Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Final time
121 Еж и Пудель 10:21 14:38 4:17 1 4:17
Лев Орлов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Салита

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Салита

Saint Petersburg

2147 Трям 12:27 17:02 4:35 1 4:35
Виктор Баркан

Saint Petersburg

Мария Фоменко

Saint Petersburg

3105 Даздраперма 11:45 17:11 5:26 1 5:26
Саша Йомер

Saint Petersburg

Инна Друзь

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Глазов

Saint Petersburg

4179 8 бит - Ничего дельного 12:59 18:57 5:58 1 5:58
Яна Ундозёрова

Saint Petersburg

Соня Балахтина

Saint Petersburg

Никита Крутов

Saint Petersburg

5231 BF 13:51 19:53 6:02 1 6:02
6156 Тыгыдым-тыгыдым 12:36 18:39 6:03 1 6:03
7154 Улитка 12:34 18:40 6:06 1 6:06
Мария Корнева

Saint Petersburg

7207 Так или иначе 13:27 19:33 6:06 1 6:06
Александр Гурин

Saint Petersburg

Даша Крамущенко

Saint Petersburg

Марина Хохрякова

Saint Petersburg

935 Runtime Error 10:35 16:46 6:11 1 6:11
Аня Петросян

Saint Petersburg

Галя Дубова

Saint Petersburg

1071 Чёрная каракатица 11:11 17:24 6:13 1 6:13
Елена Швец

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Клевцова

Saint Petersburg

10111 Этиология и патогенез 11:51 18:04 6:13 1 6:13
Артем Кича

Leningrad Region

12232 Морстеншип 13:52 20:09 6:17 1 6:17
Татьяна Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Трофимова

Saint Petersburg

13195 Арбелос 13:15 19:33 6:18 1 6:18
Анна Явейн

Saint Petersburg

14149 Последняя Печенька Президента 12:29 18:57 6:28 1 6:28
1597 Cajun 11:37 18:07 6:30 1 6:30
Юлия Боярская

Saint Petersburg

Герман Тихомиров

Saint Petersburg

16160 Какая смородина? 12:40 19:12 6:32 1 6:32
Михаил Карпов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Рудейко

Saint Petersburg

17134 О-о-о 12:14 18:48 6:34 1 6:34
Ангелина Елычева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Косыло

Saint Petersburg

1812 Совочек и лопата 10:12 16:50 6:38 1 6:38
Мария Кашевник

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Муйжаник

Saint Petersburg

Артем Антиповский

Saint Petersburg

Ян Власов

Saint Petersburg

1863 Профи-Тролли 11:03 17:41 6:38 1 6:38
Влад Епифанов

Saint Petersburg

20158 Рыбы не умирают! 12:38 19:21 6:43 1 6:43
Юра Чикалёв

Saint Petersburg

21239 Быстроногие лани 13:59 20:44 6:45 1 6:45
Яна Володичева

Saint Petersburg

Юля Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

22217 ЛУЧ 13:37 20:23 6:46 1 6:46
Елена Елисеева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Герасимов

Saint Petersburg

23120 Сашина команда 12:00 18:52 6:52 1 6:52
24228 Муми 13:48 20:44 6:56 1 6:56
Дарья Бразовская

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Бразовский

Saint Petersburg

25213 Из Сказки в Легенду 13:33 20:31 6:58 1 6:58
Алексей Агеев

Saint Petersburg

Константин Евтихеев

Saint Petersburg

26197 ТИХО-ходы 13:17 20:17 7:00 1 7:00
Алина Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Ника Славина

Saint Petersburg

27202 Полёт нормальный 13:22 20:23 7:01 1 7:01
27234 Бременские музыканты 13:54 20:55 7:01 1 7:01
29201 Точные, но бессистемные. 13:21 20:25 7:04 1 7:04
Наталия Муромцева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Петруханова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Чалкова

Saint Petersburg

30184 Крошка и Енот 13:04 20:10 7:06 1 7:06
Аня Веденеева

Saint Petersburg

Егор Таскаев

Saint Petersburg

3155 „Си — нормальный язык!“ 10:55 18:02 7:07 1 7:07
31219 Фантастическая четверка 13:39 20:46 7:07 1 7:07
Ксюша Белякова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Байбурина

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Ковешников

Saint Petersburg

Александр Соколов

Saint Petersburg

31229 Серпентарий 13:49 20:56 7:07 1 7:07
Николай Захаренков

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Савельев

Saint Petersburg

34137 Volosy Ptitz 12:17 19:25 7:08 1 7:08
Евгений Голубев

Saint Petersburg

3570 Первые скрипки 11:10 18:21 7:11 1 7:11
Елена Королева

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Карганашвили

Saint Petersburg

3646 Его самопроизвольное перемещение 10:46 17:58 7:12 1 7:12
Dmitry Barashev

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Мотькина

Saint Petersburg

3710 Хлебные палочки с кунжутом 10:10 17:24 7:14 1 7:14
Николай Бакулев

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

37136 Кайманы дубль 12:16 19:30 7:14 1 7:14
Сергей Антоненко

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Серженко

Saint Petersburg

Алина Терехина

Saint Petersburg

3994 Пушинка 11:34 18:50 7:16 1 7:16
Ирина Булавина

Saint Petersburg

40173 Мазай и зайцы 12:53 20:10 7:17 1 7:17
Михаил Архипов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Погибелев

