Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1L745 Новый поворот 09:30 21:11 11:41 18 1:00 10:41
L745

Alexey Gurevich

Saint Petersburg

Алёнка Гуревич

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

2L717 Амбивалентные Ленивцы 08:34 20:20 11:46 18 11:46
L717

Антон Чухнов

Saint Petersburg

3L774 Американка 10:28 22:50 12:22 18 12:22 5-6-7-8
L774

Андрей Ли

Saint Petersburg

Ева Ева

Saint Petersburg

4L720 Альфа 08:40 21:08 12:28 18 12:28
L720

Анна Курхинен

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Коваль

Saint Petersburg

5L755 КотЫ 09:50 22:39 12:49 18 12:49
L755

Михаил Котов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Котова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Федюкович

Saint Petersburg

6L736 Модильон 09:12 22:38 13:26 18 13:26
L736

Наталья Демина

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Калясина

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Томашенко

Saint Petersburg

7L728 Умортерра 08:56 22:37 13:41 18 13:41
L728

Алексей Айрапетов

Moscow

Екатерина Нигова

Moscow

8L712 СеКирКа 08:24 22:38 14:14 18 14:14
L712

Анастасия Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Чернышев

Saint Petersburg

9L706 Маленькие счастливые эльфы встречают противную утку-извращенку 08:12 19:52 11:40 17 2:45 8:55
L706

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10L772 Эффект Допплера 10:24 22:12 11:48 17 0:45 11:03 ПГУПС, Санкт-Петербург
L772

Игорь Воробьев

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Воробьева

Moscow

Кирюшкина Елена

Совхоз Заречье

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11L732 Мельница 09:04 22:27 13:23 17 1:00 12:23
L732

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12L769 Инсайт 10:18 22:51 12:33 17 12:33
L769

CPs missed

13L747 КРИСТАЛЛ 09:34 22:19 12:45 17 12:45
L747

Светлана Пакальнис

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Фомичева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

14L739 Помним Кайнозой 09:18 22:44 13:26 17 13:26 МПГУ, РНИМУ им. Н.И.Пирогова, НИУ ВШЭ
L739

CPs missed

15L738 Завтрак у Тихона 09:16 22:44 13:28 17 13:28
L738

Светлана Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ютилова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

16L723 Богини... Просто Богини 08:46 22:15 13:29 17 13:29
L723

Юлия Тарасенко

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Коновалова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

17L7172 Жертвы санитаров 13:44 22:46 9:02 16 9:02
L7172

Вера Кадурина

Saint Petersburg

Денис Слепцов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18L756 Тряся Маракасами 09:52 22:02 12:10 16 12:10 СПО "Мишка", СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, НИУ ИТМО, СПбГПУ
L756

Kseniya Smaragdina

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Ерастов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Бордюгов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

19L771 ЮНА 10:22 22:39 12:17 16 12:17
L771

Надя Крас

Saint Petersburg

Аня Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

20L709 FlowerPower 08:18 22:26 14:08 16 1:45 12:23
L709

Катерина Зыблева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

21L730 Поквести 09:00 22:31 13:31 16 13:31 Поквести
L730

CPs missed

22L737 Marshmallow 09:14 22:50 13:36 16 13:36 Купчино, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, НИУ ИТМО
L737

CPs missed

23L726 Ultimate Survival 08:52 22:50 13:58 16 13:58
L726

Роман Ларионов

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Дробков

Saint Petersburg

Яна Спицына

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24L715 Конец немного предсказуем... 08:30 22:39 14:09 16 14:09
L715

Елена Шаблий

Saint Petersburg

Александра Ком

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

25L719 На абордаж! 08:38 22:54 14:16 16 14:16
L719

Евгения Долотова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Забугорный

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

26L704 Так или иначе 08:08 22:49 14:41 16 14:41
Марина Хохрякова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27L7101 Mokum 11:22 22:24 11:02 15 0:45 10:17
L7101

Ольга Глотова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Колсанова

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Руденко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

