Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited Tags:
1P400 Переподвыподверт 08:04 37
P400

1P402 Гравитино 08:04 37
P402

Ирина Воронина

Nizhny Novgorod

1P404 Клей БФ 08:08 37 Бегущий Город, Следопыт, БГМ, НИУ ВШЭ
P404

Мария Сомова

Moscow

1P406 Уголочек неба 08:12 37 ФЭР, forum.exler.ru
P406

Ольга Смуглина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Браткина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Горностаева

Saint Petersburg

1P409 Поребрик Рубика 08:18 37 Тверь
P409

Евгений Викторов

Tver

Мария Орлова

Tver

1P410 Валенки 08:20 37
P410

Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Нина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Рубина

Saint Petersburg

1P411 Слоупоки 08:22 37 Москва, Мос.Технологич.Университет
P411

1P412 ЁжЫги 08:24 37
P412

Людмила Давыдова

Moscow

1P414 Счастье@есть 08:28 37
P414

Евгения Матвеева

Moscow

Александр Чигорин

Moscow

1P415 Buz 08:30 37
P415

Иван Комаров

Yekaterinburg

Николай Журавлёв

Yekaterinburg

Владислава Тихомирова

Yekaterinburg

1P417 Дуэт ++ 08:34 37
P417

Светлана Андрос

Saint Petersburg

Александр Метелица

Saint Petersburg

Милослава Метелица

Saint Petersburg

1P418 Сурикаты 08:36 37 Сибмама
P418

1P419 rybokot 08:38 37 Яндекс
P419

Наталья Игнатенко

Moscow

1P420 Суслички 08:40 37
P420

1P422 МПС 08:44 37 МГУ, РЭУ им. Г.В.Плеханова
P422

1P423 крыжовник 08:46 37 СПбГТИ (ТУ)
P423

Олеся Вознюк

Saint Petersburg

1P425 Сладкий сон 08:50 37
P425

Василиса Дяйкина

Moscow

Анастасия Сперанская

Moscow

1P426 Стрельцы 08:52 37
P426

1P428 Through the void 08:56 37
P428

Artem Nikonov

Saint Petersburg

Анна Кулевова

Saint Petersburg

1P430 Ещё не придумали 09:00 37
P430

Дмитрий Горлов

Moscow

Ирина Горлова

Moscow

1P431 Пассат 09:02 37
P431

Константин Вейгандт

Saint Petersburg

1P434 Дважды два 09:08 37
P434

1P436 2112.ru 09:12 37
P436

1P437 Leone di San Marco 09:14 37
P437

Елена Игнатова

Saint Petersburg

Алена Карпова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Шебаршов

Saint Petersburg

1P439 Было бы нелепо 09:18 37
P439

1P442 Squadra Azzurra 09:24 37 МГУ, РЭШ, НИУ ВШЭ
P442

Ирина Мелетова

Moscow

Анастасия Прощенко

Moscow

Данил Прощенко

Moscow

1P443 Фи 09:26 37
P443

Ирина Блышко

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Кухтенкова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Лапковская

Saint Petersburg

1P444 Дуэт + 09:28 37
P444

Ирина Баранова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Мурашова

Saint Petersburg

1P445 Ветер в голове 09:30 37
P445

Наталия Католикова

Saint Petersburg

1P446 Вертолетное звено "Ми-ми-ми" 09:32 37
P446

1P448 Мечтысбываются 09:36 37
P448

Алена Семушева

Moscow

1P449 Улетайки 09:38 37
P449

Анна Носова

Saint Petersburg

1P450 Улитки 09:40 37
P450

1P453 Ежи и Петруччо 09:46 37
P453

Александра Оль

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Оль

Saint Petersburg

1P454 Френды 09:48 37
P454

Kris Shemet

Saint Petersburg

Анюта Зенцова

Saint Petersburg

1P459 366 пеньков 09:58 37 ГУАП, 366 школа
P459

Мария Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Бакшеева

Saint Petersburg

1P460 АббР 10:00 37 МГУ, ABBYY, Москва
P460

1P461 Angry Birds 10:02 37
P461

Илья Птицын

Saint Petersburg

Константин Птицын

Saint Petersburg

1P464 Императорский пингвин 10:08 37 СПО «Крылья», СПО "Карамель", Санкт-Петербург, НИУ ИТМО
P464

