Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time Количество баллов Final time Tags:
1191 АК МЭИ - KVN 11:31 17:20 5:49 118 5:49 МГУ, Альпклуб МЭИ, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана, Автомобиль
Алена Кислицина

Moscow

21155 ОЧП 12:35 18:28 5:53 105 5:53 МГУ, Школа №57, Формула ОТ, Автомобиль
3124 Дайруку 10:24 16:16 5:52 100 5:52
Сергей Золотых

Moscow

41115 Чревоугодники 11:55 17:50 5:55 99 5:55 Бутово, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
Дмитрий Власов

Moscow

Антон Глаголев

Moscow

Виктор Иванов

Moscow

5170 Метроном 11:10 16:58 5:48 97 5:48
61207 Mercator 13:27 19:21 5:54 88 5:54
Игорь -

Moscow

Ксения Майер

Moscow

Юрий Майер

Moscow

7104 Шизики шутят 10:04 16:00 5:56 88 5:56
Юлия Верхолаз

Moscow

Александр Тобенгауз

Moscow

Сергей Цибульский

Moscow

8128 к.н. 10:28 16:20 5:52 86 5:52 МГУ, Москва, НИУ ВШЭ
Александр Паволоцкий

Moscow

91187 Олимпийский сон вомбата 13:07 18:37 5:30 78 5:30
Алексей Самошкин

Moscow

Светлана Хахаева

Moscow

101278 ы͟͟͠͞в̴̨а̛̀͠п̵̡́̕о̢̛̕͡в̷͝е̢͏̢г͠͏̀е́͏о҉̸͠ 14:38 20:13 5:35 78 5:35
Мария Круглова

Moscow

Максим Новопашин

Moscow

Петр Сыров

Moscow

111228 Мимимишки 13:48 19:36 5:48 78 5:48 МГУ, ЛКШ, НИУ ИТМО
121160 Пятница 12:40 18:28 5:48 75 5:48
Максим Горелик

Moscow

Владимир Никитин

Moscow

13115 АМТ 10:15 16:04 5:49 72 5:49
14186 Еноты Интернета 11:26 17:23 5:57 71 5:57 Черноголовка, Еноты, Москва
15141 ZaPozitiFF! 10:41 16:25 5:44 70 5:44
Анна Шерстобитова

Moscow

16134 scK5Thwarx 10:34 16:20 5:46 69 5:46
Andrew Senchukov

Moscow

171150 УПР Team 12:30 18:16 5:46 67 5:46 Автомобиль, НИУ ВШЭ, Яндекс
Юлия Сотова

Moscow Region

Наталья Черноризова

Moscow

181188 Эгоист 13:08 18:56 5:48 67 5:48 велосипед
191243 ЦД 14:03 20:03 6:00 65 6:00
Василий Екимович

Moscow

Евгений Полянский

Moscow

Дмитрий Пономарев

Moscow

20166 Доставка мишек 11:06 17:01 5:55 64 5:55
Кристина Муравьева

Moscow

Татьяна Остроушко

Moscow

21152 Тупики 10:52 16:52 6:00 64 6:00
211299 М-10 11:00 17:00 6:00 64 6:00 МГУ, геофак, Москва, Санкт-Петербург, Автомобиль, НИУ ВШЭ
Анфиса Махоткина

Moscow

Дмитрий Пьянков

Moscow

Анастасия Пьянкова

Moscow

Юлия Пьянкова

Moscow

231118 Пузырики+ 11:58 17:50 5:52 63 5:52
Дмитрий Никольский

Moscow

24148 Shkoda & Co 10:48 16:45 5:57 62 5:57
Евгений Воронов

Moscow

Александр Шкода

Moscow

25179 СитиРак 11:19 17:06 5:47 61 5:47 Москва
261224 Гроза болот 13:44 19:41 5:57 60 5:57
Станислав Воронин

Moscow

Варвара Лымарь

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Притыковская

Saint Petersburg

27126 Подкрановые булки 10:26 16:26 6:00 60 6:00 Мытищи, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана, НИУ МЭИ
Евгений Чубаров

Moscow Region

28151 ТвинниБарсы 10:51 16:49 5:58 59 5:58
Анна Костылёва

Moscow

291238 Трактористы 13:58 19:35 5:37 58 5:37
Аня Смулянская

Moscow

30172 What the Dude? 11:12 16:53 5:41 58 5:41 СХ, Не те дроиды, ЧГК
Виталий Дрошнев

Moscow

Дарима Моренкова

Moscow

Евгения Хотовицкая

Moscow

311166 Шинята 12:46 18:37 5:51 57 5:51
Наталья Нижникова

Moscow

Игорь Шибанов

Moscow

Елена Шибанова

Moscow

32106 Инженер-конструктор Бусел И.И. 10:06 16:05 5:59 57 5:59
Пётр Шубский

Moscow Region

Анна Богатова

Moscow

Екатерина Неволина

Moscow

33180 МоскваНеУрал 11:20 17:17 5:57 56 5:57
Алиса Бут

Moscow

Женя Каменева

Moscow

Аня Раппе

Moscow

34143 Два плюс 10:43 16:40 5:57 55 5:57
351169 Б.Б.Б. 12:49 18:47 5:58 54 5:58 МГУ
Анастасия Новожилова