28L750 Лошадка в тумане 09:40 21:22 11:42 15 11:42
L750

Илья Алексеев

Saint Petersburg

Максим Шарипов

Saint Petersburg

29L702 Хороший вопрос 08:04 20:24 12:20 15 12:20
L702

Лев Беднягин

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Веретенников

Saint Petersburg

30L752 Модель для сборки 09:44 22:53 13:09 15 13:09 мдс
L752

31L791 Новая папка (4) 11:02 22:46 11:44 14 0:45 10:59
L791

Юрий Зарудко

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Зарудко

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Трусова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Тюфтяков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

32L722 Квант НастРоения 08:44 20:26 11:42 14 11:42
L722

33L792 Хохо4а 11:04 22:56 11:52 14 11:52
L792

Nadia Fedorova

Saint Petersburg

34L781 Критские барсуки-2 10:42 22:45 12:03 14 12:03 Санкт-Петербург, СПбГПУ, иси
L781

Анна Родичева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Горячев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кукина

Saint Petersburg

Павел Недвига

Saint Petersburg

35L782 ЛМ 10:44 22:49 12:05 14 12:05
L782

Алексей Копейкин

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Миронова

Saint Petersburg

36L705 (Dis)Organization 08:10 20:31 12:21 14 12:21
L705

Екатерина Шолохова

Moscow

37L742 бубликология 09:24 22:17 12:53 14 12:53
L742

Саша Йомер

Saint Petersburg

38L751 Жучки Царапаются 09:42 22:40 12:58 14 12:58
L751

Ирина Еланова

Moscow

Андрей Кузьмин

Moscow

Екатерина Кузьмина

Moscow

39L749 Посторонним В! 09:38 22:47 13:09 14 13:09 ПГУПС, СПбГПУ
L749

Оля Ходюкова

Saint Petersburg

40L734 Cup of Coffee 09:08 22:18 13:10 14 13:10 автостоп, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана, СПбГПУ
L734

Катя Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Маша Лапина

Saint Petersburg

Леша Лещук

Moscow

Юлия Тураева

Saint Petersburg

41L724 Солнышко 08:48 22:21 13:33 14 13:33 СПбГТИ (ТУ)
L724

Галина Озерова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Корешонкова

Saint Petersburg

42L713 патакоты 08:26 22:41 14:15 14 14:15
43L710 Борода 08:20 22:42 14:22 14 14:22 НИУ МЭИ
L710

Александр Богачев

Tver

Тимофей Дементьев

Moscow Region

44L7152 Кондратий Пришел 13:04 22:36 9:32 13 9:32
L7152

Артем Фадеев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Колюбаева

Saint Petersburg

45L7134 Не Просто Черепахи 12:28 22:23 9:55 13 9:55 Навис
L7134

Мария Абрамова

Saint Petersburg

46L7118 Ботанчики vol.3 11:56 22:18 10:22 13 10:22
L7118

Анна Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Мельник

Saint Petersburg

47L7100 Прекрасная Зелёная 11:20 22:40 11:20 13 11:20
L7100

Анна Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Марат Зотов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Нифонтова

Other Northwest FD cities

Ольга Павлова

Saint Petersburg

48L788 ХБТ 10:56 22:23 11:27 13 11:27
L788

Дмитрий Булгаков

Moscow

Сергей Ивленков

Moscow Region

49L762 Командор и леди Мэри 10:04 22:20 12:16 13 12:16 Москва, Ховрино, ВГИК, Черноморский флот, САО, QUESTORIA
L762

50L754 хатифнатты 09:48 22:40 12:52 13 12:52
L754

Елена Северная

Saint Petersburg

51L714 Япона МАТЬ 08:28 21:27 12:59 13 12:59 СПбГПУ
L714

Вера Тулькина

Saint Petersburg

Роман Фертов

Saint Petersburg

52L7151 Уныние 13:02 22:24 9:22 12 9:22
L7151

Дарья Наумова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Нуйкин

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

53L7132 Священная брокколи 12:24 22:44 10:20 12 10:20
L7132

Ирина Ульянова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Агеева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Киреев

