Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1L878 Galaxy 10:36 15:46 5:10 36 3:00 2:10 БГТУ Военмех, ВНИИ РА
L878

Андрей Лепин

Saint Petersburg

2L888 От Винта! 10:56 16:40 5:44 36 2:00 3:44
L888

Павел Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Марина Золотухина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

3L874 команда 3004 10:28 17:47 7:19 36 3:00 4:19
L874

4L896 Московский Buldozer 11:12 16:10 4:58 36 0:30 4:28 МГУ
L896

Антон Романченко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

5L895 Крылья, ноги и хвост!! 11:10 19:15 8:05 36 3:00 5:05
L895

Юлия Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

Артем Гафнер

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Цыганков

Saint Petersburg

6L873 Столичный дуэт 10:26 17:57 7:31 36 2:00 5:31
L873

Ирина Хмелева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

7L836 Northern Connections 09:12 16:06 6:54 36 0:30 6:24
L836

Ксандр Еремин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

8L851 Хась 09:42 16:45 7:03 36 0:30 6:33
L851

Мария Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

9L863 Crazy Train 10:06 17:57 7:51 36 0:30 7:21
L863

Павел Белохонов

Moscow

Светлана Глебова

Moscow

Елена Чернявская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

10L892 Это мы не проходили 11:04 18:27 7:23 36 7:23
L892

Евгений Кузьмин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Серпокрылова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

11L828 Почти Беляевы 08:56 16:48 7:52 36 7:52 Санкт-Петербург, Страйкбол, Мусора.Больше.Нет
L828

Георгий Беляев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

12L835 Системный поход 09:10 17:07 7:57 36 7:57
L835

Павел Гусаков

Moscow

Маргарита Гусакова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

13L847 Маленькая компания 09:34 18:11 8:37 36 8:37
L847

Ольга Новокович

Ufa

Bonuses missed

14L893 Дети января и Лобачевский 11:06 20:18 9:12 36 0:30 8:42 СПбГАСУ, ФТШ, Купчино, ССО "Славяне", Отряды ИТМО, НИУ ИТМО, больше бега меньше тегов
L893

Bonuses missed

15L827 Ку-Ку 08:54 17:37 8:43 36 8:43
L827

Мария Беленкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

16L810 Шишкинс 08:20 17:54 9:34 36 0:30 9:04
L810

Bonuses missed

17L815 Темная сторона котиков 08:30 18:06 9:36 36 0:30 9:06
L815

Bonuses missed

18L852 Хаген 09:44 19:48 10:04 36 0:30 9:34 РГПУ им. А.И.Герцена, Санкт-Петербург
L852

Bonuses missed

19L862 Белая полоса 10:04 19:42 9:38 36 9:38
L862

Marina Fedorova

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

20L864 3-14 10:08 20:28 10:20 36 0:30 9:50
L864

Настя Вилкова

Leningrad Region

Ека Головачева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

21L813 Макеюшки 08:26 19:53 11:27 36 1:30 9:57 Москва
L813

Елена Макеева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

22L884 Wrong direction 10:48 21:19 10:31 36 0:30 10:01
L884

Влад Неонета

Saint Petersburg

Елена Канаева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Сагирова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

23L879 Без Байдарки 10:38 20:40 10:02 36 10:02
L879

Екатерина Точанская

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

24L868 Салют 10:16 20:50 10:34 36 0:30 10:04
L868

Александра Уголева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

25L842 енот и выдра 09:24 21:10 11:46 36 1:30 10:16 МГОУ
L842

Анастасия Замяткина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26L805 Некропехота им. Ордена святой лексической редупликации 08:10 19:45 11:35 36 0:30 11:05
L805

Инга Бобылева

Moscow Region

Валентина Вербицкая

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

27L834 СаВаня 09:08 16:51 7:43 35 3:00 4:43 Альпклуб ЛЭТИ, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
L834

Иван Вощинский

Saint Petersburg

Савелий Жуков

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

28L801 Очумелый гри-гри 08:04 14:47 6:43 35 1:30 5:13 Москва, ВТБ24
L801

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

29L848 Булки на прогулке 09:36 16:38 7:02 35 1:30 5:32 НИЯУ МИФИ
Алёна Дёмина

Moscow

Дмитрий Стоянов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

30L857 YKK + SF 09:54 18:59 9:05 35 3:00 6:05
L857

Yury Komarevskiy

Moscow

CPs missed

31L875 Орешки-пешеходы 10:30 16:58 6:28 35 6:28
L875

Дарья Осьмова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

32L800 Бездна голодных глаз 08:04 15:05 7:01 35 0:30 6:31
L800

Леонид Григоренко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33L817 ЛАЙК-ГЛОНАСС 08:34 15:11 6:37 35 6:37
L817

Илья Суворов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

34L870 Лютики 78 10:20 18:40 8:20 35 1:30 6:50
L870

Кристина Никитенко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Филаретов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