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

41159 Монстрики 12:39 19:58 7:19 1 7:19
Ирина Ивонинская

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Новожилов

Saint Petersburg

42214 Няшки 13:34 20:55 7:21 1 7:21
Анастасия Щёголь

Saint Petersburg

43100 Tin Soldiers 11:40 19:03 7:23 1 7:23
Илья Фолитар

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Лощ

Saint Petersburg

Павел Сироткин

Saint Petersburg

43170 Those women 12:50 20:13 7:23 1 7:23
Ольга Сумкина

Saint Petersburg

Фел Фел

Saint Petersburg

43216 Орхидеи еще не зацвели 13:36 20:59 7:23 1 7:23
Илья Шейнман

Saint Petersburg

Полина Перстнева

Saint Petersburg

Алина Шейнман

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шейнман

Saint Petersburg

46168 Йохин бим 12:48 20:13 7:25 1 7:25
Ирина Полевая

Saint Petersburg

Павел Полевой

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Скидан

Saint Petersburg

46189 Холмсы из Холмска 13:09 20:34 7:25 1 7:25
Настя Деткова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Сыралева

Saint Petersburg

48186 Shiko 13:06 20:39 7:33 1 7:33
49104 Огни Самайна 11:44 19:19 7:35 1 7:35
Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Маша Савина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Сытыъ

Saint Petersburg

5026 Ласковые свинюшки 10:26 18:05 7:39 1 7:39
Александр Мартынов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Уточкин

Saint Petersburg

51194 ПИЛОТ 13:14 20:55 7:41 1 7:41
Елена Рухлина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Третьяк

Saint Petersburg

52135 Кайманы 12:15 19:58 7:43 1 7:43
Дмитрий Мухин

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Рябова

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

52171 Дундукция 12:51 20:34 7:43 1 7:43
Ольга Ященко

Moscow

5484 Упругие мартышки 11:24 19:10 7:46 1 7:46
Анастасия Баусина

Saint Petersburg

55187 Гав-Гав 13:07 20:54 7:47 1 7:47
56106 Птенцы гнезда Петрова 11:46 19:36 7:50 1 7:50
Антон Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Петр Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Мостов

Saint Petersburg

57123 Bezmozgoff 12:03 19:54 7:51 1 7:51
Denis Semenov

Saint Petersburg

58153 Ковровое прикрытие 12:33 20:25 7:52 1 7:52
Святослав Пак

Saint Petersburg

Алеся Резник

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Кострикова

Saint Petersburg

5977 Ноймаркт 11:17 19:12 7:55 1 7:55
Юрий Курочкин

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Ким

Saint Petersburg

60114 Cogito ergo sum 11:54 19:50 7:56 1 7:56
Roman Matantsev

Saint Petersburg

Аниса Минаева

Saint Petersburg

Светка Праздникова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Ягельницкий

Saint Petersburg

6196 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 11:36 19:43 8:07 1 8:07
Марина Питель

Saint Petersburg

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Питель

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

61138 lex talionis 12:18 20:25 8:07 1 8:07
Иван Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Александра Коноваленко

Saint Petersburg

63148 ... и Джигурда 12:28 20:38 8:10 1 8:10
Сергей Федулов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Павлоцкая

Saint Petersburg

6424 Тувинцы 10:24 18:37 8:13 1 8:13
Алина Ключ

Saint Petersburg

Мария Репина

Saint Petersburg

Олег Харченко

Saint Petersburg

6498 Фёдоры 11:38 19:51 8:13 1 8:13
Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Петропавловская

Saint Petersburg

6661 Sherlocked 11:01 19:16 8:15 1 8:15
Ирина Халявина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Холодная

Saint Petersburg

6667 Трава в горшке 11:07 19:22 8:15 1 8:15
68103 Кристалл 11:43 20:00 8:17 1 8:17
Виктория Быстрова

Saint Petersburg

Раиса Ронина

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Чижикова

Saint Petersburg

68126 ЗигЗаг 12:06 20:23 8:17 1 8:17
Олег Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Саша Масленникова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Трофимов

Saint Petersburg

Хома Шипунова

Saint Petersburg

68142 Чупакабра 12:22 20:39 8:17 1 8:17
Анатолий Чех

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Чех

Saint Petersburg

7122 Печеньки 10:22 18:41 8:19 1 8:19
Иван Романько

Saint Petersburg

Александр Печёнкин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Романько

Saint Petersburg

7191 ватсон 11:31 19:50 8:19 1 8:19
Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Эрик Леман

Saint Petersburg

73152 Чайка 12:32 20:56 8:24 1 8:24
Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Вера Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Агаркова

