Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Дмитрий Антонов
Saint Petersburg   289 «Грибная охота» 11:29
Ольга Гущина
Saint Petersburg   292 «Кролики» 11:32
Олег Дахин
Saint Petersburg   295 «вело-х» 11:35
Павел Демещик
Moscow   285 «Москва-Питер» 11:25
Алексей Ильин
Saint Petersburg   260 «ОАСК» 11:00
Виктор Калайда
Saint Petersburg   282 «Кант-Спб» 11:22
Всеволод Опарин
Saint Petersburg   2118 «The Smoking GNU» 11:58
Дарья Холодаева
Saint Petersburg   276 «Друзья» 11:16
Александр Александрюк
Saint Petersburg   276 «Друзья» 11:16
Паша Борисов
Orel   264 «Как то так» 11:04
Андрей Дахин
Saint Petersburg   295 «вело-х» 11:35
Игорь Кашапов
Saint Petersburg   262 «Выворотни» 11:02
Елена Коршунова
Saint Petersburg   291 «Железные Пони» 11:31
Вячеслав Лузе
Saint Petersburg   2117 «GUAP_RacingTeam» 11:57
Василий Мусяков
Saint Petersburg   298 «ЁКЛМН» 11:38
Николай ПЕРЕВЁРТКИН
Saint Petersburg   261 «Заводные дедушки» 11:01
Ирина Соколова
Leningrad Region   298 «ЁКЛМН» 11:38
Алексей Трофимов
Leningrad Region   264 «Как то так» 11:04
Алиса Тютина
Saint Petersburg   269 «Базилиус» 11:09
Евгений Чернов
Saint Petersburg   284 «Сугроб» 11:24
Ирина Шкуратова
Saint Petersburg   2119 «Сёстры» 11:59
Денис Аврамов
Saint Petersburg   296 «2 веселых гуся» 11:36
Глеб Александров
Peterhof   287 «Стразики» 11:27
Марина Александрюк
Saint Petersburg   276 «Друзья» 11:16
Ангелина Алексеева
Saint Petersburg   289 «Грибная охота» 11:29
Игорь Алферов
Saint Petersburg   262 «Выворотни» 11:02
Сегрей Антонов
Leningrad Region   264 «Как то так» 11:04
Роман Белик
Saint Petersburg   292 «Кролики» 11:32
Андрей Боев
Saint Petersburg   262 «Выворотни» 11:02
Дмитрий Булавинов
Saint Petersburg   297 «Bulawka» 11:37
Николай Вакуленко
Saint Petersburg   2108 «Кваки» 11:48
Вадим Величко
Saint Petersburg   2117 «GUAP_RacingTeam» 11:57
Виктория Галынина
Saint Petersburg   263 «СВЕРЛО!» 11:03
Андрей Губочкин
Saint Petersburg   282 «Кант-Спб» 11:22
Антон Гущин
Saint Petersburg   292 «Кролики» 11:32
Дмитрий Демьяненко
Saint Petersburg   273 «чемпионы» 11:13
Татьяна Дерябина
Saint Petersburg   2108 «Кваки» 11:48
Игорь Клепча
Saint Petersburg   279 «Red Fox» 11:19
Николай Короткий
Saint Petersburg   271 «Deers» 11:11
Вита Корчагина
Saint Petersburg   272 «Кычандра» 11:12
Алексей Кочетов
Saint Petersburg   273 «чемпионы» 11:13
Сергей Кривизюк
Saint Petersburg   263 «СВЕРЛО!» 11:03
Александр Кузнецов
Saint Petersburg   272 «Кычандра» 11:12
Михаил Курицын
Saint Petersburg   2101 «МышЫ» 11:41
Антон Лездин
Saint Petersburg   263 «СВЕРЛО!» 11:03
Сергей Малин
Saint Petersburg   275 «Hohams» 11:15
Мария Маснюк
Saint Petersburg   284 «Сугроб» 11:24
Екатерина Мельникова
Saint Petersburg   2114 «Косяки» 11:54
Федор Мешалкин
Saint Petersburg   288 «Back In The UK» 11:28
Татьяна Никитина
Saint Petersburg   288 «Back In The UK» 11:28
Женя Николаева
Saint Petersburg   283 «Панамка» 11:23
Кристина Никольская
Saint Petersburg   292 «Кролики» 11:32
Максим Овчинников
Saint Petersburg   296 «2 веселых гуся» 11:36
Михаил Петришин
Saint Petersburg   272 «Кычандра» 11:12
Антон Петров
Saint Petersburg   288 «Back In The UK» 11:28
Валерий РАСКОВ
Pushkin   261 «Заводные дедушки» 11:01
Софи Савельева
Saint Petersburg   2111 «VTT Picard» 11:51
Мария Скопина
Saint Petersburg   288 «Back In The UK» 11:28
Владислав Смородкин
Saint Petersburg   263 «СВЕРЛО!» 11:03
Ольга Соломатова
Saint Petersburg   271 «Deers» 11:11
Екатерина Сорокина
Saint Petersburg   2108 «Кваки» 11:48
Александр Тихомиров
Saint Petersburg   2114 «Косяки» 11:54
Сергей Усманов
Saint Petersburg   289 «Грибная охота» 11:29
Виктория Фёдорова
Saint Petersburg   286 «Лесные жытели» 11:26
Паша Филиппов
Peterhof   287 «Стразики» 11:27
Виталий Холодаев
Saint Petersburg   276 «Друзья» 11:16
Ксения Чугаевская
Saint Petersburg   2114 «Косяки» 11:54
Лидия Шкуратова
Saint Petersburg   2119 «Сёстры» 11:59
Александр Шустров
Leningrad Region   2112 «1312 миль» 11:52
Александр Эдуардов
Moscow   285 «Москва-Питер» 11:25
Team number Start time Team name Team members
260 11:00 ОАСК
Алексей Ильин

