Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Юрий Бондарев
Saint Petersburg   M360 «Удачный день» 10:00
Максим Груньковский
Leningrad Region   M3100 «С Горем Попалам» 11:20
Юрий Константинов
Saint Petersburg   M301 «Нормальные ребята» 08:02
Денисъ Поляковъ
Saint Petersburg   M350 «Фаршбросок» 09:40
Александр Романовский
Saint Petersburg   M380 «Пирамида» 10:40
Миша Стройкин
Moscow   M370 «ZRT» 10:20
Владимир Тукало
Saint Petersburg   M330 «NoPassaRun» 09:00
Антон Тяпкин
Moscow   M300 «Guano Riders» 08:00
Владимир Фоминских
Saint Petersburg   M304 «Yellow Tuping» 08:08
Юлия Фоминских
Saint Petersburg   M304 «Yellow Tuping» 08:08
Олег Ахметшин
Saint Petersburg   M301 «Нормальные ребята» 08:02
Артем Голубев
Saint Petersburg   M305 «Токены» 08:10
Иван Жбанов
Saint Petersburg   M310 «А кто бедный котик» 08:20
Татьяна Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   M302 «Крошки Ру» 08:04
Евгений Стоцкий
Saint Petersburg   M302 «Крошки Ру» 08:04
Антон Филиппов
Saint Petersburg   M303 «Шугейз патруль» 08:06
Кирилл Юрков
Saint Petersburg   M390 «.Q» 11:00
Максим Алексеев
Saint Petersburg   M390 «.Q» 11:00
Константин Бахарев
Saint Petersburg   M350 «Фаршбросок» 09:40
Дмитрий Гордин
Тосно   M3100 «С Горем Попалам» 11:20
Николай Михайлин
Saint Petersburg   M305 «Токены» 08:10
Сергей Таранков
Saint Petersburg   M310 «А кто бедный котик» 08:20
Максим Шильке
Saint Petersburg   M330 «NoPassaRun» 09:00
Эдуард Эдуардов
Saint Petersburg   M350 «Фаршбросок» 09:40
Team number Start time Team name Team members
M300 08:00 Guano Riders
M301 08:02 Нормальные ребята
M302 08:04 Крошки Ру
M303 08:06 Шугейз патруль
Антон Филиппов

Saint Petersburg

M304 08:08 Yellow Tuping
M305 08:10 Токены
Артем Голубев

Saint Petersburg

Николай Михайлин

Saint Petersburg

M310 08:20 А кто бедный котик
Иван Жбанов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Таранков

Saint Petersburg

M330 09:00 NoPassaRun
Максим Шильке

Saint Petersburg

M350 09:40 Фаршбросок
Константин Бахарев

Saint Petersburg

Эдуард Эдуардов

Saint Petersburg

M360 10:00 Удачный день
Юрий Бондарев

Saint Petersburg

M370 10:20 ZRT
M380 10:40 Пирамида
M390 11:00 .Q
Кирилл Юрков

Saint Petersburg

Максим Алексеев

Saint Petersburg

M3100 11:20 С Горем Попалам
Дмитрий Гордин

Тосно