Saint Petersburg

7489 Пляшущие человечки 11:29 19:57 8:28 1 8:28
Александра Комарова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Уварова

Saint Petersburg

75101 Маска 11:41 20:11 8:30 1 8:30
Сергей Антипенко

Saint Petersburg

Антон Корсаков

Saint Petersburg

Роман Масюк

Saint Petersburg

7683 boogie 11:23 19:54 8:31 1 8:31
Алина Голяндина

Saint Petersburg

Федор Иночкин

Saint Petersburg

7743 3D 10:43 19:20 8:37 1 8:37
Елена Стрелина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Бегларян

Saint Petersburg

77113 RGB 11:53 20:30 8:37 1 8:37
Иван Сухарев

Saint Petersburg

Илья Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Морозова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Старкова

Saint Petersburg

79125 Искатели приключений 12:05 20:45 8:40 1 8:40
Анастасия Каменская

Saint Petersburg

Мария Клименко

Saint Petersburg

80102 Бурундуй 11:42 20:24 8:42 1 8:42
Лидия Лапицкая

Saint Petersburg

Олег Комиссаров

Saint Petersburg

81132 Землетрясения и газоны 12:12 20:59 8:47 1 8:47
Вадик Лихолетов

Saint Petersburg

8293 Серебряный путь 11:33 20:22 8:49 1 8:49
Надежда Зонова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Павлик

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Зонов

Saint Petersburg

83116 Пупсики 11:56 20:49 8:53 1 8:53
Елена Пименова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg

8437 Дохлый номер 10:37 19:33 8:56 1 8:56
Александр Бездзецкий

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Коркина

Saint Petersburg

Илья Скрабунов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Спирова

Saint Petersburg

8587 Newt&Co 11:27 20:28 9:01 1 9:01
Мария Макарова

Saint Petersburg

8633 Мы с Марса 10:33 19:37 9:04 1 9:04
Игорь Абрамов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Балобанов

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Золотарева

Saint Petersburg

8714 Ксюша и мужики 10:14 19:19 9:05 1 9:05
Никита Колганов

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Колодий

Saint Petersburg

Александр Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Ксюша Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

8880 Checkmate 11:20 20:29 9:09 1 9:09
Янина Рец

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Пшенкин

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Успенская

Saint Petersburg

8990 Этюд 11:30 20:40 9:10 1 9:10
9086 В процессе 11:26 20:44 9:18 1 9:18
Мария Городилова

Other Urals FD cities

Алексей Елсуков

Saint Petersburg

9188 Доходяги 11:28 20:50 9:22 1 9:22
Анна Батова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Маханек

Saint Petersburg

9269 Любое 11:09 20:32 9:23 1 9:23
9292 Птица-говорун 11:32 20:55 9:23 1 9:23
Дарья Дворжицкая

Petrozavodsk

9431 Мария Целеста 10:31 19:57 9:26 1 9:26
Павел Пашечко

Saint Petersburg

Александр Пестаков

Saint Petersburg

Алина Тарабанова

Saint Petersburg

9578 Шарлотка 11:18 20:49 9:31 1 9:31
Таисия Платова

Saint Petersburg

9665 Фильтикультяпистые 11:05 20:37 9:32 1 9:32
Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Х

Saint Petersburg

9766 Ан гард! 11:06 20:44 9:38 1 9:38
9841 Logic Friends 10:41 20:28 9:47 1 9:47
Ольга Квель

Saint Petersburg

Мария Беляева

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Есаулкова

Saint Petersburg

9968 Укуренные Улитки 11:08 20:58 9:50 1 9:50
10047 Предапокалиптический бесперспективняк 10:47 20:49 10:02 1 10:02
Даша Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Целищева

Saint Petersburg

Илья Шилов

Saint Petersburg

Rank   Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Final time
1154 Улитка 12:34 18:40 6:06 1 6:06
Мария Корнева

Saint Petersburg

2134 О-о-о 12:14 18:48 6:34 1 6:34
Ангелина Елычева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Косыло

Saint Petersburg

3158 Рыбы не умирают! 12:38 19:21 6:43 1 6:43
Юра Чикалёв

Saint Petersburg

4202 Полёт нормальный 13:22 20:23 7:01 1 7:01
4234 Бременские музыканты 13:54 20:55 7:01 1 7:01
670 Первые скрипки 11:10 18:21 7:11 1 7:11
Елена Королева

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Карганашвили

Saint Petersburg

746 Его самопроизвольное перемещение 10:46 17:58 7:12 1 7:12
Dmitry Barashev

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Мотькина

Saint Petersburg

810 Хлебные палочки с кунжутом 10:10 17:24 7:14 1 7:14
Николай Бакулев

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

994 Пушинка 11:34 18:50 7:16 1 7:16
Ирина Булавина

Saint Petersburg

10214 Няшки 13:34 20:55 7:21 1 7:21
Анастасия Щёголь

Saint Petersburg

11170 Those women 12:50 20:13 7:23 1 7:23
Ольга Сумкина

Saint Petersburg

Фел Фел

Saint Petersburg

12186 Shiko 13:06 20:39 7:33 1 7:33
1326 Ласковые свинюшки 10:26 18:05 7:39 1 7:39
Александр Мартынов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Уточкин