Saint Petersburg

54L785 Два города 10:50 22:49 11:59 12 11:59
L785

55L764 Имени Маши Морсковатых 10:08 22:55 12:47 12 12:47 Петергоф, ПУНК, филфак, Физфак, соцфак, лалки, СПбГУ
L764

Юля Кузьмина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Марьин

Saint Petersburg

56L708 Белые медведи любят тебя 08:16 22:27 14:11 12 14:11 геофак, Океанологи, СПбГУ, ЛГУ им. Пушкина
L708

Настя Фёдорова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

57L7162 Агенты ШПРОТ 13:24 22:00 8:36 11 8:36
58L7109 Параноики 11:38 21:07 9:29 11 9:29 гимназия 524
L7109

Мария Шувалова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Зюзин

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Кормилицына

Saint Petersburg

59L7150 Барселонский метрополитен 13:00 22:54 9:54 11 9:54 ЭкоБГ, Чистые Игры
L7150

Ольга Зотова

Moscow Region

Митя Иоффе

Saint Petersburg

Александра Пашкова

Saint Petersburg

Галина Прокофьева

Saint Petersburg

60L794 ДеФФчонки 11:08 22:40 11:32 11 11:32 СПО "Мишка", СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, ГК "Союзоптторг"
L794

Галина Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Бойкова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Петрова

Saint Petersburg

61L793 Пока не придумали 11:06 22:48 11:42 11 11:42
L793

Алексей Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

62L779 имени РайанаГослинга 10:38 22:46 12:08 11 12:08
L779

Ольга Акимова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Полякова

Saint Petersburg

63L759 МурЗяблики 09:58 22:52 12:54 11 12:54
L759

Дмитрий Буров

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Выскребенцева

Moscow

Эльмира Губина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Куликова

Saint Petersburg

64L721 Фёдоры 08:42 22:50 14:08 11 14:08
L721

Ольга Тимошина

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Фукалов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Висленева

Saint Petersburg

65L7149 Маршмэллоу 12:58 21:32 8:34 10 8:34 ССО "Славяне", Отряды ИТМО, НИУ ИТМО
L7149

Anna Bannikova

Saint Petersburg

66L7163 Гнием вместе 13:26 22:31 9:05 10 9:05
L7163

Artem Kyznetsov

Saint Petersburg

Мария Бабурина

Saint Petersburg

67L7167 The Pooh 13:34 22:47 9:13 10 9:13
L7167

Алла Ваулина

Saint Petersburg

Павел Липанов

Saint Petersburg

68L7140 Ими_гордится_Лейбниц 12:40 22:36 9:56 10 9:56 ПМ-ПУ, Философский, СПбГУ
L7140

Виталий Мозин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Булатова

Nizhny Novgorod

69L7106 Зиккурат 11:32 22:52 11:20 10 11:20
L7106

Анна Гуськова

Saint Petersburg

Алиса Афанасьева

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Афанасьева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Табулович

Saint Petersburg

69L787 ШилоВ 10:54 22:14 11:20 10 11:20
L787

Алексей Жервэ

Saint Petersburg

Никола Жервэ

Saint Petersburg

71L797 Безглютенка 11:14 22:38 11:24 10 11:24
L797

Ольга Южакова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Клименская

Saint Petersburg

72L758 Душевная кухня 09:56 22:51 12:55 10 1:00 11:55 Санкт-Петербург, GaGagames, ЛГУ им. Пушкина
L758

Галина Ступина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

73L707 Плов с ананасом 08:14 21:32 13:18 10 13:18
74L729 Ленивые Вареники 08:58 22:46 13:48 10 13:48
L729

Павел Воронин

Moscow

Валерия Годовикова

Moscow

75L7131 СОВА 12:22 18:00 5:38 9 5:38
L7131

Аня Парилова

Saint Petersburg

Оля Сельцова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Сельцова

Saint Petersburg

76L7139 Барсуки 12:38 21:32 8:54 9 8:54
L7139

Мария Осипова

Saint Petersburg

Яна Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

77L7159 Инфинити 13:18 22:20 9:02 9 9:02
L7159

Мария Максимова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Нагорный

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Северова

Saint Petersburg

78L7120 КАрМА 12:00 21:13 9:13 9 9:13
L7120

Михаил Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Карлин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Новикова