Moscow

Николай Ткач

Moscow

361288 Красные стулья 14:48 20:21 5:33 53 5:33
Юлия Королева

Moscow

Виталий Курочкин

Moscow

Алексей Тарасов

Moscow

371190 Бугагашка 13:10 18:53 5:43 53 5:43
Юлия Алексеева

Moscow

381265 e-Motion 14:25 20:09 5:44 53 5:44
Юлия Антонова

Moscow

39158 За окном конструктивизм 10:58 16:46 5:48 53 5:48
Андрей Петин

Moscow

40154 Улитки 10:54 16:52 5:58 53 5:58
Михаил Егоров

Moscow

411158 Клюшки 12:38 18:26 5:48 52 5:48
Анна Конон

Moscow Region

Алтынай Иркитова

Moscow Region

Виктория Толкунова

Moscow Region

42130 The Slugs 10:30 16:21 5:51 52 5:51
43109 Синергия 10:09 15:46 5:37 51 5:37
Evgeny Valeryevich

Moscow

Илья Дьяченко

Moscow

44110 Мимоходом 10:10 15:58 5:48 51 5:48 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана, МГИМО, ЧГК, Мос.Технологич.Университет
Любовь Большакова

Moscow

45156 19+ 10:56 16:50 5:54 51 5:54
46114 Горники 10:14 16:13 5:59 51 5:59
471293 РасПздяи 14:53 20:53 6:00 51 6:00 МФТИ, ё-game
481276 Ориентировщики из Москвы 14:36 13:16 -1:-20 49 -1:-20
Алевтина Марычева

Moscow

Андрей Прозоров

Moscow

Мария Семешкина

Moscow

49105 Зверь 928 10:05 15:54 5:49 49 5:49 Автомобиль
Александр Г

Moscow

Ольга Яковлева

Moscow

50177 Шмонструктивно 11:17 17:08 5:51 49 5:51
Максим Горбунов

Moscow

Таня Слипченко

Moscow

Дарья Эрлих

Moscow

511152 Тяжелый Jazz 12:32 18:16 5:44 48 5:44
Александр Шляпужников

Moscow

Алексей Шляпужников

Moscow

Вячеслав Шляпужников

Moscow

521270 Клей БФ 14:30 20:30 6:00 48 6:00 Бегущий Город, Следопыт, Москва, БГМ, Автомобиль, НИУ ВШЭ
Александр Белый

Moscow

Антон Козлов

Moscow

Official comment

The team has exceeded allowable time.

531154 Питильда Стар 12:34 18:28 5:54 47 5:54
54192 Барабульки 11:32 17:29 5:57 47 5:57
Илья Суров

Moscow

55162 Подкустовые выползни 11:02 16:28 5:26 46 5:26
Анна Мазия

Moscow

561194 Owl Team 13:14 19:09 5:55 46 5:55
Надежда Андрианова

Moscow

Екатерина Веретенко

Moscow

Евгений Новиков

Moscow

561279 Пушистая ярость 14:39 20:34 5:55 46 5:55 Катушкин, Москва ЮЗАО
581143 Creative Commons 12:23 17:43 5:20 45 5:20
Алиса Олева

Moscow

Алексей Ручкин

Moscow

Александр Сухарев

Moscow

591161 Апостол 12:41 18:07 5:26 45 5:26 Школа №57, Москва
Алексей Орлов

Moscow

60120 Стремительные 10:20 16:02 5:42 45 5:42 НГШ
Татьяна Головко

Other Ukraine cities

Алиса Капник

Moscow

Мария Романова

Moscow

611120 Танки грязи не боятся 12:00 17:57 5:57 45 5:57
Люба Белова

Saint Petersburg

Official comment

The team has exceeded allowable time.

62113 Команда имени Фёдора Кострова 10:13 16:12 5:59 45 5:59
631220 Флайеры 13:40 19:40 6:00 44 6:00 МАИ, тушино, Москва
Ирина Ерохина

Moscow

64195 Сорок Два 11:35 17:23 5:48 43 5:48 СХ, Катя и Медведь
651139 Питерский воздух 12:19 18:09 5:50 43 5:50
Алена Григорьева

Saint Petersburg

661216 Ирбис 13:36 19:31 5:55 43 5:55
Анна Снегирева

Moscow

671127 Бесполезные негодники 12:07 18:04 5:57 43 5:57 МГУ, Следопыт, Гимназия №1543, ЧГК
Кирилл Гликман

Moscow

Анастасия Трошина

Moscow

681231 Верным путем идете, товарищи! 13:51 19:34 5:43 42 5:43
Евгения Крикова

Moscow

Екатерина Крикова

Moscow

69194 дух соперничества 11:34 17:24 5:50 42 5:50
Глеб Колесов

Moscow

Марина Короткова

Moscow

ирина лаврухина

Moscow

701192 Dudes Wagon 13:12 18:49 5:37 41 5:37 СХ, Не те дроиды
Александр Варгулёв

Moscow

Анна Войнова

Moscow

Михаил Погодин

Moscow

71196 Сорокдва 11:36 17:24 5:48 41 5:48
Татьяна Майорова

Moscow

Маргарита Шумилова

Moscow