Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1P611 Мимимишки 08:22 22:51 14:29 27 3:30 10:59 МГУ, ЛКШ, НИУ ИТМО, MINIPeople
P611

2P649 Бульдозер 09:38 18:33 8:55 26 3:30 5:25 dead-line
P649

Артур Дубро

Saint Petersburg

Николай Африн

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

3P610 Следопыт 08:20 22:47 14:27 26 3:30 10:57 Следопыт, МФТИ, Rekil
P610

CPs missed

4P602 Север не найден 08:04 22:52 14:48 26 2:30 12:18
P602

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

5P646 Ежики-Хрюшечки 09:32 22:24 12:52 25 3:30 9:22 МГУ, ЛКШ, Google, 57, НИУ ИТМО, 57 школа, Цюрих
P646

CPs missed

6P617 Похухоль 08:34 21:26 12:52 25 2:30 10:22 ФМЛ 239, ИИСТ, НИУ ИТМО, СПбГПУ
P617

Вера Подолякина

Saint Petersburg

Ульяна Попова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

7P633 О-о-о 09:06 22:11 13:05 25 13:05 МКСПО «Корчагинцы», Школа №292, Digital Design, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
P633

Евгений Антонов

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Богловский

Saint Petersburg

София Мамрукова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

8P601 Канатчикова Дача на Колёсах 08:04 22:02 13:58 25 13:58
P601

CPs missed

9P647 Zakat 09:34 22:44 13:10 24 1:30 11:40
P647

Даниил Могилевкин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

10P613 Коалы 08:26 22:30 14:04 24 1:45 12:19 МГУ, СПбГТИ (ТУ), 60 секунд, ПСПбГМУ им И.П.Павлова, ФМЛ 239, НИУ ИТМО, СГСЭУ
P613

Yury Luzyanin

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

11P625 Зоопарк 08:50 22:43 13:53 23 3:30 10:23 Яндекс
P625

Александр Поваров

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Поварова

Saint Petersburg

Максим Фирфаров

Saint Petersburg

12P650 Куда рулить?! 09:40 22:55 13:15 23 2:30 10:45
P650

Алексей Анискин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Туманова

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Цой

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

13P606 Тройной орарь 08:12 22:52 14:40 23 2:30 12:10 Nissan Juke, Веселый поселок, Малая Охта
P606

Ivan Danilov

Saint Petersburg

Павел Карагин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

14P627 Nevermind 08:54 20:40 11:46 22 3:30 8:16
P627

Кирилл Горшков

Saint Petersburg

Иван Рыков

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Рыкова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Степучев

Saint Petersburg

15P672 Неспеша 10:24 22:50 12:26 22 1:45 10:41
P672

Bonuses missed

16P624 Рискнемздоровьем 08:48 20:31 11:43 22 0:45 10:58
P624

Денис Петров

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

17P637 RP Team 09:14 22:47 13:33 22 1:45 11:48
P637

Андрей Дорожинский

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Сафонова

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Тюрин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

18P626 Вертолёт 08:52 22:47 13:55 22 1:30 12:25
Михаил Богданов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

19P615 Шесть норвежских ледоколов 08:30 22:51 14:21 22 14:21
P615

20P616 Слономышь 08:32 20:28 11:56 21 1:00 10:56 dead-line
P616

Кирилл Бойцов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Сударева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

21P622 Тараканы 08:44 22:45 14:01 21 1:45 12:16
P622

Андрей Светлов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Жуйкова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Светлова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

22P603 mmc 08:06 22:36 14:30 20 3:30 11:00 АРБ
P603

Павел Кочнев

Saint Petersburg

Денис Остапенко

Saint Petersburg

23P640 double Ж 09:20 22:00 12:40 20 1:00 11:40
P640

Таня Сорова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Селезнев

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Соров

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

24P680 Деревенский Челлендж 10:40 20:53 10:13 19 10:13
P680

Юлия Зотова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Борисов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Глубоков

