Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Александр Горлов
Moscow   202 «Димас Trotil AlTi» 09:04
Игорь Грибенников
Yekaterinburg   208 «Икс три» 09:16
Дмитрий Денисов
Saint Petersburg   202 «Димас Trotil AlTi» 09:04
Алексей Длугач
Moscow   201 «Путешествующие математики» 09:02
Игорь Мелентьев
Moscow   202 «Димас Trotil AlTi» 09:04
Елена Андреева
Yekaterinburg   207 «бобры» 09:14
Денис Ершов
Yekaterinburg   231 «Ленивые» 10:02
Константин Овчинников
Берёзовский   203 «Бармалеи» 09:06
Анастасия Сухогузова
Yekaterinburg   204 «Сусанны» 09:08
Борис Шутов
Yekaterinburg   231 «Ленивые» 10:02
Рената Ахмадиярова
Yekaterinburg   232 «Прогульщицы» 10:04
Азиза Ачилова
Yekaterinburg   208 «Икс три» 09:16
Роман Бородин
Yekaterinburg   231 «Ленивые» 10:02
Наталья Бургардт
Yekaterinburg   206 «Красный осьминог» 09:12
Наталья Бурунова
Moscow   201 «Путешествующие математики» 09:02
Юлия Ведякина
Yekaterinburg   208 «Икс три» 09:16
Анна Войтенко
Other Urals FD cities   232 «Прогульщицы» 10:04
Наталья Волченко
Yekaterinburg   207 «бобры» 09:14
Виктория Вохмякова
Yekaterinburg   204 «Сусанны» 09:08
Валерия Глезденева
Yekaterinburg   208 «Икс три» 09:16
Дмитрий Грязных
Берёзовский   203 «Бармалеи» 09:06
Марина Кашина
Yekaterinburg   209 «Выбирай» 09:18
Наталья Крутикова
Yekaterinburg   206 «Красный осьминог» 09:12
Георгий Манжос
Yekaterinburg   206 «Красный осьминог» 09:12
Михаил Мешков
Moscow   201 «Путешествующие математики» 09:02
Анастасия Мошкина
Yekaterinburg   209 «Выбирай» 09:18
Ольга Николаева
Other Urals FD cities   232 «Прогульщицы» 10:04
Евгений Поторочин
Yekaterinburg   209 «Выбирай» 09:18
Ольга Рыбакова
Yekaterinburg   204 «Сусанны» 09:08
Сергей Скоморохов
Yekaterinburg   207 «бобры» 09:14
Иван Суханов
Yekaterinburg   231 «Ленивые» 10:02
Наталия Сухогузова
Yekaterinburg   204 «Сусанны» 09:08
Иван Устюжанинов
Yekaterinburg   201 «Путешествующие математики» 09:02
Антонина Хитрова
Yekaterinburg   207 «бобры» 09:14
Валерий Шабуров
Yekaterinburg   209 «Выбирай» 09:18
Team number Start time Team name Team members
201 09:02 Путешествующие математики
Наталья Бурунова

Moscow

Михаил Мешков

Moscow

Иван Устюжанинов

Yekaterinburg

202 09:04 Димас Trotil AlTi
203 09:06 Бармалеи
Дмитрий Грязных

Берёзовский

204 09:08 Сусанны
Виктория Вохмякова

Yekaterinburg

Ольга Рыбакова

Yekaterinburg

Наталия Сухогузова

Yekaterinburg

206 09:12 Красный осьминог
Наталья Бургардт

Yekaterinburg

Наталья Крутикова

Yekaterinburg

Георгий Манжос

Yekaterinburg

207 09:14 бобры
Наталья Волченко

Yekaterinburg

Сергей Скоморохов

Yekaterinburg

Антонина Хитрова

Yekaterinburg

208 09:16 Икс три
Азиза Ачилова

Yekaterinburg

Юлия Ведякина

Yekaterinburg

Валерия Глезденева

Yekaterinburg

209 09:18 Выбирай
Марина Кашина

Yekaterinburg

Анастасия Мошкина

Yekaterinburg

Евгений Поторочин

Yekaterinburg

Валерий Шабуров

Yekaterinburg

215 09:30 Еще не вечер
231 10:02 Ленивые
Денис Ершов

Yekaterinburg

Борис Шутов

Yekaterinburg

Роман Бородин

Yekaterinburg

Иван Суханов

Yekaterinburg

232 10:04 Прогульщицы
Рената Ахмадиярова

Yekaterinburg

Анна Войтенко

Other Urals FD cities

Ольга Николаева

Other Urals FD cities