1P468 След 10:16 37
P468

1P471 Малыш и Ко 10:22 37
P471

1P472 Кактусы 10:24 37
P472

Екатерина Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Руфат Ибрагимов

Saint Petersburg

Никита Комаров

Saint Petersburg

1P473 Бегущие к цели 10:26 37
P473

Алена Щурская

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Ланцов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ланцова

Saint Petersburg

1P475 Ренегаты на фрегате 10:30 37
P475

Александр Аркуша

Saint Petersburg

Александр Богатиков

Saint Petersburg

Дарьяна Митьковец

Saint Petersburg

1P476 В.О. 10:32 37
P476

Ирина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Федорова

Saint Petersburg

1P477 пятница 10:34 37
P477

1P480 Селедка на свободе 10:40 37
P480

Елена Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Новаковская

Saint Petersburg

1P483 ТИХО-ходы 10:46 37
P483

Екатерина Илюшенкова

Saint Petersburg

Антонина Румянцева

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Рылова

Saint Petersburg

1P489 Рыжий Ап 10:58 37
1P490 Птицы гордые 11:00 37
P490

Ольга Градова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Гдалевич

Saint Petersburg

Лев Селиванов

Saint Petersburg

1P493 Lostroom 11:06 37
P493

Вадимъ Ивановъ

Saint Petersburg

Александр Лучин

Saint Petersburg

1P494 ЛОСЬ 11:08 37 ФМЛ 239, 239
P494

Олег Фафурин

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Зырянова

Saint Petersburg

Софья Пономарева

Saint Petersburg

1P496 Лиза и Ко 11:12 37
P496

Оксана Бобошко

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Назарова

Saint Petersburg

1P497 Сагарматха 11:14 37
P497

Олег Князькин

Moscow

Ефросинья Харченко

Moscow

Татьяна Харченко

Moscow

1P4100 Тоторо 11:20 37
P4100

1P4101 Компот 11:22 37
P4101

Павел Кизилов

Moscow

Илья Флид

Moscow

1P4105 ИНДЮК 11:30 37 НИУ МЭИ, Жир
P4105

Инна Игнашова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Кучумов

Saint Petersburg

1P4111 Авангард 11:42 37
P4111

Юлия Бардакова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Вожова

Saint Petersburg

Инна Карпенко

Saint Petersburg

1P4113 Далее везде 11:46 37 МАИ, Москва, Аэрофлот, Обнинск, ТК МАИ, УВАУГА
P4113

Анна Архипова

Moscow

Тим Мосолов

Moscow

1P4117 Пингвины.Свежие 11:54 37 МПГУ
P4117

Антон Аверьянов

Saint Petersburg

Коша Гурьянова

Saint Petersburg

1P4118 Львицы 11:56 37
P4118

Дарья Сиротина

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Сенишина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Киппари

Saint Petersburg

1P4120 Мозги в отпуске 12:00 37 Москва, Челябинск, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана, ЧелГУ
P4120

1P4124 Руссо Туристо 12:08 37 СПО «Крылья», СПбСО, автостоп, Отряды ИТМО, НИУ ИТМО
P4124

Иван Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Мучанко

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Медведев

Saint Petersburg

1P4125 Путятична 12:10 37 Купчино
P4125

Елена Сычева

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Боровикова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Изотова