Saint Petersburg

14194 ПИЛОТ 13:14 20:55 7:41 1 7:41
Елена Рухлина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Третьяк

Saint Petersburg

15106 Птенцы гнезда Петрова 11:46 19:36 7:50 1 7:50
Антон Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Петр Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Мостов

Saint Petersburg

16114 Cogito ergo sum 11:54 19:50 7:56 1 7:56
Roman Matantsev

Saint Petersburg

Аниса Минаева

Saint Petersburg

Светка Праздникова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Ягельницкий

Saint Petersburg

17138 lex talionis 12:18 20:25 8:07 1 8:07
Иван Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Александра Коноваленко

Saint Petersburg

1898 Фёдоры 11:38 19:51 8:13 1 8:13
Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Петропавловская

Saint Petersburg

19126 ЗигЗаг 12:06 20:23 8:17 1 8:17
Олег Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Саша Масленникова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Трофимов

Saint Petersburg

Хома Шипунова

Saint Petersburg

19142 Чупакабра 12:22 20:39 8:17 1 8:17
Анатолий Чех

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Чех

Saint Petersburg

2122 Печеньки 10:22 18:41 8:19 1 8:19
Иван Романько

Saint Petersburg

Александр Печёнкин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Романько

Saint Petersburg

22102 Бурундуй 11:42 20:24 8:42 1 8:42
Лидия Лапицкая

Saint Petersburg

Олег Комиссаров

Saint Petersburg

2314 Ксюша и мужики 10:14 19:19 9:05 1 9:05
Никита Колганов

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Колодий

Saint Petersburg

Александр Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Ксюша Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

2490 Этюд 11:30 20:40 9:10 1 9:10
2586 В процессе 11:26 20:44 9:18 1 9:18
Мария Городилова

Other Urals FD cities

Алексей Елсуков

Saint Petersburg

2678 Шарлотка 11:18 20:49 9:31 1 9:31
Таисия Платова

Saint Petersburg

2766 Ан гард! 11:06 20:44 9:38 1 9:38
Rank   Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Final time
1147 Трям 12:27 17:02 4:35 1 4:35
Виктор Баркан

Saint Petersburg

Мария Фоменко

Saint Petersburg

2179 8 бит - Ничего дельного 12:59 18:57 5:58 1 5:58
Яна Ундозёрова

Saint Petersburg

Соня Балахтина

Saint Petersburg

Никита Крутов

Saint Petersburg

3231 BF 13:51 19:53 6:02 1 6:02
4207 Так или иначе 13:27 19:33 6:06 1 6:06
Александр Гурин

Saint Petersburg

Даша Крамущенко

Saint Petersburg

Марина Хохрякова

Saint Petersburg

535 Runtime Error 10:35 16:46 6:11 1 6:11
Аня Петросян

Saint Petersburg

Галя Дубова

Saint Petersburg

671 Чёрная каракатица 11:11 17:24 6:13 1 6:13
Елена Швец

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Клевцова

Saint Petersburg

6111 Этиология и патогенез 11:51 18:04 6:13 1 6:13
Артем Кича

Leningrad Region

8195 Арбелос 13:15 19:33 6:18 1 6:18
Анна Явейн

Saint Petersburg

963 Профи-Тролли 11:03 17:41 6:38 1 6:38
Влад Епифанов

Saint Petersburg

10239 Быстроногие лани 13:59 20:44 6:45 1 6:45
Яна Володичева

Saint Petersburg

Юля Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

1155 „Си — нормальный язык!“ 10:55 18:02 7:07 1 7:07
11219 Фантастическая четверка 13:39 20:46 7:07 1 7:07
Ксюша Белякова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Байбурина

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Ковешников

Saint Petersburg

Александр Соколов

Saint Petersburg

13159 Монстрики 12:39 19:58 7:19 1 7:19
Ирина Ивонинская

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Новожилов

Saint Petersburg

14135 Кайманы 12:15 19:58 7:43 1 7:43
Дмитрий Мухин

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Рябова

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

14171 Дундукция 12:51 20:34 7:43 1 7:43
Ольга Ященко

Moscow

16187 Гав-Гав 13:07 20:54 7:47 1 7:47
17123 Bezmozgoff 12:03 19:54 7:51 1 7:51
Denis Semenov

Saint Petersburg

1867 Трава в горшке 11:07 19:22 8:15 1 8:15
19103 Кристалл 11:43 20:00 8:17 1 8:17
Виктория Быстрова

Saint Petersburg

Раиса Ронина

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Чижикова

Saint Petersburg

2091 ватсон 11:31 19:50 8:19 1 8:19
Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Эрик Леман

Saint Petersburg

2183 boogie 11:23 19:54 8:31 1 8:31
Алина Голяндина

Saint Petersburg

Федор Иночкин

Saint Petersburg

2243 3D 10:43 19:20 8:37 1 8:37
Елена Стрелина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Бегларян

