Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Final time
1164 МГУ 11:04 13:19 2:15 14 2:15
2197 RM-1902 и Любитель 11:37 14:00 2:23 14 2:23
3113 Балтийский берег 10:13 12:40 2:27 14 2:27
4102 KUULILENNUTEETUNNELILUUK 10:02 12:49 2:47 14 2:47
5105 ЛЯгуха 10:05 12:57 2:52 14 2:52
6147 Телепузики 10:47 13:40 2:53 14 2:53
Елена Ибрагимова

Saint Petersburg

71111 АК МЭИ 11:51 14:46 2:55 14 2:55
Константин Кабанов

Moscow

8133 Безумный лис 10:33 13:40 3:07 14 3:07
Любовь Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Дудич

Saint Petersburg

9153 Лю-Лю 10:53 14:08 3:15 14 3:15
Роман Карпенко

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Лебедзь

Vyborg

10185 Логос 11:25 14:44 3:19 14 3:19
Анна Старцева

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Старцев

Saint Petersburg

11137 бытиё моё 10:37 13:57 3:20 14 3:20
Саша Арсеньева

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Олеговна Дегай

Saint Petersburg

12132 Бегущие под Небом 10:32 13:53 3:21 14 3:21
Дима Рыжов

Saint Petersburg

13155 Коричневый лось 10:55 14:18 3:23 14 3:23
Катя Брюхина

Saint Petersburg

13159 Grinland Greenpieces 10:59 14:22 3:23 14 3:23
Денис Гришин

Saint Petersburg

15103 Всё пропало 10:03 13:27 3:24 14 3:24
161105 неолимпийская сборная Ямайки 11:45 15:12 3:27 14 3:27
Илья Гурьянов

Other Urals FD cities

171102 Жабы на метле 11:42 15:13 3:31 14 3:31
Анна Вульф

Saint Petersburg

Александр Ермолин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Мосягина

Saint Petersburg

181117 Ленивые опоссумы Л 11:57 15:29 3:32 14 3:32
19129 Ежики-Хрюшечки 10:29 14:02 3:33 14 3:33
201112 Команда Х 11:52 15:26 3:34 14 3:34
Михаил Ветров

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Орман

Saint Petersburg

21107 Камчатка - Л 10:07 13:42 3:35 14 3:35
Анна Касаткина

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Козловский

Saint Petersburg

22131 бэтманы летают! 10:31 14:07 3:36 14 3:36
Иван Алексеенко

Saint Petersburg

Елена Богорад

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Залилов

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Образцова

Saint Petersburg

23138 Номер 92 10:38 14:15 3:37 14 3:37
Иван Полухин

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Проскурин

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Родыгин

Saint Petersburg

241116 Cross Isthmus Challenge 11:56 15:34 3:38 14 3:38
25127 Полёт нормальный 10:27 14:11 3:44 14 3:44
Елена Булдакова

г.Гусев Калининградской обл.

26108 AR-info.ru 10:08 13:53 3:45 14 3:45
Владимир Павлюк

Saint Petersburg

26193 Клетчатее чем зайцы 11:33 15:18 3:45 14 3:45
28142 Задумчивое торнадо 10:42 14:30 3:48 14 3:48
Иван Стриженко

Троицк МО

29125 Чёрный символ 10:25 14:14 3:49 14 3:49
Яков Сироткин

Saint Petersburg

Ада Сироткина

Saint Petersburg

30165 Snake II 11:05 14:55 3:50 14 3:50
31114 Белый ус 10:14 14:05 3:51 14 3:51
Наташа Боброва

Saint Petersburg

Серёжа Коновалов

Saint Petersburg

32152 Sv & Co 10:52 14:44 3:52 14 3:52
Ира Горохова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Жимаринская

Saint Petersburg

Иван Кудряшов

Saint Petersburg

33140 Cup of coffee 10:40 14:40 4:00 14 4:00
Маша Лапина

Saint Petersburg

Юля Тураева

Saint Petersburg

34146 Свич 10:46 13:08 2:22 13 2:22
Алексей Серов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

35148 TadBandy 10:48 13:49 3:01 13 3:01
Георгий Бажин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Зыблева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

36176 Бублик 11:16 14:37 3:21 13 3:21
Ольга Ясакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

37128 NN 10:28 13:55 3:27 13 3:27
Анна Лазарева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

37154 Команда Команда 10:54 14:21 3:27 13 3:27
Андрей Антонов

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Виноградова

Колпино

Сергей Медведев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

39180 Маша и Медвед 11:20 15:00 3:40 13 3:40
Михаил Александр

Saint Petersburg

Мария Чушева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40141 Удачливые Ромашки 10:41 14:26 3:45 13 3:45
Юрий Алимов

Saint Petersburg

Катерина Десяткова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41100 Миллион осколков 10:00 13:47 3:47 13 3:47
Виктория Дученко

Saint Petersburg

Федор Шамотенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42110 А лось-то тут причём? 10:10 13:58 3:48 13 3:48

CPs missed

43121 дибуны 10:21 14:16 3:55 13 3:55
Елена Васильева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

43177 Тучки небесные 11:17 15:12 3:55 13 3:55
Виталий Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

431106 К ноге (Л) 11:46 15:41 3:55 13 3:55
Марина Настечко

Leningrad Region

Светлана Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

46174 qweqwe 11:14 15:10 3:56 13 3:56
Витёк Вагисаров

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Тоня Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Максимов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

47116 Кристалл АН 10:16 14:15 3:59 13 3:59
Елена Воднева

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

Семен Пушкарев

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Пушкарева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

471114 keepsake-Л 11:54 15:53 3:59 13 3:59
Алена Орлова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Подгайский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

49178 Лопе де Вега 11:18 15:18 4:00 13 4:00
Елена Ерохина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

50196 сборная 11:36 14:26 2:50 12 2:50
Наталья Вавилова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Маковкина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

51172 Halflings 11:12 14:04 2:52 12 2:52
Юлиана Агапова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Веденеева

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Кувшинова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Малков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

52149 Shopaholics 10:49 14:00 3:11 12 3:11
Юлия Звонова

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Михно

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Рощупкина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

53136 Корюшка-на-десерт 10:36 14:10 3:34 12 3:34
Алина Тарабанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

54106 Dendrologist 10:06 13:44 3:38 12 3:38

CPs missed

55175 Фильтикультяпистые - Л 11:15 14:56 3:41 12 3:41
Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

56124 КРИСТАЛЛ-1 10:24 14:08 3:44 12 3:44
Жанна Большакова

Saint Petersburg

Лена Бородовицина

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Желтова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Орчинская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

57189 Большой львиный прайд-Л 11:29 15:16 3:47 12 3:47
Сергей Анкудинов

Saint Petersburg

Степан Ванин

Moscow

Ольга Кривова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

58139 БФ 10:39 14:30 3:51 12 3:51
Татьяна Залесская

Saint Petersburg

Елена Федотова

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Шедько

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

58188 Большой львиный прайд--Л 11:28 15:19 3:51 12 3:51
Валентина Акименкова

Moscow

CPs missed

60115 Кристалл 10:15 14:07 3:52 12 3:52
Анжела Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Раиса Ронина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

61101 Авада Кедавра 10:01 13:57 3:56 12 3:56
Ксения Ляхова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Скалкин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Швец

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

621103 Весёлые Барашки 11:43 14:50 3:07 11 3:07

CPs missed

63171 Стремительные черепашки "Л" 11:11 14:35 3:24 11 3:24
Ирина Комарова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

64182 Lila 11:22 14:55 3:33 11 3:33
Лариса Успенская

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Успенская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

651110 Куда там? 11:50 15:44 3:54 11 3:54
Юрий Васильев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

66192 PRessa 11:32 14:54 3:22 10 3:22
Галина Катрушенко

Saint Petersburg

Елена Куракина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Чугунова

Saint Petersburg

671101 Дохлый номер 11:41 15:10 3:29 10 3:29
Александр Бездзецкий

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Игнатенков

Saint Petersburg

Марина Спирова

Saint Petersburg

68150 Индиана Джонс 10:50 14:28 3:38 10 3:38
Никита Воробьев

Ленинград

Даша Синицына

Шевченко

691113 Ромашка Л 11:53 15:40 3:47 10 3:47
Злата Виноградова

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Коровина

Saint Petersburg

Катерина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Алина Тах

Saint Petersburg

70169 Горынычи 11:09 14:58 3:49 10 3:49
Мария Валюкович

Saint Petersburg

Клим Саликов

Saint Petersburg

71119 Вольный ветер 10:19 14:10 3:51 10 3:51
Анна Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

