Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Arist Kozhevnikov
Other cities   L440 «Yozhiki» 10:20
Sundy Moor
Moscow   L403 «Ы» 09:06
Дарья Агафонова
Moscow   L411 «Морква» 09:22
Наташа Барсова
Other cities   L438 «Барсы» 10:16
Полина Березина
Moscow Region   L407 «Квадратиш Практиш Гуд» 09:14
Мария Богатырева
Saint Petersburg   L425 «КаннамПуПу» 09:50
Мария Большакова
Moscow   L446 «Без трамвая» 10:32
Анастасия Бондарович
Moscow   L451 «Ежова голова» 10:42
Павел Брылов
Other cities   L430 «e-bashing no backuping» 10:00
Олеся Викторова
Moscow   L454 «Запах Напалма по Утрам» 10:48
Анна Дуденина
Moscow   L404 «Wir» 09:08
Елена Евдокимова
Saint Petersburg   L402 «Eichhörnchen» 09:04
Алексей Еремин
Moscow   L450 «Das Krapfen» 10:40
Андрей Жемков
Moscow   L421 «Кремни» 09:42
Юлия Жемкова
Moscow   L421 «Кремни» 09:42
Танько Зверь
Moscow   L443 «УхтыжЪё» 10:26
Полина Зотова
Moscow   L429 «#яуспеваю» 09:58
Никита Калабашкин
Moscow   L454 «Запах Напалма по Утрам» 10:48
Анастасия Камельянова
Moscow   L404 «Wir» 09:08
Михаил Кириченко
Moscow   L439 «Мурмяуа» 10:18
Марина Крылова
Saint Petersburg   L413 «Каспар-Давид-Фридрих» 09:26
Роман Кулагин
Pushkin   L428 «Квант НастРоения» 09:56
Дмитрий Леденцов
Moscow   L427 «Почётный донор» 09:54
Марк Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   L413 «Каспар-Давид-Фридрих» 09:26
Ирина Мостова
Saint Petersburg   L406 «Винни и его друзья» 09:12
Полина Олещенко
Saint Petersburg   L417 «Чёрная каракатица» 09:34
Даша Савина
Moscow   L433 «Дряхлые метлы» 10:06
Александр Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   L406 «Винни и его друзья» 09:12
Нина Соколова
Moscow Region   L408 «Смех капибары» 09:16
Александра Солодова
Saint Petersburg   L424 «Бегущие с Фонтанки» 09:48
Тимофей Степанов
Other cities   L409 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:18
Василиса Суворова
Saint Petersburg   L452 «Guten_Abend» 10:44
Анна Трофимова
Moscow   L434 «Опасайтесь подделок!» 10:08
Галина Хотченкова
Saint Petersburg   L422 «NiceГра» 09:44
Евгений Чернов
Riga   L423 «Си Ху Лун Цзин» 09:46
Мария Чудова
Saint Petersburg   L437 «Импеданс» 10:14
Анна Щербакова
Moscow   L453 «Биогеодвижение» 10:46
Irina Andreeva
Other cities   L400 «Caretta caretta» 09:00
Максим Баишев
Moscow   L419 «Потом поменяем» 09:38
Станислав Богатырев
Saint Petersburg   L425 «КаннамПуПу» 09:50
Елена Бондаренко
Brno   L431 «Simulantenbande» 10:02
Евгения Васильева
Saint Petersburg   L449 «А, что?» 10:38
Иван Ведерников
Moscow   L415 «Excited rabbits» 09:30
Андрей Войнов
Moscow   L444 «Бодя и Аша» 10:28
Алексей Герасименко
Berlin   L405 «Макароны с мёдом» 09:10
Анна Матвейчук
Berlin   L405 «Макароны с мёдом» 09:10
Дмитрий Нестеров
Prague   L416 «КЛМН» 09:32
Надежда Огнева
Saint Petersburg   L401 «Огоньки» 09:02
Алёна Сабурова
Moscow   L441 «Светские львицы» 10:22
Елена Сальникова
Moscow   L447 «Единорожка» 10:34
Марина Сироткина
Saint Petersburg   L436 «Потом» 10:12
Сергей Тихомиров
Moscow   L426 «Мирный Тих» 09:52
Ольга Харитонова
Saint Petersburg   L410 «ЛеМа» 09:20
Тамара Цайрингер
Vienna   L420 «Крокодил» 09:40
Olga Andriyanova
Other cities   L440 «Yozhiki» 10:20
Marina Herbst
Moscow   L442 «Пух, сава и кролик» 10:24
Vladimir Ivanov
Moscow   L442 «Пух, сава и кролик» 10:24
Alexander Kozhevnikov
Other cities   L440 «Yozhiki» 10:20
Kate Levey
Berlin   L435 «Street Urchins» 10:10
Мария Абрашкина
Moscow   L414 «ЧихПых» 09:28
Андрей Бондаренко
Brno   L431 «Simulantenbande» 10:02
Виктор Бондарович
Moscow   L451 «Ежова голова» 10:42
Юлия Брылова
Other cities   L430 «e-bashing no backuping» 10:00
Дарья Васильева
Saint Petersburg   L410 «ЛеМа» 09:20
Матвей Войнов
Moscow   L444 «Бодя и Аша» 10:28
Яков Войнов
Moscow   L444 «Бодя и Аша» 10:28
Лена Войнова
Moscow   L444 «Бодя и Аша» 10:28
Вероника Демидова
Saint Petersburg   L452 «Guten_Abend» 10:44
Надежда Душечкина
Saint Petersburg   L422 «NiceГра» 09:44
Ян Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   L402 «Eichhörnchen» 09:04
Вероника Жигарева
Moscow   L441 «Светские львицы» 10:22
Анастасия Кириченко
Moscow   L439 «Мурмяуа» 10:18
Кирилл Ковалев
Moscow   L414 «ЧихПых» 09:28
Игорь Кривонос
Moscow   L434 «Опасайтесь подделок!» 10:08
Леонид Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   L413 «Каспар-Давид-Фридрих» 09:26
Дмитрий Михайлов
Other cities   L430 «e-bashing no backuping» 10:00
Степан Нестеров
Prague   L416 «КЛМН» 09:32
Ярослав Нестеров
Prague   L416 «КЛМН» 09:32
Елена Нестерова
Prague   L416 «КЛМН» 09:32
Алексей Огнёв
Saint Petersburg   L401 «Огоньки» 09:02
Никита Петров
Moscow   L414 «ЧихПых» 09:28
Степан Петров
Moscow   L414 «ЧихПых» 09:28
Яков Сироткин
Saint Petersburg   L436 «Потом» 10:12
Максим Соколов
Moscow   L408 «Смех капибары» 09:16
Петр Степанов
Other cities   L409 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:18
Екатерина Степанова
Other cities   L409 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:18
Елизавета Степанова
Other cities   L409 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:18
Дарья Токранова
Other cities   L430 «e-bashing no backuping» 10:00
Владимир Фирсов
Saint Petersburg   L424 «Бегущие с Фонтанки» 09:48
Евгений Харитонов
Saint Petersburg   L452 «Guten_Abend» 10:44
Наталья Хотченкова
Other cities   L422 «NiceГра» 09:44
Елена Христина
Moscow   L419 «Потом поменяем» 09:38
Рафаэль Цайрингер
Vienna   L420 «Крокодил» 09:40
Татьяна Черная
Moscow   L429 «#яуспеваю» 09:58
Александр Чудов
Saint Petersburg   L437 «Импеданс» 10:14
Ольга Шу
Moscow   L429 «#яуспеваю» 09:58
Константин Щербаков
Moscow   L453 «Биогеодвижение» 10:46
Павел Ярков
Saint Petersburg   L452 «Guten_Abend» 10:44
Team number Start time Team name Team members
L400 09:00 Caretta caretta
Irina Andreeva