Saint Petersburg

2387 Newt&Co 11:27 20:28 9:01 1 9:01
Мария Макарова

Saint Petersburg

2431 Мария Целеста 10:31 19:57 9:26 1 9:26
Павел Пашечко

Saint Petersburg

Александр Пестаков

Saint Petersburg

Алина Тарабанова

Saint Petersburg

2547 Предапокалиптический бесперспективняк 10:47 20:49 10:02 1 10:02
Даша Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Целищева

Saint Petersburg

Илья Шилов

Saint Petersburg

Rank   Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Final time
1156 Тыгыдым-тыгыдым 12:36 18:39 6:03 1 6:03
2232 Морстеншип 13:52 20:09 6:17 1 6:17
Татьяна Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Трофимова

Saint Petersburg

3160 Какая смородина? 12:40 19:12 6:32 1 6:32
Михаил Карпов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Рудейко

Saint Petersburg

412 Совочек и лопата 10:12 16:50 6:38 1 6:38
Мария Кашевник

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Муйжаник

Saint Petersburg

Артем Антиповский

Saint Petersburg

Ян Власов

Saint Petersburg

5120 Сашина команда 12:00 18:52 6:52 1 6:52
6228 Муми 13:48 20:44 6:56 1 6:56
Дарья Бразовская

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Бразовский

Saint Petersburg

7184 Крошка и Енот 13:04 20:10 7:06 1 7:06
Аня Веденеева

Saint Petersburg

Егор Таскаев

Saint Petersburg

8136 Кайманы дубль 12:16 19:30 7:14 1 7:14
Сергей Антоненко

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Серженко

Saint Petersburg

Алина Терехина

Saint Petersburg

9100 Tin Soldiers 11:40 19:03 7:23 1 7:23
Илья Фолитар

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Лощ

Saint Petersburg

Павел Сироткин

Saint Petersburg

9216 Орхидеи еще не зацвели 13:36 20:59 7:23 1 7:23
Илья Шейнман

Saint Petersburg

Полина Перстнева

Saint Petersburg

Алина Шейнман

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шейнман

Saint Petersburg

11168 Йохин бим 12:48 20:13 7:25 1 7:25
Ирина Полевая

Saint Petersburg

Павел Полевой

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Скидан

Saint Petersburg

12104 Огни Самайна 11:44 19:19 7:35 1 7:35
Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Маша Савина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Сытыъ

Saint Petersburg

1384 Упругие мартышки 11:24 19:10 7:46 1 7:46
Анастасия Баусина

Saint Petersburg

1496 Ползём, любуемся пейзажем 11:36 19:43 8:07 1 8:07
Марина Питель

Saint Petersburg

Елена Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Питель

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Усачёва

Saint Petersburg

15148 ... и Джигурда 12:28 20:38 8:10 1 8:10
Сергей Федулов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Павлоцкая

Saint Petersburg

1624 Тувинцы 10:24 18:37 8:13 1 8:13
Алина Ключ

Saint Petersburg

Мария Репина

Saint Petersburg

Олег Харченко

Saint Petersburg

17152 Чайка 12:32 20:56 8:24 1 8:24
Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Вера Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Агаркова

Saint Petersburg

18132 Землетрясения и газоны 12:12 20:59 8:47 1 8:47
Вадик Лихолетов

Saint Petersburg

19116 Пупсики 11:56 20:49 8:53 1 8:53
Елена Пименова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шпагина

Saint Petersburg

2080 Checkmate 11:20 20:29 9:09 1 9:09
Янина Рец

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Пшенкин

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Успенская

Saint Petersburg

2188 Доходяги 11:28 20:50 9:22 1 9:22
Анна Батова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Жанна Маханек

Saint Petersburg

2292 Птица-говорун 11:32 20:55 9:23 1 9:23
Дарья Дворжицкая

Petrozavodsk

2368 Укуренные Улитки 11:08 20:58 9:50 1 9:50
Rank   Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Final time
121 Еж и Пудель 10:21 14:38 4:17 1 4:17
Лев Орлов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Салита

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Салита

Saint Petersburg

2105 Даздраперма 11:45 17:11 5:26 1 5:26
Саша Йомер

Saint Petersburg

Инна Друзь

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Глазов

Saint Petersburg

3149 Последняя Печенька Президента 12:29 18:57 6:28 1 6:28
497 Cajun 11:37 18:07 6:30 1 6:30
Юлия Боярская

Saint Petersburg

Герман Тихомиров

Saint Petersburg

5217 ЛУЧ 13:37 20:23 6:46 1 6:46
Елена Елисеева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Герасимов

Saint Petersburg

6213 Из Сказки в Легенду 13:33 20:31 6:58 1 6:58
Алексей Агеев

Saint Petersburg

Константин Евтихеев

Saint Petersburg

7197 ТИХО-ходы 13:17 20:17 7:00 1 7:00
Алина Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Ника Славина