Saint Petersburg

79L761 БРысь 10:02 21:23 11:21 9 1:00 10:21
L761

Юрий Бунаков

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Бежанова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

80L7108 Эпатаж МВИ 11:36 22:55 11:19 9 0:45 10:34 СПбГАСУ, СПО "Арлекино"
L7108

Женя Родионова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Володкович

Saint Petersburg

Инга Русакова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Цветова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

81L735 Васьки 09:10 21:01 11:51 9 11:51
Денис Ларионов

Saint Petersburg

Сауле Бекова

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Вачегин

Saint Petersburg

Дамир Тимкаев

Saint Petersburg

82L760 Ephemeris 10:00 22:52 12:52 9 12:52 СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
L760

Янина Рец

Saint Petersburg

Liza Uspenskaya

Saint Petersburg

83L753 Мильон терзаний 09:46 22:48 13:02 9 13:02 ЧГК
L753

Саша Широкина

Moscow Region

84L7166 Муми-Макс и все-все-все 13:32 19:47 6:15 8 6:15
L7166

Вадим Дич

Saint Petersburg

Максим Дич

Saint Petersburg

Павел Муравник

Saint Petersburg

85L7164 Илюхины Рыбоньки 13:28 21:19 7:51 8 7:51
L7164

Илья Кузьмин

Saint Petersburg

Ника Соловьева

Saint Petersburg

86L7148 Krendel 12:56 22:59 10:03 8 10:03
L7148

Boris Rudla

Saint Petersburg

87L7110 Без балласта 11:40 22:54 11:14 8 11:14
L7110

Анна Стрепетова

Saint Petersburg

Галина Сучкова

Saint Petersburg

88L798 О-олеля 11:16 22:44 11:28 8 11:28
L798

Александр Марковский

Saint Petersburg

Федор Пашинцев

Moscow

89L777 Сполох 3 10:34 22:27 11:53 8 11:53 Сполох
L777

Анна Загребина

Moscow

Данила Иостман

Moscow

90L743 голубые панды 09:26 22:48 13:22 8 13:22
L743

Юлия Пономарева

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Чаплина

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Юськова

Saint Petersburg

91L748 Фрося и Дося 09:36 16:01 6:25 7 6:25
L748

Софья Соколова

Saint Petersburg

92L780 Tramontana 10:40 18:59 8:19 7 8:19
L780

Денис Брилин

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Зубкова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Лапко

Saint Petersburg

Настя Старкова

Saint Petersburg

93L7115 МанНа Небесная 11:50 22:54 11:04 7 11:04
L7115

94L763 Мегамозг 10:06 16:03 5:57 6 5:57
L763

Виктор Шевцов

Saint Petersburg

Глаша Смульская

Saint Petersburg

Антон Смульский

Saint Petersburg

Гриша Шевцов

Saint Petersburg

95L7161 Non stop 13:22 19:27 6:05 5 6:05
L7161

Анна Даутова

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Артемий Турчаненко

Saint Petersburg

96L7130 Толстопузики 12:20 17:19 4:59 4 4:59
L7130

Иван Шинкевич

Saint Petersburg

97L7119 Родители на воле 11:58 17:49 5:51 4 5:51
L7119

Александр Бодров

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Бодров

Saint Petersburg

98L7160 герои 13:20 20:15 6:55 4 6:55
L7160

Ольга Кайряк

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Абейдулина

Saint Petersburg

99L790 Увлекаясь 11:00 19:57 8:57 4 8:57
L790

100L7141 Сочные пэрсики 12:42 18:31 5:49 3 5:49 НИУ ВШЭ, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, СПбГУ
Александр Каламбет

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Купка

Saint Petersburg

Анна Силифонова

Saint Petersburg

101L7146 Добродушные мишки 12:52 20:00 7:08 3 7:08
L7146

Григорий Бам

Saint Petersburg

Полина Курская

Saint Petersburg

102L7113 Скифы 11:46 20:19 8:33 3 8:33
Роман Свирин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed