Category 

Show unused slots

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Наталья Антонова
Moscow   M339 «ПЭК» 09:18
Юрий Бондарев
Saint Petersburg   M361 «Удачный день» 10:02
Влада Воробьева
Saint Petersburg   M325 «Заблудоси» 08:50
Ксения Голубева
Saint Petersburg   M367 «Турбо» 10:14
Сергей Градов
Moscow   M303 «Guano Riders» 08:06
Евгений Гращенков
Saint Petersburg   M343 «БЭН» 09:26
Алексей Григорьев
Moscow Region   M331 «Scouser» 09:02
Григорий Гуринский
Saint Petersburg   M321 «Pinky&Brain - опилки» 08:42
Татьяна Егорова
Saint Petersburg   M329 «Zatuping race» 08:58
Арина Жарикова
Saint Petersburg   M327 «Печки-лавочки» 08:54
Мария Загородная
Saint Petersburg   M301 «А кто бедный котик» 08:02
Алексей Зотов
Moscow   M347 «Горная братва» 09:34
Мира Ибраева
Saint Petersburg   M353 «Махавир Сингх» 09:46
Воробьева Инна
Saint Petersburg   M325 «Заблудоси» 08:50
Дмитрий Метлов
Moscow   M333 «Вьетнамский патруль» 09:06
Виктор Мишин
Saint Petersburg   M327 «Печки-лавочки» 08:54
Дмитрий Некрестьянов
Saint Petersburg   M321 «Pinky&Brain - опилки» 08:42
Дмитрий Петров
Saint Petersburg   M351 «Трудовые резервы» 09:42
Владимир Романов
Saint Petersburg   M355 «какнибудь» 09:50
Мария Савельева
Saint Petersburg   M371 «Улыбаемся и Маша» 10:22
Артем Сальников
Saint Petersburg   M343 «БЭН» 09:26
Виктория Сальникова
Saint Petersburg   M343 «БЭН» 09:26
Максим Соколов
Saint Petersburg   M351 «Трудовые резервы» 09:42
Елена Спасская
Saint Petersburg   M367 «Турбо» 10:14
Антон Тяпкин
Moscow   M303 «Guano Riders» 08:06
Владимир Фоминских
Saint Petersburg   M323 «Пингвин & Мартышка» 08:46
Юлия Фоминских
Saint Petersburg   M323 «Пингвин & Мартышка» 08:46
Ольга Шевченко
Saint Petersburg   M327 «Печки-лавочки» 08:54
Андрей Ямбаев
Saint Petersburg   M337 «Flycycle» 09:14
Anton Fakhriev
Moscow   M369 «M9» 10:18
Konstantin Grigoriev
Saint Petersburg   M363 «Рататоск» 10:06
Артем Голубев
Saint Petersburg   M307 «Токены» 08:14
Кирилл Степанов
Saint Petersburg   M341 «Самокрутка» 09:22
Елена Стриженова
Moscow   M345 «Придумаю позже» 09:30
Дмитрий Цыганов
Saint Petersburg   M311 «Цукат» 08:22
Vladimir Karev
Saint Petersburg   M363 «Рататоск» 10:06
Олег Бубекин
Saint Petersburg   M329 «Zatuping race» 08:58
Евгения Григорьева
Saint Petersburg   M363 «Рататоск» 10:06
Иван Жбанов
Saint Petersburg   M301 «А кто бедный котик» 08:02
Максим Климов
Saint Petersburg   M333 «Вьетнамский патруль» 09:06
Матвей Константинов
Saint Petersburg   M311 «Цукат» 08:22
Юрий Кулиев
Moscow   M369 «M9» 10:18
Сергей Таранков
Saint Petersburg   M301 «А кто бедный котик» 08:02
Евгений Филиппов
Saint Petersburg   M341 «Самокрутка» 09:22
Сергей Цыганов
Saint Petersburg   M311 «Цукат» 08:22
Team number Start time Team name Team members
M301 08:02 А кто бедный котик
Иван Жбанов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Таранков

Saint Petersburg

M303 08:06 Guano Riders
M307 08:14 Токены
Артем Голубев

Saint Petersburg

M311 08:22 Цукат
Матвей Константинов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Цыганов

Saint Petersburg

M321 08:42 Pinky&Brain - опилки
M323 08:46 Пингвин & Мартышка
M325 08:50 Заблудоси
M327 08:54 Печки-лавочки
Арина Жарикова

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Мишин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Шевченко

Saint Petersburg

M329 08:58 Zatuping race
Олег Бубекин

Saint Petersburg

M331 09:02 Scouser
M333 09:06 Вьетнамский патруль
Максим Климов

Saint Petersburg

M337 09:14 Flycycle
Андрей Ямбаев

Saint Petersburg

M339 09:18 ПЭК
M341 09:22 Самокрутка
Евгений Филиппов

Saint Petersburg

M343 09:26 БЭН
M345 09:30 Придумаю позже
M347 09:34 Горная братва
M351 09:42 Трудовые резервы
Дмитрий Петров

Saint Petersburg

Максим Соколов

Saint Petersburg

M353 09:46 Махавир Сингх
Мира Ибраева

Saint Petersburg

M355 09:50 какнибудь
M361 10:02 Удачный день
Юрий Бондарев

Saint Petersburg

M363 10:06 Рататоск
Konstantin Grigoriev

Saint Petersburg

Vladimir Karev

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Григорьева

Saint Petersburg

M367 10:14 Турбо
M369 10:18 M9
Юрий Кулиев

Moscow

M371 10:22 Улыбаемся и Маша