гущина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Гущин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55458 Ползущие вместе 10:58 15

CPs missed

55466 Фифочки 11:06 15
Инна Вадькина

Saint Petersburg

Маша Мороз

Moscow

Елена Спиридонова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55469 День Рождения 11:09 15
Ярослав Поздняков

Saint Petersburg

Анна Позднякова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55476 Шла Саша по шоссе 11:16 15
Анастасия Гудулина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Ямананева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55487 Эндокринология сознания 11:27 15
Анастасия Варламова

Moscow

Алексей Чернозубов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

55492 Весёлые Барашки 11:32 15
Елизавета Сластенова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

554109 Памво Берында 11:49 15
Андрей Русаков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

554110 Ползущие во тьме 11:50 15
Серафима Корлякова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Липовецкая

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

554148 "Сергеевы" 12:28 15
Аня Семёнова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Сергеев

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Стукалин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

70400 Блoнинки в oтрыве 10:00 14
Алина Кoнтарева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Серова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

70416 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 10:16 14
Елена Усачева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

70433 Щукины дети 10:33 14
Дмитрий Бронников

Saint Petersburg

Павел Бронников

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Бронникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

70441 Бурундуй 10:41 14
Виктория Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Маматказина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

70491 Было бы нелепо 11:31 14

CPs missed

704105 РыжЕг и Все 11:45 14
Ирина Ковачка

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Соловьева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

704140 МоСКиТы 12:20 14

CPs missed

704154 Ponchitto 12:34 14
Мария Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Лаврова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Тютюнов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

704162 Бегом из деревни 12:42 14
Оксана Савинова

Leningrad Region

Наталья Черных

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

704166 Пешеходы 12:46 14
Марина Горская

Saint Petersburg

Николай Ионов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

80422 List do Warszawy 10:22 13
Алёна Долговa

Other Southern FD sities

80439 Конница Буденного 10:39 13
Светлана Маркова

Saint Petersburg

80445 Всем нога 10:45 13
Елизавета Трофимова

Saint Petersburg

80457 The_Bro_Code 10:57 13
Егор Подобедов

Moscow

804118 Муми 2 11:58 13
804125 Чижики 12:05 13
Александр Кириллин

Saint Petersburg

804129 Бешеная пони 12:09 13
Юлька Долгая

Leningrad Region

Ольга Катанова

Leningrad Region

804141 Pizzarimo 12:21 13
Янина Рец

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Пшенкин

Saint Petersburg

804142 Туннельбанан 12:22 13
Виктор Лавров

Saint Petersburg

804157 Шкварик 12:37 13
Елена Королева

Saint Petersburg

804163 Горячие пятки 12:43 13
804174 PARA ПЛАНЫ 12:54 13
Наталья Маремпольская

Saint Petersburg

92446 Ёжик в Тумане 10:46 12
92461 Бобры! 11:01 12
Дмитрий Шляпников

Saint Petersburg

924145 Бодрые улитки 12:25 12
Ольга Полякова

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Журавлев

Saint Petersburg

924153 Испанская Инквизиция 12:33 12
924165 Доходяги 12:45 12
Анна Батова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Маханек

Saint Petersburg

97429 ДП-хз 10:29 11
97478 Воеводы 11:18 11
Кирилл Гордин

Saint Petersburg

Алена Левченкова

Saint Petersburg

97480 Екатерина 11:20 11
Екатерина Полушина

Saint Petersburg

1004115 Чайка 11:55 10
Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Вера Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Агаркова

Saint Petersburg

1004138 Зевгма 12:18 10
Майя Глумова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Гуськова

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Писаренко

Saint Petersburg

102468 Звыченьсфо 11:08 9
Иван Апалонов

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Ланшакова

Saint Petersburg

102477 АЛК 11:17 9
Анна Кузина

Saint Petersburg

Лена Кузина

Saint Petersburg

1024120 cunctatores 12:00 9
Вася Богина

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Жестоканова

Saint Petersburg

1024159 Рыжуля и принцесса 12:39 9
Ксения Громова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

1024177 mado 12:57 9
Мадлен Колхидашвили

Leningrad Region

107415 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:15 8
107485 хрень-с-горы 11:25 8
Максимка Ханжин-Цветков

Saint Petersburg

1074101 Зубастики 11:41 8
Асмик Айвазян

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Андреева

Saint Petersburg

1074128 Внуки Чака Норриса 12:08 8
Андрей Кочиш

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Куликова

Saint Petersburg

1114112 Кристаллики 11:52 6
Денис Яблочков

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Яблочкова

Saint Petersburg

1124143 Ва-банк 12:23 4
Борис Павлов

Saint Petersburg

1134126 Улыбушки 12:06 3
Катерина Sweet

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Бойкова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Кононов

Saint Petersburg

Оля Кононова

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start CPs visited
452 пара-ходики 10:52 12
Алексей Харлашин

Saint Petersburg

Настя Харлашина

Saint Petersburg

4121 Cztery zielone słonie 12:01 12
Юлия Босенко

Saint Petersburg

Ильяс Зайцев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

4167 Фисташки 12:47 12
Елена Алтынникова

Saint Petersburg

4104 Функция 11:44 11
Влад Таланов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Дерябина

Saint Petersburg

Николай Киселев

Saint Petersburg

4151 Неважно 12:31 8
Сергей Крылов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Карманов

Saint Petersburg

4176 Вездеходы 12:56 7
Юлия Слипчик

Saint Petersburg

Яна Варновская

Saint Petersburg

Катя Саватюгина

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Слипчик

Saint Petersburg

4137 утконос и Ко 12:17 2
Иннокентий Нестеренко

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
410 Большой Львиный Прайд 10:10
Любовь Степанова

Saint Petersburg

432 МПХ 10:32
Мария Серова

Saint Petersburg

436 Quo Vadis? 10:36
Алексей Бахтин

Saint Petersburg

498 Лопе де Вега 11:38
Светлана Сахарова

Pushkin

4107 Первачок 11:47
Ирина Балакирева

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Сергеев

Saint Petersburg

4123 Алые паруса 12:03
Вадим Морозов

Saint Petersburg

Вера Королева

Saint Petersburg

4124 ПМщики 12:04
Анастасия Глушкова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Полетухин

Saint Petersburg

Ян Садыков

Saint Petersburg

4130 Весна++ 12:10
Валера Самойлов

Saint Petersburg

Оля Самойлова

Saint Petersburg

4131 Znajomi 12:11
Мария Изусина

Saint Petersburg

Алина Рукшенайте

Saint Petersburg

4150 Хетцер 12:30
Татьяна Гоманова

Saint Petersburg

4155 кошечки 12:35
Лейла Лукманова

Leningrad Region

4158 Дохлый номер 12:38
Александр Бездзецкий

Saint Petersburg

Марина Спирова

Saint Petersburg

4164 затеряйцы 12:44
Шейла Шейх

Saint Petersburg

Артём Басалаев

Saint Petersburg

4171 Пушистые Пуськи 12:51
Лидия Ракчеева

Saint Petersburg

4173 топоножки 12:53
Кирилл Аблинов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Аблинова

Saint Petersburg

4178 Стакановцы и Ко 12:58
Нина Никишечкина

Moscow

Ольга Райгородецкая

Moscow Region

Светлана Яковлева

Moscow Region

4179 смурсики 12:59
Наталья Андропова

Moscow

Нина Гусева

Moscow

Ксения Привалова

Moscow

Show participants