Saint Petersburg

8201 Точные, но бессистемные. 13:21 20:25 7:04 1 7:04
Наталия Муромцева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Петруханова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Чалкова

Saint Petersburg

9229 Серпентарий 13:49 20:56 7:07 1 7:07
Николай Захаренков

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Савельев

Saint Petersburg

10137 Volosy Ptitz 12:17 19:25 7:08 1 7:08
Евгений Голубев

Saint Petersburg

11173 Мазай и зайцы 12:53 20:10 7:17 1 7:17
Михаил Архипов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Погибелев

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

12189 Холмсы из Холмска 13:09 20:34 7:25 1 7:25
Настя Деткова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Сыралева

Saint Petersburg

13153 Ковровое прикрытие 12:33 20:25 7:52 1 7:52
Святослав Пак

Saint Petersburg

Алеся Резник

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Кострикова

Saint Petersburg

1477 Ноймаркт 11:17 19:12 7:55 1 7:55
Юрий Курочкин

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Ким

Saint Petersburg

1561 Sherlocked 11:01 19:16 8:15 1 8:15
Ирина Халявина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Холодная

Saint Petersburg

1689 Пляшущие человечки 11:29 19:57 8:28 1 8:28
Александра Комарова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Уварова

Saint Petersburg

17101 Маска 11:41 20:11 8:30 1 8:30
Сергей Антипенко

Saint Petersburg

Антон Корсаков

Saint Petersburg

Роман Масюк

Saint Petersburg

18113 RGB 11:53 20:30 8:37 1 8:37
Иван Сухарев

Saint Petersburg

Илья Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Морозова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Старкова

Saint Petersburg

19125 Искатели приключений 12:05 20:45 8:40 1 8:40
Анастасия Каменская

Saint Petersburg

Мария Клименко

Saint Petersburg

2093 Серебряный путь 11:33 20:22 8:49 1 8:49
Надежда Зонова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Павлик

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Зонов

Saint Petersburg

2137 Дохлый номер 10:37 19:33 8:56 1 8:56
Александр Бездзецкий

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Коркина

Saint Petersburg

Илья Скрабунов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Спирова

Saint Petersburg

2233 Мы с Марса 10:33 19:37 9:04 1 9:04
Игорь Абрамов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Балобанов

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Золотарева

Saint Petersburg

2369 Любое 11:09 20:32 9:23 1 9:23
2465 Фильтикультяпистые 11:05 20:37 9:32 1 9:32
Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Х

Saint Petersburg

2541 Logic Friends 10:41 20:28 9:47 1 9:47
Ольга Квель

Saint Petersburg

Мария Беляева

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Есаулкова

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
11 M&M's 10:11
Артем Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ким

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Чижова

Saint Petersburg

13 Капитошка 10:13
Андрей Титов

Сочи

23 Импульс 10:23
Денис Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Кудрявцев

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Силантьева

Saint Petersburg

25 Степашки 10:25
Миша Степанов

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Степанова

Moscow

27 Левая Педаль Смерти 10:27
Наталья Кызина

Saint Petersburg

Петр Евграфов

Saint Petersburg

Константин Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

28 Правая Педаль Смерти 10:28
Елизавета Жаркова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Красавин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Чумакова

Saint Petersburg

29 Нарасслабоне 10:29
Артём Соловьёв

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Домокуров

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Ровда

Saint Petersburg

30 КрылИнКор 10:30
Анастасия Артемьева

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Жолудева

Saint Petersburg

32 <RainBow> 10:32
Мария Уклеева

Saint Petersburg

Алена Амосова

Leningrad Region

Елизавета Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

34 Чертоги разума 10:34
Ольга Евтюнина

Saint Petersburg

Дария Короткина

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Мошенина

Saint Petersburg

36 Леди & Джентльмены 10:36
Андрей Пауте

Saint Petersburg

Роман Федоров

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Борисова

Saint Petersburg

42 Трое против ветра 10:42
Анастасия Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

44 Мориартики 10:44
Игорь Панфилов

Saint Petersburg

Олег Беневоленский

Saint Petersburg

45 GoldTeam 10:45
Андрей Золотых

Saint Petersburg

48 Мга-45 10:48
Шифрина Ирена

Saint Petersburg

Родион Шифрин

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Шифрина

Saint Petersburg

49 Беспечные в доску 10:49
Сергей Фадеев

Saint Petersburg

Тоня Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

50 Юные Шерлоки 10:50
Светлана Солод

Saint Petersburg

Константин Логвиненко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Михайлов

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Турянская

Saint Petersburg

51 Баскервильские зайцы 10:51
Алена Половинченко

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Уваров

Saint Petersburg

52 Эх, погуляем 10:52
Ольга Заславская

Saint Petersburg

53 Три пескаря 10:53
Екатерина Дмитренко

Saint Petersburg

54 ЙОУтим 10:54
Наталья Семенова

Moscow

56 Базилиус минус 10:56
Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

57 KoM Quest Team 10:57
Дмитрий Белов

Saint Petersburg

Борис Евстратов

Saint Petersburg

Исрафил Курбанов

Saint Petersburg

58 Sherlocked 10:58
Игорь Демидов

Saint Petersburg

59 Команда 10:59
Дарья Панкратова

Saint Petersburg

60 Белый Ус 11:00
62 Зевгма 11:02
Майя Глумова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Гуськова