Saint Petersburg

1P4128 3872 Орка 12:16 37
P4128

Ольга Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Колесняк

Saint Petersburg

1P4133 Во славу Мелькору, конечно! 12:26 37 СПбГУ
P4133

Анна Бобрикова

Leningrad Region

Полина Пустовойт

Leningrad Region

Наталия Тесленко

Leningrad Region

1P4136 Боевые тараканы 12:32 37
P4136

Вадим Щемелинин

Saint Petersburg

1P4142 ASR 12:44 37
P4142

Смирнов Андрей

Saint Petersburg

Максим Кореневский

Saint Petersburg

1P4146 СкунсЁж 12:52 37
P4146

Максим Климов

Moscow

Наталия Климова

Moscow

1P4147 Свинкопасы 12:54 37
P4147

1P4150 ГРОХНО 13:00 37
P4150

Алла Ариничева

Moscow

Ольга Громова

Moscow

Александр Лазуткин

Moscow

1P4160 Праздничные бега 13:20 37 МГУ, Москва
P4160

Полина Федотова

Moscow

Анастасия Шалаева

Moscow

1P4163 Гусиные лапки 13:26 37 Одинцово, мосгипротранс
P4163

Алексей Гусев

Moscow Region

1P4168 Кнорриг 13:36 37
P4168

Алёна Деревянкина

Moscow

1P4171 Диванные аналитики 13:42 37 Москва, НИУ ВШЭ
P4171

1P4174 4 далматинца 13:48 37 МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана, NemoTV, СПбГУ
P4174

Nelly Snarskaya

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Гуляева

Saint Petersburg

1P4175 Кантри 13:50 37
P4175

Никита Буряков

Saint Petersburg

Антон Жерздев

Saint Petersburg

1P4178 Ёжики в морковке 13:56 37
P4178

Ирина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Артемьев

Saint Petersburg

Денис Механиков

Saint Petersburg

1P4180 Малопетошные 14:00 37 МГТУ СТАНКИН, Каякеры, Москва, Три Стихии, Апрелевка
P4180

1P4182 Хабиби 14:04 37
P4182

Алексей Климова

Saint Petersburg

Руслан Колобов

Moscow

Светлана Колобова

Moscow

1P4197 Пойдем гулять! 14:34 37
P4197

Ирина Дитрих

Saint Petersburg

1P4213 ТуСО-клуб 15:06 37 МИИГАиК, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана, АО "НПК"СПП", ТуСО-клуб
P4213

Дмитрий Бондаренко

Moscow

Светлана Кононаева

Moscow

1P4241 Алтайцы 16:02 37 ТК МГТУ
P4241

Николай Сергеев

Moscow

84P401 2 ананаса 08:04 36
P401

CPs missed

84P405 Гаврюша 08:10 36
P405

CPs missed

84P408 Фигаро там, Фигаро тут... 08:16 36
P408

CPs missed

84P413 Карри кретинизм 08:26 36
P413

Катя Лепшова

Moscow

CPs missed

84P416 Кролики 08:32 36
P416

CPs missed

84P424 Черная каракатица 08:48 36
P424

CPs missed

84P432 Хачапури по-аджарски 09:04 36 МФТИ
P432

Сергей Кочуров

Moscow

Ринат Хусамов

Moscow

CPs missed

84P433 Пули 09:06 36
P433

Ирина Монастырская

Moscow

Надежда Проценко

Moscow

Макар Самоделко

Moscow

CPs missed

84P435 Мечты сбываются!! 09:10 36
P435

Юлия Зырина

Other cities

Василий Зырин

Moscow Region

Елизабет Фелдманн

Other cities

CPs missed

84P438 А лось-то тут причем? 09:16 36
P438

CPs missed

84P440 Загребущие ноги 09:20 36
P440

Юлия Алексеева

Moscow

Вера Мокравцова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P451 Руки-Крюки 09:42 36 Ржевка, Hip-Hop, Platforma812, Красавчики
P451

Екатерина Лазо

Saint Petersburg

Никита Лазо

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P452 Самоходка 09:44 36
P452

CPs missed

84P457 Па Ап Поп 09:54 36 СПО «РОС»
P457

Алина Апушкина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Панфилова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Попыванова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P458 Болтаи Шалтаи 09:56 36 Мурино, ЖК Новое Мурино
P458

Анна Моисеенко

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Моисеенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P462 Тихокоты 10:04 36
P462

Петр Лузгин

Moscow

Анастасия Пунда

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P463 Дежавю 10:06 36
P463

Оксана Качалова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P466 Неудержимые 10:12 36
P466