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Куприянова

Saint Petersburg

25P645 Амнезия 09:30 22:49 13:19 19 2:45 10:34
P645

Ирина Никитюк

Saint Petersburg

Олег Мигда

Saint Petersburg

Анатолий Трухин

Saint Petersburg

Павел Шмелев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

26P631 Коммунальная пивоварня 09:02 22:28 13:26 19 2:00 11:26 Пивовары
P631

Bonuses missed

27P609 Ладога 08:18 22:29 14:11 19 2:30 11:41 Ingress
P609

Антон Мурашов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Дробязко

Vologda

Игорь Королев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Умрихина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

28P634 Кто ZZZдесь? 09:08 22:48 13:40 19 1:45 11:55 СХ, CX, cxpiter, схватка
P634

Александр Варфоломеев

Saint Petersburg

Полина Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Навалихина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

29P619 Levashovo Racing 08:38 22:33 13:55 19 13:55 Васильевский Остров, Санкт-Петербург
P619

Антон Садчиков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Малиборский

Saint Petersburg

30P607 Бурлаки на Волге 08:14 22:33 14:19 19 14:19 ВНИИ РА, Волга, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
P607

Дмитрий Добролюбов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Негунёв

Saint Petersburg

31P662 Хакайна Тим 10:04 22:35 12:31 18 1:45 10:46
P662

Анна Горелик

Saint Petersburg

Иван Котов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

32P653 Why I Eyes Ya 09:46 22:54 13:08 18 1:45 11:23 i-Free, Sunandbass, Swatch
P653

Михаил Мироненко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

33P621 Аракфакра! 08:42 22:52 14:10 18 1:30 12:40 ГУАП
P621

Ирина Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Аксенов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

34P638 3D 09:16 22:33 13:17 18 13:17
P638

35P605 Hamsters 08:10 22:46 14:36 18 14:36 Следопыт, Москва, Orange, Щелково, Хомяки
P605

36P664 Слоукот 10:08 22:43 12:35 17 0:45 11:50 фтк, Санкт-Петербург, СПбГПУ, componentality, Сертолово, обухово
P664

Дмитрий Лебедь

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Фомиченков

Saint Petersburg

Александра Фомиченкова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

37P636 Шустрые тихоходки 09:12 22:45 13:33 16 1:30 12:03 СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ, 292 школа, СПбМШ
P636

Елена Савчук

Saint Petersburg

Мария Абрамова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Богомолова

Saint Petersburg

Таня Громова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

38P642 Неестественный отбор 09:24 22:34 13:10 16 0:45 12:25
P642

Ольга Бусыгина

Saint Petersburg

Александра Бусыгина

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Пелых

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

39P656 Mobi 09:52 22:20 12:28 16 12:28 cxpiter
P656

Денис Букин

Saint Petersburg

Илья Шатилин

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Шатилина

Saint Petersburg

40P623 Неофиты 08:46 22:09 13:23 15 1:45 11:38
P623

Антон Аксёнов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Аксёнова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Косарев

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

41P629 СПБНЕАУ 08:58 22:37 13:39 15 1:30 12:09 Школа №292, ПГУПС, Купчино, СПбГУГА, СПбАУ, Санкт-Петербург, СПбГУ
P629

Алёна Байкова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Никитин

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Перков

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Чернышева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

42P612 Fatal Error 08:24 22:54 14:30 15 14:30 Деловые линии, Яндекс, СПбГУ
P612

Шейла Шейх

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Дрыгваль

Moscow

Денис Мельник

Moscow

43P654 Козофью 09:48 22:29 12:41 14 1:45 10:56 Sunandbass
P654

Андрей Драничников

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Порываева

Saint Petersburg

Роман Скуцкий

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

44P620 Си Ху Лун Цзин 08:40 21:17 12:37 14 12:37
P620

Евгений Чернов

Saint Petersburg

Даша Чернова

Saint Petersburg

45P660 VSOP 10:00 22:40 12:40 14 12:40
P660

Ольга Бочкарева

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Гуляев

Saint Petersburg

46P655 Красное платье 09:50 22:45 12:55 13 1:30 11:25 МФТИ, РГУ нефти и газа им. И.М.Губкина, Тинькофф, dzzzr, СПб, Мск
P655