Other cities

L401 09:02 Огоньки
Надежда Огнева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Огнёв

Saint Petersburg

L402 09:04 Eichhörnchen
Ян Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

L403 09:06 Ы
Sundy Moor

Moscow

L404 09:08 Wir
L405 09:10 Макароны с мёдом
L406 09:12 Винни и его друзья
L407 09:14 Квадратиш Практиш Гуд
L408 09:16 Смех капибары
Максим Соколов

Moscow

L409 09:18 Крокус на Фикус
Петр Степанов

Other cities

Екатерина Степанова

Other cities

Елизавета Степанова

Other cities

L410 09:20 ЛеМа
Дарья Васильева

Saint Petersburg

L411 09:22 Морква
L413 09:26 Каспар-Давид-Фридрих
Марина Крылова

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Мандельбаум

Saint Petersburg

L414 09:28 ЧихПых
Мария Абрашкина

Moscow

Кирилл Ковалев

Moscow

Никита Петров

Moscow

Степан Петров

Moscow

L415 09:30 Excited rabbits
L416 09:32 КЛМН
Степан Нестеров

Prague

Ярослав Нестеров

Prague

Елена Нестерова

Prague

L417 09:34 Чёрная каракатица
L419 09:38 Потом поменяем
Елена Христина

Moscow

L420 09:40 Крокодил
Рафаэль Цайрингер

Vienna

L421 09:42 Кремни
L422 09:44 NiceГра
Надежда Душечкина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Хотченкова

Other cities

L423 09:46 Си Ху Лун Цзин
L424 09:48 Бегущие с Фонтанки
Владимир Фирсов

Saint Petersburg

L425 09:50 КаннамПуПу
L426 09:52 Мирный Тих
L427 09:54 Почётный донор
L428 09:56 Квант НастРоения
L429 09:58 #яуспеваю
Татьяна Черная

Moscow

Ольга Шу

Moscow

L430 10:00 e-bashing no backuping
Юлия Брылова

Other cities

Дмитрий Михайлов

Other cities

Дарья Токранова

Other cities

L431 10:02 Simulantenbande
Андрей Бондаренко

Brno

L433 10:06 Дряхлые метлы
L434 10:08 Опасайтесь подделок!
Игорь Кривонос

Moscow

L435 10:10 Street Urchins
Kate Levey

Berlin

L436 10:12 Потом
Яков Сироткин

Saint Petersburg

L437 10:14 Импеданс
Мария Чудова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Чудов

Saint Petersburg

L438 10:16 Барсы
L439 10:18 Мурмяуа
Анастасия Кириченко

Moscow

L440 10:20 Yozhiki
Arist Kozhevnikov

Other cities

Olga Andriyanova

Other cities

Alexander Kozhevnikov

Other cities

L441 10:22 Светские львицы
Вероника Жигарева

Moscow

L442 10:24 Пух, сава и кролик
Marina Herbst

Moscow

Vladimir Ivanov

Moscow

L443 10:26 УхтыжЪё
L444 10:28 Бодя и Аша
Матвей Войнов

Moscow

Яков Войнов

Moscow

Лена Войнова

Moscow

L446 10:32 Без трамвая
L447 10:34 Единорожка
L449 10:38 А, что?
L450 10:40 Das Krapfen
L451 10:42 Ежова голова
Виктор Бондарович

Moscow

L452 10:44 Guten_Abend
Вероника Демидова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Харитонов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Ярков

Saint Petersburg

L453 10:46 Биогеодвижение
Константин Щербаков

Moscow

L454 10:48 Запах Напалма по Утрам