Valentin Efimov

Saint Petersburg

Софья Ефимова

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Полянская

Moscow

CPs missed

84P467 Триозер 10:14 36
P467

Юлия Моисеева

Moscow

CPs missed

84P469 keepsake 10:18 36
P469

Константин Подгайский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P470 Абракадабра 10:20 36
P470

Николай Пенкрат

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P479 Луш Дебилуш 10:38 36
P479

CPs missed

84P481 арксИ 10:42 36 СПбСО, ССО "Ника", СПО КАДР, ССО Искра
P481

Макулова Алия

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Поляков

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Сибилев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P485 ТриШа 10:50 36 Гимназия №2, МБИ
P485

Сергей Шалгин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Шалгина

Saint Petersburg

Арина Шалгина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P491 Телепорт 11:02 36
P491

Роман Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Лаура Гольнева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P492 Маршрут построил Капитан Крюк 11:04 36
P492

CPs missed

84P495 Мальчишки 11:10 36
P495

Тимофей Волков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Ручьева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Ручьев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4102 ПКЛПО 11:24 36
P4102

Илья Злотников

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Терещенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4106 R2D2 11:32 36
P4106

Тася Орлова

Leningrad Region

Ксеня Мясникова

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

84P4109 Форс Мажоры 11:38 36
P4109

Валерия Соловьёва

Moscow

CPs missed

84P4116 Дружба 11:52 36
P4116

Софья Алмоян

Saint Petersburg

Александра Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Зиноевич

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4122 Зок & Зок 12:04 36
P4122

Андрей Смоленский

Moscow

CPs missed

84P4126 Улица Красных Зорь 12:12 36
P4126

Юрий Безруков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Верутина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4137 Чугунные матрешки и веселый окатыш 12:34 36 МГУ, Москва, исторический факультет
P4137

CPs missed

84P4138 боевой отряд голубей 12:36 36 МГУ, МАИ, Москва
P4138

Евгений Лугачев

Moscow

CPs missed

84P4139 А4 пополам 12:38 36
P4139

Георгий Авраменко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4140 Муходыр 12:40 36
P4140

Анна Голубева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4141  A4 12:42 36
P4141

Анна Калмыкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4144 АБВГДЁЖ 12:48 36
P4144

Дмитрий Ермаков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Ермакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4145 32 фуэте 12:50 36
P4145

Татьяна Золина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Молодова

Saint Petersburg

Илья Молодов

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Соломатова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4158 побеДА! 13:16 36
P4158

Павел Кириченко

Moscow Region

CPs missed

84P4161 ТриО 13:22 36
P4161

Олег Халиков

Saint Petersburg

Тамара Тищук

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Халикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4164 Пираты 13:28 36
P4164

Елена Лежнина

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Сопова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4165 ДоМиНо 13:30 36
P4165

Мария Киреева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Стасюнас

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Глушкова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Константинова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4166 MCTEAM 13:32 36
P4166

Konstantin Makov

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4169 Шевели булками 13:38 36
P4169

Нина Красавина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Красавин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4172 Вонидуз крю 13:44 36
P4172

Александра Акимова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Гомонова

Saint Petersburg

Григорий Реутов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4176 от 2 до 5 13:52 36 СПО «ИнКор», СПбСО, Санкт-Петербург
P4176

Alexandra Mitsuk

Saint Petersburg

Антон Веселов

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Кокко

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Кузьмина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4191 Мармышкина каша 14:22 36
P4191

Мария Сыралёва

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Борисова

Saint Petersburg

Камилла Жданова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Чурилова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4202 Сириус 14:44 36
P4202

Нина Шапиро

Saint Petersburg

Полина Лоопер

Saint Petersburg

Илья Шапиро

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4203 Оля-ля 14:46 36
P4203

Ольга Басенкко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4205 Овощебаза на выезде 14:50 36
P4205

Мария Маслякова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Сухопаров

Saint Petersburg

Артем Тарасов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4207 Маузер Tроцкого 14:54 36 Яндекс
P4207

Антон Артемов

Moscow

Антон Скорняков

Moscow

Анна Шаркова

Moscow

Игорь Шилов

Moscow

CPs missed

84P4215 Команда Z 15:10 36
P4215

Даша Шевцова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4225 Упругие Ягодички 15:30 36
P4225

Иван Приходченко

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Савон

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Федорцов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

84P4229 глюк 15:38 36
P4229

Андрей Меньков

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Лазутина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Тучина

Saint Petersburg

ВАЛЕРИЙ Шкаленко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P403 Все хорошо 08:06 35
P403

CPs missed

140P407 Сорокоодноножка 08:14 35
P407

CPs missed

140P421 Ага 08:42 35
P421

Николай Агафонов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P427 Сонные аксолотли 08:54 35
P427

CPs missed

140P429 лежебоки 08:58 35
P429

Дарья Ефимова

Moscow

Александр Макеев

Moscow

Маруся Макеева

Moscow

CPs missed

140P441 абра 09:22 35
P441

Людмила Коновалова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Харламов

Moscow

CPs missed

140P455 Крутые бобры 09:50 35 Аничков лицей, СПбГЭУ, Санкт-Петербург, СПбГПУ
P455

Олеся Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Craig Blunden

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Калинина

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Калинина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P456 Петли от двери 09:52 35 Мат-мех, JetBrains, ФМЛ 239, СПбГУ
P456

Лилия Абдулина

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Зайберт

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P474 Киселяшки 10:28 35
P474

Никита Махлин

Saint Petersburg

Юра Киселев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P484 Павлов Плюс 10:48 35
P484

Николай Павлов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Котов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P488 Катя и Компания 10:56 35
P488

Вадим Лотарев

Saint Petersburg

Катя Лотарева

Saint Petersburg

Данила Семеняко

Saint Petersburg

Степа Семеняко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P4103 команда М 11:26 35 МедФак, СПбГУ
P4103

Юлия Останина

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Ковтуненко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P4104 кли-кли 11:28 35
P4104

Анастасия Федорова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P4107 Царица и Компания 11:34 35
P4107

Юлия Бачина

Moscow

Денис Башинский

Moscow

CPs missed

140P4110 в координатах чудес 11:40 35
P4110

Леонид Бунин

Moscow

CPs missed

140P4112 Невозожно YellowCat & Куриные Лапы 11:44 35 Санкт-Петербург, Inline
P4112

CPs missed

140P4119 Дерзость и крошечность 11:58 35
P4119

CPs missed

140P4143 Камелии 12:46 35
P4143

Ольга Блюмина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Бабурина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Буренкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P4152 Демиурги экстаза 13:04 35
P4152

CPs missed

140P4154 Синьор Помидор 13:08 35 БГТУ Военмех, Эдисофт, БГТУ
P4154

Станислав Гузев

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Муратова

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Ревидович

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P4162 ЗПРы 13:24 35 СПбГАСУ, СПбСО, СПО "Арлекино"
P4162

Никита Медяков

Saint Petersburg

Геннадий Кудрявцев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Рехина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P4170 Атомное удилище 13:40 35
P4170

Елена Вахутина

Moscow

Екатерина Лебедева

Moscow

Александра Прохорова

Moscow

CPs missed

140P4177 НеВерьВХудо 13:54 35
P4177

Ирина Волокова

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Лобанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P4184 Феймос стар 14:08 35 Школа №292, ПГУПС, НИУ ИТМО, СПбГПУ
P4184

Катя Углева

Saint Petersburg

Антон Митрофанов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Пятышева

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Тихонов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P4187 Маленькая лошадка 14:14 35
P4187

Ольга Малозёмова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P4190 TimTeam 14:20 35
P4190

Юлия Кузина

Saint Petersburg

Тимур Полукеев

Saint Petersburg

Тая Носкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P4218 conomy 15:16 35
P4218

Иван Игошев

Saint Petersburg

Роман Резник

Saint Petersburg

Анна Сергачёва

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P4234 Околица 15:48 35
P4234

