Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Andrey Malkov
Saint Petersburg   L820 «Булочная Лига» 08:40
Nastya Semenova
Moscow   L8150 «Туристы» 13:00
Евгения Багаева
Moscow   L810 «Вега» 08:20
Валерия Беленкова
Moscow   L822 «ТК» 08:44
Константин Верцинский
Saint Petersburg   L861 «СКиМ» 10:02
Влада Воробьева
Saint Petersburg   L812 «Воробьи» 08:24
Александр Глебов
Moscow   L804 «Пешеход» 08:08
Дмитрий Доронин
Moscow   L811 «ХимРар» 08:22
Аленка Касаткина
Saint Petersburg   L820 «Булочная Лига» 08:40
Юлия Лаврецова
Saint Petersburg   L860 «Звук воробушка» 10:00
Виктор Лавров
Saint Petersburg   L862 «Картоходцы» 10:04
Андрей Лобанов
Moscow   L841 «Некропехота» 09:22
Светлана Микутель
Saint Petersburg   L860 «Звук воробушка» 10:00
Евгения Пешкова
Moscow   L803 «Боевой шлон» 08:06
Алевтина Семкина
Moscow   L802 «Паровозик, который смог» 08:04
Ирина Хмелева
Moscow   L801 «Папонт» 08:02
Елена Шубная
Moscow   L830 «Просто Мария» 09:00
Татьяна Верхоланцева
Saint Petersburg   L821 «twoпни))» 08:42
Татьяна Голубкова
Moscow   L8120 «Мы не бегаем» 12:00
Сергей Искандеров
Saint Petersburg   L862 «Картоходцы» 10:04
Павел Камышанов
Moscow   L801 «Папонт» 08:02
Александр Мушников
Saint Petersburg   L864 «ШантИ» 10:08
Мария Онищенко
Saint Petersburg   L820 «Булочная Лига» 08:40
Дмитрий Стафеев
Saint Petersburg   L862 «Картоходцы» 10:04
Данияр Тулендинов
Moscow   L840 «Евражки» 09:20
Александр Усольцев
Saint Petersburg   L800 «Искатели трепангов» 08:00
Алиса Антонова
Moscow   L841 «Некропехота» 09:22
Екатерина Бодрова
Saint Petersburg   L831 «Друзья Укропа» 09:02
Полина Васильева
Moscow Region   L840 «Евражки» 09:20
Валентина Вербицкая
Moscow Region   L841 «Некропехота» 09:22
Анастасия Вилкова
Saint Petersburg   L822 «ТК» 08:44
Кирилл Воробьев
Saint Petersburg   L812 «Воробьи» 08:24
Алексей Девятериков
Saint Petersburg   L864 «ШантИ» 10:08
Филипп Егоров
Moscow   L8120 «Мы не бегаем» 12:00
Мария Захряпина
Saint Petersburg   L863 «Натопталто» 10:06
Борис Карацапов
Moscow   L8150 «Туристы» 13:00
Дмитрий Куринной
Moscow   L841 «Некропехота» 09:22
Елена Лаврова
Moscow   L832 «как-нибудь» 09:04
Александр Никитин
Moscow Region   L811 «ХимРар» 08:22
Дарья Новикова
Saint Petersburg   L864 «ШантИ» 10:08
Арен Саакян
Saint Petersburg   L864 «ШантИ» 10:08
Станислав Семенов
Moscow Region   L811 «ХимРар» 08:22
Олеся Середа
Moscow Region   L810 «Вега» 08:20
Анна Шубная
Moscow   L830 «Просто Мария» 09:00
Team number Start time Team name Team members
L800 08:00 Искатели трепангов
L801 08:02 Папонт
L802 08:04 Паровозик, который смог
L803 08:06 Боевой шлон
L804 08:08 Пешеход
L810 08:20 Вега
Олеся Середа

Moscow Region

L811 08:22 ХимРар
Александр Никитин

Moscow Region

Станислав Семенов

Moscow Region

L812 08:24 Воробьи
Кирилл Воробьев

Saint Petersburg

L820 08:40 Булочная Лига
Andrey Malkov

Saint Petersburg

Мария Онищенко

Saint Petersburg

L821 08:42 twoпни))
L822 08:44 ТК
Анастасия Вилкова

Saint Petersburg

L830 09:00 Просто Мария
Анна Шубная

Moscow

L831 09:02 Друзья Укропа
Екатерина Бодрова

Saint Petersburg

L832 09:04 как-нибудь
Елена Лаврова

Moscow

L840 09:20 Евражки
Полина Васильева

Moscow Region

L841 09:22 Некропехота
Алиса Антонова

Moscow

Валентина Вербицкая

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Куринной

Moscow

L860 10:00 Звук воробушка
L861 10:02 СКиМ
L862 10:04 Картоходцы
L863 10:06 Натопталто
Мария Захряпина

Saint Petersburg

L864 10:08 ШантИ
Алексей Девятериков

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Арен Саакян

Saint Petersburg

L8120 12:00 Мы не бегаем
Филипп Егоров

Moscow

L8150 13:00 Туристы
Борис Карацапов

Moscow