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Писаренко

Saint Petersburg

64 Бомбин 11:04
72 Сами по себе 11:12
73 Доктор Белл 11:13
74 Дети хронического индейца 11:14
Елизавета Холодкевич

Saint Petersburg

75 Рыжики 11:15
Егор Вторыгин

Saint Petersburg

Женя Вторыгина

Saint Petersburg

76 Пешком по шпалам 11:16
Татьяна Дудук

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Московкина

Saint Petersburg

Иван Плетнёв

Saint Petersburg

79 Калинки 11:19
Сергей Калинин

Saint Petersburg

Аня Калинина

Saint Petersburg

81 Doм Lениградской Торговли 11:21
Артур Дубро

Saint Petersburg

82 Снежок 11:22
85 Соулу 11:25
Павел Клевцов

Saint Petersburg

95 Лесовозный парк в точке Лагранжа 11:35
99 Гинея и два шиллинга 11:39
Тамара Буйлова

Saint Petersburg

107 Ландыши 11:47
108 Сталкер 11:48
Яна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

109 любителидетективов 11:49
110 Голубь исчезает 11:50
Ната Ена

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Ремизова

Омск

112 Расторопные пупуси 11:52
Ольга Дуденкова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

115 Активные ленивцы 11:55
Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Алла Расторопова

Saint Petersburg

117 Бобр Добр 11:57
118 CrazyPingvins 11:58
Олег Брагин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Брагина

Saint Petersburg

119 Овсянкасэр 11:59
Дарья Жигулева

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Жигулев

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

121 Corso 12:01
122 Следствие ведут колобки 12:02
Анна Уварова

Saint Petersburg

124 New Generation 12:04
Наталия Кулякина

Saint Petersburg

Александра Остапенко

Saint Petersburg

127 Симпатяжки 12:07
128 Капитаны НЕочевидности 12:08
Анастасия Пенязь

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Тишин

Saint Petersburg

129 Катуда Валюда 12:09
Татьяна Колбина

Moscow

Галина Лебедова

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Смирнова

Moscow

130 Черепашки 12:10
Катя Кравцова

Saint Petersburg

Маша Кравцова

Saint Petersburg

131 Индукция 12:11
133 Тринадцатые ищейки 12:13
Мира Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Токарь

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Шахтарина

Saint Petersburg

139 Весёлые Барашки 12:19
Светлана Семенова

Saint Petersburg

140 ЛИТ-1 12:20
Вадим Ливенцев

Moscow

Николай Яковлев

Moscow

141 ЛИТ-2 12:21
Екатерина Жиганова

Moscow

Ирина Немировская

Moscow

Павел Рустанович

Moscow

Григорий Церковский

Moscow

143 ЛИТ-3 12:23
Елизавета Горелова

Moscow

Татьяна Калашникова

Moscow

Станислав Крыжановский

Moscow

Марк Чайников

Moscow

144 День вокзала - Ж 12:24
Антонина Гараничева

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Лобачева

Saint Petersburg

145 Чивас Ригал 12:25
Андрей Гусак

Saint Petersburg

Антон Кузин

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Проскурина

Saint Petersburg

146 Алиби 12:26
Павел Корзун

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Никитин

Saint Petersburg

Александра Окатова

Saint Petersburg

150 Абракозябра 12:30
Константин Казакеев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Маркова

Saint Petersburg

151 День вокзала - М 12:31
Алексей Маулини

Saint Petersburg

Максим Поповецкий

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Юдин

Saint Petersburg

155 ЛИТ-4 12:35
Лилия Гильфанутдинова

Moscow

Сергей Дуканов

Moscow

Елизавета Ермакова

Moscow

Дарья Озоглу

Moscow

157 АБВГДЁЖ 12:37
Сергей Макаров

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Насонов

Saint Petersburg

161 Скандал в Белгравии 12:41
Yulia Belinskaya

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Александров

Saint Petersburg

162 Овсянка, Сэр! 12:42
Екатерина Константинова

Saint Petersburg

163 Баклажаны 12:43
Ольга Следникова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Филатова

Saint Petersburg

Аглая Шолохова

Saint Petersburg

164 И трава не расти 12:44
Зоя Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Батуева

Saint Petersburg

165 Аналогично! 12:45
Даша Синицына

Saint Petersburg

Оля Епифановская

Северодвинск

Оля Савина

Архангельск

166 кузя405 12:46
Мария Горшкова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

167 Ящик 12:47
Ivan Orlov

Moscow

Никита Бутаков

Moscow

Левон Саакян

Moscow

169 Fireball 12:49
Алина Данилова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Зоя Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

172 Kernal_Power 12:52
174 Кудряшки 12:54
Roman Goward

Saint Petersburg

175 Чебуречная 12:55
Надежда Петрова

Saint Petersburg

176 Знак четырех 12:56
Дмитрий Ежов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Левшук