721119 Альма-матер (Л) 11:59 15:55 3:56 10 3:56
Тимофей Королев

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Королева

Saint Petersburg

73195 Фёдоры 11:35 15:07 3:32 9 3:32
Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

74166 Активные ленивцы (Л) 11:06 14:39 3:33 9 3:33
Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Алла Расторопова

Saint Petersburg

75168 Ёжик в Тумане 11:08 14:54 3:46 9 3:46
761100 reserved 11:40 15:28 3:48 9 3:48
77120 reserved 10:20 14:02 3:42 8 3:42
Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Final time
198 Хедж Фонд 11:38 15:41 4:03 14 4:03
Юрий Бедный

Saint Petersburg

Эльмира Губина

Saint Petersburg

123 Осенняя пора 10:23 14:32 4:09 14 4:09
Ирина Кудрявцева

Baltic cities

161 Quo Vadis? 11:01 15:20 4:19 14 4:19
Алексей Бахтин

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Правдин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Чухланцева

Saint Petersburg

156 Бонижраторы 10:56 15:24 4:28 14 4:28
Роман Миндлин

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Васильченко

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Ушакова

Saint Petersburg

170 Транспозоны 11:10 15:57 4:47 14 4:47
Олег Магнес

Saint Petersburg

Стас Новицкас

Saint Petersburg

143 Трое в лодке не считая зайцев 10:43 15:26 4:43 13 4:43
Лена Власенко

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Евдокимова

Saint Petersburg

Артем Косарев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

157 Волшебные очки 10:57 15:46 4:49 13 4:49
Олеся Прищепа

Saint Petersburg

Александра Алиева

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Дорошенко

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Молчанов

Moscow

CPs missed

109 Топонимическая комиссия 10:09 14:17 4:08 12 4:08

CPs missed

190 6 раз вокруг Света 11:30 15:41 4:11 12 4:11
Алексей Варавва

Saint Petersburg

Тамара Кравченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

104 командочка 10:04 15:17 5:13 11 5:13
Олег Винокуров

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Винокурова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

187 Coca-cola 11:27 15:45 4:18 10 4:18
Алина Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Лера Маслакова

Saint Petersburg

Фёдор Сиснев

Saint Petersburg

Влад Славинский

Saint Petersburg

151 Топтун 10:51 15:48 4:57 10 4:57
Янис Курганов

Saint Petersburg

199 Кузя 11:39 15:47 4:08 9 4:08
Константин Кириченко

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Орницан

Saint Petersburg

130 Dekadance 10:30 14:39 4:09 9 4:09
Екатерина Добрецова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Колесникова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Соловьева

Peterhof

Андрей Туманов

Saint Petersburg

179 Авиаторы 11:19 15:40 4:21 9 4:21
Number Team name Start
111 Игнопупсы 10:11
112 Питерский прорыв 10:12
Алёна Алёхина

Pushkin

135 Ни шагу бегом 10:35
Андрей Моисеев

Saint Petersburg

144 Проходимцы 10:44
Дмитрий Пахнин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Пахнина

Saint Petersburg

145 красиво слева 10:45
Александр Барабанов

Saint Petersburg

Станислава Бутовская

Saint Petersburg

Елена Корчагина

Saint Petersburg

158 Чучки 10:58
Виктор Климов

Saint Petersburg

162 Птички-птички 11:02
183 Ма 11:23
Максим Петров

Saint Petersburg

Мария Жданова

Saint Petersburg

184 Ёжик и медвежонок 11:24
Мария Балаш

Saint Petersburg

186 Реал 11:26
Дарья Алёхина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Громов

Saint Petersburg

Яна Громова

Saint Petersburg

Роман Поляков

Saint Petersburg

1104 Льдинка 11:44
Мила Комарова

Moscow

1107 хохотушки 11:47
Анна Вовк

Saint Petersburg

1108 Борт 11:48
Настя Андрющенко

Saint Petersburg

Иван Тимофеев

Saint Petersburg

1118 Паспорт гражданина Хорватии 11:58
Дмитрий Коробейников

Saint Petersburg

Анна Явейн

Saint Petersburg

Show participants