Saint Petersburg

261 11:01 Заводные дедушки
Валерий РАСКОВ

Pushkin

262 11:02 Выворотни
Игорь Кашапов

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Алферов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Боев

Saint Petersburg

263 11:03 СВЕРЛО!
Виктория Галынина

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Кривизюк

Saint Petersburg

Антон Лездин

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Смородкин

Saint Petersburg

264 11:04 Как то так
Сегрей Антонов

Leningrad Region

269 11:09 Базилиус
Алиса Тютина

Saint Petersburg

271 11:11 Deers
Николай Короткий

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Соломатова

Saint Petersburg

272 11:12 Кычандра
Вита Корчагина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Петришин

Saint Petersburg

273 11:13 чемпионы
Дмитрий Демьяненко

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Кочетов

Saint Petersburg

275 11:15 Hohams
Сергей Малин

Saint Petersburg

276 11:16 Друзья
Марина Александрюк

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Холодаев

Saint Petersburg

279 11:19 Red Fox
Игорь Клепча

Saint Petersburg

282 11:22 Кант-Спб
Виктор Калайда

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Губочкин

Saint Petersburg

283 11:23 Панамка
Женя Николаева

Saint Petersburg

284 11:24 Сугроб
Евгений Чернов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Маснюк

Saint Petersburg

285 11:25 Москва-Питер
Александр Эдуардов

Moscow

286 11:26 Лесные жытели
Виктория Фёдорова

Saint Petersburg

287 11:27 Стразики
Глеб Александров

Peterhof

Паша Филиппов

Peterhof

288 11:28 Back In The UK
Федор Мешалкин

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Никитина

Saint Petersburg

Антон Петров

Saint Petersburg

Мария Скопина

Saint Petersburg

289 11:29 Грибная охота
Ангелина Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Усманов

Saint Petersburg

291 11:31 Железные Пони
292 11:32 Кролики
Ольга Гущина

Saint Petersburg

Роман Белик

Saint Petersburg

Антон Гущин

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Никольская

Saint Petersburg

295 11:35 вело-х
Олег Дахин

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Дахин

Saint Petersburg

296 11:36 2 веселых гуся
Денис Аврамов

Saint Petersburg

Максим Овчинников

Saint Petersburg

297 11:37 Bulawka
Дмитрий Булавинов

Saint Petersburg

298 11:38 ЁКЛМН
2101 11:41 МышЫ
Михаил Курицын

Saint Petersburg

2108 11:48 Кваки
Николай Вакуленко

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Дерябина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Сорокина

Saint Petersburg

2111 11:51 VTT Picard
Софи Савельева

Saint Petersburg

2112 11:52 1312 миль
Александр Шустров

Leningrad Region

2114 11:54 Косяки
Екатерина Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Тихомиров

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Чугаевская

Saint Petersburg

2117 11:57 GUAP_RacingTeam
Вячеслав Лузе

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Величко

Saint Petersburg

2118 11:58 The Smoking GNU
2119 11:59 Сёстры
Лидия Шкуратова

Saint Petersburg