35L814 Бармалеи 08:28 17:21 8:53 35 1:30 7:23
L814

Сергей Морохов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

36L831 Спящий ленивец 09:02 17:25 8:23 35 0:30 7:53
L831

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

37L832 Adagio 09:04 19:25 10:21 35 2:00 8:21
L832

Ирина Левина

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Василевская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

38L872 Бешеная ворона 10:24 18:58 8:34 35 8:34
L872

Алексей Серов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

39L806 Сполох-4 08:12 17:45 9:33 35 0:30 9:03
L806

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

40L8100 поворот 11:20 21:03 9:43 35 0:30 9:13
L8100

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

41L824 Инт МОТы-81 08:48 19:53 11:05 35 1:30 9:35 Школа "Интеллектуал"
L824

Надежда Зуева

Moscow

Елена Коноваленко

Moscow

Вера Фёдорова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

42L818 Оба-на! 08:36 19:26 10:50 35 1:00 9:50 Прометей
L818

Алина Мазеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43L808 Снусмумрики 08:16 19:32 11:16 35 0:30 10:46
L808

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

44L819 Мимоходы 08:38 19:58 11:20 35 0:30 10:50
L819

Оксана Якушева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

45L802 Dimon's Team 08:04 19:28 11:24 35 11:24
L802

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

46L840 Финдусы 09:20 21:48 12:28 35 0:30 11:58
L840

Павел Камышанов

Moscow

Анна Камышанова

Moscow

Надежда Климова

Moscow

Ирина Хмелева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47L839 ALAN 09:18 15:01 5:43 34 0:30 5:13
L839

Ася Вильдт

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Микутель

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

48L838 Красный спортсоюз 1 09:16 16:00 6:44 34 6:44 Коммунисты, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, каратэ, школа №96
L838

Кристина Ермакова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Теркин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

49L803 Малышки 08:06 15:30 7:24 34 0:30 6:54
Анастасия Карачевская

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

50L855 Шизики-физики 09:50 17:24 7:34 34 0:30 7:04 БГТУ Военмех, НИЯУ МИФИ
L855

Евгения Кондрашина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

51L833 Мурочки 09:06 16:44 7:38 34 7:38
L833

Аня Маслова

Moscow

Александр Матюхин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

52L8111 апельсины 11:42 19:22 7:40 34 7:40
L8111

Сергей Алимов

Saint Petersburg

Снежана Фалеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

53L887 Бодр и полон сил 10:54 19:08 8:14 34 0:30 7:44
Андрей Бахтиев

Saint Petersburg

Константин Васюков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

54L804 Золотая осень 08:08 16:07 7:59 34 7:59
L804

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55L858 Форт 09:56 18:31 8:35 34 0:30 8:05
Максим Рогов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

56L854 Рыжий Котик 09:48 20:00 10:12 34 1:30 8:42
L854

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

57L882 Пони тоже кони 10:44 20:45 10:01 33 3:00 7:01
L882

CPs missed

58L829 Никичудь 08:58 16:20 7:22 31 7:22
L829

Bonuses missed

59L869 Сороконожки 10:18 20:08 9:50 29 2:30 7:20
L869

Oksana Mashushik

Saint Petersburg

Максим Койнов

Saint Petersburg

Влад Шигаев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

60L866 Красный спортсоюз 2 10:12 20:15 10:03 29 10:03 Школа №96, Санкт-Петербург, каратэ
L866

Андрей Григорьев

Saint Petersburg

Диана Ермакова

Saint Petersburg

Марта Кравченко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

61L865 Rückenwind 10:10 19:15 9:05 28 9:05
L865

Саша Соловьёва

Saint Petersburg

Чуда Каменева

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Туманов

Saint Petersburg

Роман Шампаров

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

62L825 Инт МОТы-82 08:50 21:08 12:18 28 1:30 10:48 Школа "Интеллектуал"
L825

Светлана Коноваленко

Moscow

Александра Косачёва

Moscow

Татьяна Романова

Moscow

Полина Шапировская

Moscow

Bonuses missed

63L898 Div@ 11:16 22:02 10:46 19 10:46
L898

Лера Щин

Saint Petersburg

Аня Дудник

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

64L8112 Кузьмолово 11:44 14:55 3:11 18 3:11
Александр Шеин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
L885 БрОнЬ 10:50 02:59 0:00 0:00
L885

L861 Ежики-шатуны 10:02 21:29 11:27 35 1:00 10:27
Ксения Тур

Petrozavodsk

Ольга Комахина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
L822 Коля ветер 08:44
L822

Николай Чернев

Saint Petersburg

L881 Крадущиеся) 10:42
L881

L890 Белгородские девчонки 11:00
L890

Ирина Барабашова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Бережник

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Колодезная

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Озерова

Saint Petersburg

L894 Мандарин 11:08
L894

Дарья Калегина

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Рерих

Saint Petersburg

Show participants