Игорь Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Аверьянова

Pushkin

Валерия Рябкова

Pushkin

Анна Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

140P4235 Импеданс 15:50 35
P4235

Мария Чудова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Рогушкина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Чудов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

169P4123 Мудрость и длина 12:06 34
P4123

169P4131 Полтора землекопа 12:22 34 Петер-Сервис
P4131

Андрей Оленев

Saint Petersburg

Анатолий Черданцев

Saint Petersburg

169P4132 A2 12:24 34
P4132

Андрей Демидов

Saint Petersburg

169P4148 White Horse 12:56 34
P4148

Екатерина Жаркова

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Жаркова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

169P4167 Доба Дута! 13:34 34
P4167

Анна Калина

Saint Petersburg

Александра Ковалевская

Saint Petersburg

Инна Ковалевская

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Ковалевский

Saint Petersburg

169P4204 Лиловые овечки 14:48 34
P4204

Юлия Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Васина

Saint Petersburg

169P4226 ЁЗЛ! 15:32 34
P4226

Сергей Чвоков

Saint Petersburg

Елена Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Чвоков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

169P4233 Дрюди 15:46 34
P4233

Олеся Адамская

Pushkin

Алексей Генат

Pushkin

Андрей Голубев

Pushkin

Диана Попова

Pushkin

177P4115 Красная стрела 11:50 33
P4115

Екатерина Каташ

Moscow

Сергей Кривошеин

Moscow

Дмитрий Ткаченко

Moscow

177P4149 Бурундучки 12:58 33
P4149

Инна Бегункова

Moscow

177P4151 Петрофобы 13:02 33
P4151

Виталий Бухаркин

Moscow

177P4157 Институт благородных девиц 13:14 33
P4157

177P4193 Спектр Дорог 14:26 33
P4193

Даниил Рязанов

Saint Petersburg

177P4224 мох 15:28 33
P4224

Екатерина Правдина

Saint Petersburg

177P4237 Ходячий геном 15:54 33 EPAM
Анна Слизун

Saint Petersburg

Семён Дмитриев

Saint Petersburg

184P4108 Тут и там 11:36 32 Москва ЮАО
P4108

184P4156 Стальные мускулы 13:12 32
P4156

Игорь Ревзин

Saint Petersburg

184P4181 Ромашки 14:02 32
Маша Тимохина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Колпакова

Saint Petersburg

184P4232 Сони 15:44 32
P4232

Елена Харюкова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Бодрашева

Saint Petersburg

Томик Николаева

Saint Petersburg

Александра Хоружая

Saint Petersburg

184P4239 Бьютифул 15:58 32
P4239

Ксюша Дюбина

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Воронко

Saint Petersburg

189P486 КрУгом голова 10:52 31
P486

Юлия Гриднева

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Крицук

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

189P487 No name 10:54 31
P487

189P499 Музыка ветра 11:18 31
P499

Сергей Гасалов

Moscow

189P4127 Снежный кот 12:14 31
P4127

Олег Фролов

Тольятти

189P4208 Летающий Антропоморфный Домкрат 14:56 31 Санкт-Петербург, ОНД "Ладога"
P4208

Виктория Гордеева

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Лобанов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Рыбальченко

Saint Petersburg

194P465 Иероглиф 10:10 30
P465

Алевтина Никиша

Saint Petersburg

194P482 Пир Духа 10:44 30
P482

Ксения Лаптюхина

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Панкратова

Saint Petersburg

194P4135 Мося и Со 12:30 30
P4135

Ольга Яковлева

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Иванющенко

Saint Petersburg

194P4216 Бобахи 15:12 30 Чистые Игры
P4216

Анна Миронова

Saint Petersburg

Серж Ефимов

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Иоффе

Saint Petersburg

2й Некто

Saint Petersburg

194P4230 Котики вперед 15:40 30
P4230

Nathalie Selivanova

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Березуцкий

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Рудакова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Щербань