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Таран

Saint Petersburg

Николай Хадеев

Saint Petersburg

177 Шпунтики 12:57
Мария Мащенко

Leningrad Region

178 Снова не выспались! 12:58
Анна Королева

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Юрков

Saint Petersburg

180 Спящий Ленивец 13:00
181 Ленивцы 13:01
Дарья Дудина

Saint Petersburg

182 Моск Лейтенанта Шмидта 13:02
Антон Чухнов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Дудина

Saint Petersburg

183 Watson sisters 13:03
Марина Хренова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Беланкова

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Голубева

Saint Petersburg

185 Дети Сансары 13:05
Игорь Нагорный

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Чеботарев

Saint Petersburg

188 Молоко 13:08
Игорь Катков

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Фролкина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Юркина

Saint Petersburg

190 А 13:10
Артем Чуркин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Красильникова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Надымов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Попова

Saint Petersburg

191 Переподвыподверт 13:11
Ольга Кольцова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Сильнов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Янковская

Saint Petersburg

192 Подорожник 13:12
Максим Петров

Saint Petersburg

Мария Жданова

Saint Petersburg

Григорий Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

193 ДРАМЪ 13:13
Дмитрий Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Коновалова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Литвин

Saint Petersburg

Роман Шушков

Saint Petersburg

196 Бильбо Бэггинс и пельмени 13:16
Lisa Andreeva

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Наймарк

Saint Petersburg

Сеня Дымшец

Saint Petersburg

Соня Дымшец

Saint Petersburg

198 ТИХО-ход 13:18
Саша Коренюк

Saint Petersburg

Эля Лукьянович

Saint Petersburg

Майя Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

199 ТИХО-ходики 13:19
Татьяна Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Чурбаков

Saint Petersburg

200 ТИХО-ходящие 13:20
Арина Тихонова

Leningrad Region

Полина Тихонова

Leningrad Region

Светлана Тихонова

Leningrad Region

Светлана Тихонова

Leningrad Region

203 Глория Скотт 13:23
Анна Шустрова

Saint Petersburg

204 хрень-с-горы 13:24
Максим Ханжин-Цветков

Saint Petersburg

Настя Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

205 CS 13:25
Maria Fedorova

Saint Petersburg

Anna Arteeva

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

Настя Гудзенчук

Saint Petersburg

206 henning&kinetosoma 13:26
Светлана Комарова

Moscow

208 Академические Снусмумрики 13:28
Olga Tsoy

Moscow

Андрей Заика

Moscow

Ксения Иванова

Moscow

209 Потом придумаю и Ко 13:29
Татьяна Пойдич

Saint Petersburg

210 Печень оппозиционера 13:30
Дмитрий Лаврик

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Попов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Ищенко

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Калюкин

Saint Petersburg

211 Baskerville Fish 13:31
Mikhail Semenenko

Saint Petersburg

Мария Бутовская

Saint Petersburg

Анна Семененко

Saint Petersburg

Николай Семененко

Saint Petersburg

212 Калле Блумквист 13:32
Елизавета Елфимова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Исаева

Saint Petersburg

215 Накал страстей 13:35
Мария Власенко

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Семенова

Saint Petersburg

218 Общество любителей лыжного спорта 13:38
220 Дедуктивный оргазм 13:40
Marie Silina

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Авдеева

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Голанцев

Saint Petersburg

Марк Малышев

Saint Petersburg

221 Никакого академизма! 13:41
Tatiana Astaikina

Saint Petersburg

Alexandra Yutanova

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Гончаренко

Saint Petersburg

222 Manchester 13:42
Юра Sh

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Трещёткин

Saint Petersburg

223 Навигатор 13:43
Жанна Долгова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Снимщиков

Saint Petersburg

Руслан Сутягин

Saint Petersburg

224 помощники Коломбо 13:44
Александр Байнов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Спартанский

Saint Petersburg

225 Ленивые опоссумы 13:45
Александра Берхман

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Берхман

Saint Petersburg

226 кузяки 13:46
Антон Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Катя Аплонова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Рубцов

Saint Petersburg

Аня Толстая

Saint Petersburg

227 Kolobki 13:47
Рустам Иксанов

Saint Petersburg

Оля Шванская

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Артамонова

Saint Petersburg

Оля Сошникова

Saint Petersburg

230 Картина маслом 13:50
Ольга Лысенко

Saint Petersburg

Софья Егорова

Saint Petersburg

233 Двое из ларца 13:53
Алексей Ефремов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Ефремова

Saint Petersburg

235 Корейский перешеек 13:55
Иван Грохотков

Leningrad Region

Михаил Петров

Saint Petersburg

236 Bad Wolf 13:56
Андрей Комаров

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Кондратьева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Кондратьева

Saint Petersburg

237 Психофармакологи 13:57
238 Муравьи 13:58
Полина Василькова

Saint Petersburg

Аполлинария Дунаева

Saint Petersburg

Show participants