Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Sundy Moor
Moscow   L403 «Ы» 09:06
Дарья Агафонова
Moscow   L411 «Морква» 09:22
Полина Березина
Moscow Region   L407 «Квадратиш Практиш Гуд» 09:14
Анна Дуденина
Moscow   L404 «Wir» 09:08
Елена Евдокимова
Saint Petersburg   L402 «Eichhörnchen» 09:04
Анна Еремина
Other cities   L418 «gnom_lis» 09:36
Андрей Жемков
Moscow   L421 «Кремни» 09:42
Марк Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   L413 «Каспар-Давид-Фридрих» 09:26
Ирина Мостова
Saint Petersburg   L406 «Винни и его друзья» 09:12
Надежда Огнева
Saint Petersburg   L401 «Огоньки» 09:02
Полина Олещенко
Saint Petersburg   L417 «Чёрная каракатица» 09:34
Нина Соколова
Moscow Region   L408 «Смех капибары» 09:16
Дмитрий Солнышкин
Saint Petersburg   L400 «Sunnyfamily» 09:00
Александра Солодова
Saint Petersburg   L424 «Бегущие с Фонтанки» 09:48
Тимофей Степанов
Moscow   L409 «Крокус на Фикус» 09:18
Галина Хотченкова
Saint Petersburg   L422 «NiceГра» 09:44
Евгений Чернов
Riga   L423 «Си Ху Лун Цзин» 09:46
Лида Шмакова
Saint Petersburg   L412 «ГенчоИзабелла» 09:24
Максим Баишев
Moscow   L419 «Потом поменяем» 09:38
Станислав Богатырев
Saint Petersburg   L425 «КаннамПуПу» 09:50
Иван Ведерников
Moscow   L415 «Excited rabbits» 09:30
Анна Матвейчук
Moscow   L405 «Макароны с мёдом» 09:10
Дмитрий Нестеров
Prague   L416 «КЛМН» 09:32
Ольга Харитонова
Saint Petersburg   L410 «ЛеМа» 09:20
Тамара Цайрингер
Vienna   L420 «Крокодил» 09:40
Alisa Ermikhina
Other cities   L418 «gnom_lis» 09:36
Артем Баскаков
Moscow   L411 «Морква» 09:22
Мария Богатырева
Saint Petersburg   L425 «КаннамПуПу» 09:50
Дарья Васильева
Saint Petersburg   L410 «ЛеМа» 09:20
Надежда Душечкина
Saint Petersburg   L422 «NiceГра» 09:44
Ян Евдокимов
Saint Petersburg   L402 «Eichhörnchen» 09:04
Юлия Жемкова
Moscow   L421 «Кремни» 09:42
Марина Крылова
Saint Petersburg   L413 «Каспар-Давид-Фридрих» 09:26
Леонид Мандельбаум
Saint Petersburg   L413 «Каспар-Давид-Фридрих» 09:26
Елена Нестерова
Prague   L416 «КЛМН» 09:32
Алексей Огнёв
Saint Petersburg   L401 «Огоньки» 09:02
Никита Петров
Moscow   L414 «ЧихПых» 09:28
Александр Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   L406 «Винни и его друзья» 09:12
Максим Соколов
Moscow   L408 «Смех капибары» 09:16
Владимир Фирсов
Saint Petersburg   L424 «Бегущие с Фонтанки» 09:48
Наталья Хотченкова
Other cities   L422 «NiceГра» 09:44
Елена Христина
Moscow   L419 «Потом поменяем» 09:38
Рафаэль Цайрингер
Vienna   L420 «Крокодил» 09:40
Евгений Шмаков
Saint Petersburg   L412 «ГенчоИзабелла» 09:24
Team number Start time Team name Team members
L400 09:00 Sunnyfamily
L401 09:02 Огоньки
Надежда Огнева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Огнёв

Saint Petersburg

L402 09:04 Eichhörnchen
Ян Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

L403 09:06 Ы
Sundy Moor

Moscow

L404 09:08 Wir
L405 09:10 Макароны с мёдом
L406 09:12 Винни и его друзья
Ирина Мостова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

L407 09:14 Квадратиш Практиш Гуд
L408 09:16 Смех капибары
Максим Соколов

Moscow

L409 09:18 Крокус на Фикус
L410 09:20 ЛеМа
Дарья Васильева

Saint Petersburg

L411 09:22 Морква
Артем Баскаков

Moscow

L412 09:24 ГенчоИзабелла
Лида Шмакова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Шмаков

Saint Petersburg

L413 09:26 Каспар-Давид-Фридрих
Марина Крылова

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Мандельбаум

Saint Petersburg

L414 09:28 ЧихПых
Никита Петров

Moscow

L415 09:30 Excited rabbits
L416 09:32 КЛМН
Елена Нестерова

Prague

L417 09:34 Чёрная каракатица
L418 09:36 gnom_lis
Alisa Ermikhina

Other cities

L419 09:38 Потом поменяем
Елена Христина

Moscow

L420 09:40 Крокодил
Рафаэль Цайрингер

Vienna

L421 09:42 Кремни
Юлия Жемкова

Moscow

L422 09:44 NiceГра
Надежда Душечкина

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Хотченкова

Other cities

L423 09:46 Си Ху Лун Цзин
L424 09:48 Бегущие с Фонтанки
Владимир Фирсов

Saint Petersburg

L425 09:50 КаннамПуПу
Мария Богатырева

Saint Petersburg