Петр Занадворов

Saint Petersburg

Платон Песецкий

Moscow

Bonuses missed

47P644 Дети Камбоджи 09:28 22:48 13:20 13 1:45 11:35
P644

Олег Красавин

Saint Petersburg

Константин Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

48P666 M and Ms 10:12 22:53 12:41 13 1:00 11:41
Юлька Потапова

Saint Petersburg

Eugene Nevogradov

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Гарматюк

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

49P669 Синий танк 10:18 22:47 12:29 13 12:29
P669

Павел Белов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Вовк

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Петров

Saint Petersburg

50P639 Crab Pulsar 09:18 22:38 13:20 13 0:45 12:35
P639

Дарья Вундер

Saint Petersburg

Марк Вундер

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

51P689 Птенцы гнезда Петрова 10:58 22:54 11:56 12 11:56
P689

Антон Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Петр Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Мостов

Saint Petersburg

52P682 Убить шерифа! 10:44 22:53 12:09 12 12:09
P682

Диана Марина

Saint Petersburg

Диниил Иванов

Saint Petersburg

53P618 Shopaholics 08:36 22:36 14:00 12 14:00
P618

Ната Рощупкина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Елинова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Снарский

Saint Petersburg

Анна Торопова

Saint Petersburg

54P683 Мимо Крокодил 10:46 22:45 11:59 11 0:45 11:14 Яндекс
P683

Bonuses missed

55P665 Ночная Пышечная 10:10 22:14 12:04 11 12:04
P665

Михаил Привалов

Saint Petersburg

Илья Святогоров

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Святогорова

Saint Petersburg

56P668 Ковёр-самолёт 10:16 22:40 12:24 11 12:24
P668

Nadezhda Gavrilova

Saint Petersburg

Lubov Frolova

Saint Petersburg

Andrei Gavrilov

Saint Petersburg

Kirill Sudarushkin

Saint Petersburg

57P671 Триллион зимбабвийских долларов 10:22 22:55 12:33 11 12:33
P671

Игорь Архимандритов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Овчинникова

Saint Petersburg

ольга Стыскина

Saint Petersburg

58P648 Левентик 09:36 22:34 12:58 11 12:58
P648

Елена Филичева

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Филичев

Saint Petersburg

59P628 Хомячки-подрядчики 08:56 22:47 13:51 11 13:51
P628

Ксения Хрипко

Saint Petersburg

60P684 Альпаки 10:48 22:59 12:11 10 12:11
Аня Федорович

Saint Petersburg

61P663 не считая собаки 10:06 22:52 12:46 9 12:46
P663

Оксана Шустова

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Платонов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Шустова

Saint Petersburg

62P652 Анчоус и Ко 09:44 20:09 10:25 8 10:25 БГТУ Военмех, Скалолазы, Школа №521, СПбГТЭУ, Санкт-Петербург, ЦРТС, СКБО, JRT
P652

Анна Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
P600 Сонные торопыги 08:04
P600

Дмитрий Котов

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Милешко

Saint Petersburg

P614 Бигги 08:28
P630 "Победа" с разумом 09:00
P630

Александр Либер

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Цыпин

Saint Petersburg

P651 Безумные хорьки 09:42
P651

Анюта Михеева

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Пупова

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Соков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Толоконников

Saint Petersburg

P661 Утконос и Ке 10:02
P661

Иннокентий Нестеренко

Saint Petersburg

P667 Город проливных дождей 10:14
P667

P670 В поисках полосатого слона 10:20
P670

P681 Earl Grey 10:42
P681

Юрий Савельчев

Saint Petersburg

Show participants