Saint Petersburg

199P4210 Гимназисты 15:00 29 гимназия 114
P4210

Ирина Буданова

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Ендржеевский

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Румянцев

Saint Petersburg

199P4211 Пар мне в лицо 15:02 29
P4211

201P4183 Летопись Тамерлана 14:06 28
P4183

Надежда Леонова

Saint Petersburg

202P4130 базилиус2 12:20 26
P4130

Елена Шмакова

Saint Petersburg

203P4209 Зимa Близкo 14:58 24 РЭУ им. Г.В.Плеханова
P4209

Алиса Болотина

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Бушуев

Moscow

204P4153 Хибинцы 13:06 22
P4153

Андрей Говоров

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Дроздов

Moscow

204P4200 Улыбка 14:40 22
P4200

Лариса Шпинева

Saint Petersburg

Полина Шпинева

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Шпинева

Saint Petersburg

206P4199 ПыльСтолбом 14:38 14 Санкт-Петербург
P4199

Любовь Миролюбова

Saint Petersburg

207P4201 StoryBrooke 14:42 12
P4201

Дмитрий Петров

Saint Petersburg

Александра Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Виталия Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start CPs visited
P4228 35 Технологов 15:36 33
P4228

Анатолий Алексеев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Каменский

Saint Petersburg

P4212 ТВИШ 15:04 27
P4212

Татьяна Башлачева

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Рыбина

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
P4121 КультФест 12:02
P4121

Артем Гиренков

Saint Petersburg

Мария Лосева

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Палладий

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Школьник

Saint Petersburg

P4155 четырестачетыре 13:10
P4155

Стас Дьяков

Saint Petersburg

Ася Дьякова

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Никитина

Saint Petersburg

P4159 No name 13:18
P4185 ВВД 14:10
P4185

Дарья Мишагина

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Зверева

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

P4186 Гришин-тим 14:12
P4186

Максим Гришин

Moscow

Павел Гришин

Moscow

Юрий Гришин

Moscow

P4188 острый глаз-шустрый ботинок 14:16
P4188

Оля Бредникова

Saint Petersburg

яна крупец

Saint Petersburg

P4189 Шпильки 14:18
P4189

Михаил Железнов

Saint Petersburg

Илья Ковальков

Saint Petersburg

P4192 P4192 14:24
P4196 Пончик и Сиропчик 14:32
P4196

Наталья Грунау

Moscow

P4198 БНТВ 14:36
P4198

Наталия Клименко

Moscow

Наталья Шелаева

Moscow

P4214 Бесполезные зверюшки 15:08
P4214

Вера Гайдар

Saint Petersburg

P4219 Праздник цветущей сливы 15:18
P4219

Ира Варфоломеева

Moscow

Кирилл Шишкин

Moscow

P4220 АУ,ВЭГ 15:20
Настя Уварова

Saratov

P4221 Simply The Best 15:22
P4221

Анна Корсакова

Saint Petersburg

Нина Маланюк

Saint Petersburg

Константин Сакаев

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Сумароков

Saint Petersburg

P4222 Блондинки и Маринка (та еще блондинка) 15:24
P4222

Светлана Горбунова

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Сильченкова

Saint Petersburg

P4223 Детки и Легкоатлетки 15:26
Светлана Морозова

Saint Petersburg

Николай Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Анна Новикова

Saint Petersburg

P4227 Профессор Ёж 15:34
P4227

Наталья Нужина

Saint Petersburg

Полина Нужина

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Нужина

Saint Petersburg

P4231 непоседы 15:42
P4231

Елена Галкина

Tver

Татьяна Терелецкая

Saint Petersburg

P4236 Peterhof Magicians 15:52
Артур Акбаров

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Маслова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Мащинская

Saint Petersburg

Николай Мащинский

Saint Petersburg

P4238 Топтуны 15:56
P4238

Марина Власова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Куссе-Тюз

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Куссе-Тюз

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Савельев

Saint Petersburg

P4240 res 16:00
Number Team name Start
P4114 Лопе де Вега 11:48
P4114

Елена Ерохина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Мурычев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Плакидина

Saint Petersburg

Official comment

Использование транспорта (автомобиль)

Show participants