Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Ash Shevlyakov
Moscow   L340 «Pantheon 91» 09:20
Юлия Буданова
Saint Petersburg   L350 «Едем вместе» 09:40
Арина Жарикова
Saint Petersburg   L390 «Печки-лавочки» 11:00
Воробьева Инна
Saint Petersburg   L301 «Заблудоси» 08:02
Михаил Карабанов
Saint Petersburg   L391 «Высотный Город» 11:02
Катерина Лихачева
Saint Petersburg   L332 «Яркие» 09:04
Елена Любченко
Saint Petersburg   L360 «Тыгыдымские кони» 10:00
Дмитрий Петров
Saint Petersburg   L370 «Трицикл» 10:20
Дмитрий Рисенберг
Moscow   L392 «Планктон на удаленке» 11:04
Хельга Ру
Saint Petersburg   L362 «Ко Ми Нам» 10:04
Владислав Северов
Saint Petersburg   L330 «Energy drink» 09:00
Максим Соколов
Saint Petersburg   L370 «Трицикл» 10:20
Иван Стасенков
Moscow   L303 «Porco Rosso» 08:06
Анна Столярова
Saint Petersburg   L300 «Три Узла» 08:00
Илья Цветков
Moscow   L302 «Велоиголки» 08:04
Konstantin Grigoriev
Saint Petersburg   L361 «Рататоск» 10:02
Дмитрий Федоров
Saint Petersburg   L331 «CrazyBike» 09:02
Илья Аникеев
Saint Petersburg   L330 «Energy drink» 09:00
Александр Анисимов
Saint Petersburg   L332 «Яркие» 09:04
Павел Божко
Saint Petersburg   L331 «CrazyBike» 09:02
Дмитрий Будилов
Moscow   L303 «Porco Rosso» 08:06
Алексей Гаврилов
Saint Petersburg   L300 «Три Узла» 08:00
Ольга Ганчарова
Moscow   L392 «Планктон на удаленке» 11:04
Степан Любченко
Saint Petersburg   L360 «Тыгыдымские кони» 10:00
Виталий Макурин
Saint Petersburg   L350 «Едем вместе» 09:40
Ксения Михайленко
Saint Petersburg   L370 «Трицикл» 10:20
Виктор Мишин
Saint Petersburg   L390 «Печки-лавочки» 11:00
Дмитрий Некрестьянов
Saint Petersburg   L320 «Это мы, опилки» 08:40
Виктор Портнов
Moscow   L340 «Pantheon 91» 09:20
Андрей Субботин
Saint Petersburg   L350 «Едем вместе» 09:40
Альберт Шарафутдинов
Moscow   L303 «Porco Rosso» 08:06
Ольга Шевченко
Saint Petersburg   L390 «Печки-лавочки» 11:00
Team number Start time Team name Team members
L300 08:00 Три Узла
Анна Столярова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

L301 08:02 Заблудоси
Воробьева Инна

Saint Petersburg

L302 08:04 Велоиголки
L303 08:06 Porco Rosso
Дмитрий Будилов

Moscow

Альберт Шарафутдинов

Moscow

L320 08:40 Это мы, опилки
Дмитрий Некрестьянов

Saint Petersburg

L330 09:00 Energy drink
Илья Аникеев

Saint Petersburg

L331 09:02 CrazyBike
Павел Божко

Saint Petersburg

L332 09:04 Яркие
Александр Анисимов

Saint Petersburg

L340 09:20 Pantheon 91
Виктор Портнов

Moscow

L350 09:40 Едем вместе
Юлия Буданова

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Макурин

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Субботин

Saint Petersburg

L360 10:00 Тыгыдымские кони
Елена Любченко

Saint Petersburg

Степан Любченко

Saint Petersburg

L361 10:02 Рататоск
Konstantin Grigoriev

Saint Petersburg

L362 10:04 Ко Ми Нам
Хельга Ру

Saint Petersburg

L370 10:20 Трицикл
Дмитрий Петров

Saint Petersburg

Максим Соколов

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Михайленко

Saint Petersburg

L390 11:00 Печки-лавочки
Арина Жарикова

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Мишин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Шевченко

Saint Petersburg

L391 11:02 Высотный Город
L392 11:04 Планктон на удаленке
Ольга Ганчарова

Moscow