Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1P750 РАСЧЛЕНЁНКА 09:40 21:37 11:57 19 5:10 6:47
P750

Алексей Шифрин

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Петров

Saint Petersburg

Александр Фомичев

Saint Petersburg

2P726 Синдром Сосновки 08:52 21:45 12:53 19 3:00 9:53
P726

Bonuses missed

3P705 Концептуальный респект 08:10 21:52 13:42 19 3:00 10:42 МГУ, ЧГК
P705

Bonuses missed

4P799 Кеся 11:18 22:54 11:36 19 11:36
P799

Иван Полухин

Saint Petersburg

5P740 Джин и Тоник 09:20 22:30 13:10 19 1:00 12:10
P740

Юрий Курочкин

Saint Petersburg

Олег Тарасов

Saint Petersburg

Алька Хайтлина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

6P748 Обратная консоль 09:36 22:25 12:49 19 12:49
P748

7P711 Муякан 08:22 22:45 14:23 19 14:23 Следопыт, Гимназия №1543
P711

8P710 Ванильный кекс с Лисичками 08:20 22:49 14:29 19 14:29
P710

Иван Пивоваров

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Ермачкова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Саксонова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

9P764 В Петербурге 10:08 22:59 12:51 18 3:00 9:51
P764

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

10P763 Монокристалл 10:06 22:22 12:16 18 1:00 11:16
P763

Олег Янсон

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Гуржий

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

11P738 Матвей 09:16 22:08 12:52 18 1:00 11:52
P738

Эдик Шагал

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Шагал

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

12P752 Шизики шутят 09:44 22:44 13:00 18 1:00 12:00 Следопыт, Москва, ЧГК
P752

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

13P751 Мыха и Коха 09:42 22:23 12:41 18 12:41
P751

Анна Маньшина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

14P759 Имбирные прянички 09:58 22:54 12:56 17 3:00 9:56 ЧГК
P759

Александр Колышкин

Saint Petersburg

Павел Уточкин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

15P7108 Растения против зомби 11:36 22:49 11:13 17 11:13
P7108

Юрий Морозенко

Saint Petersburg

Ника Кумерова

Saint Petersburg

Карина Разна

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

16P724 lex talionis 08:48 22:38 13:50 17 1:00 12:50 Академка, Коллайдер
P724

Александра Коноваленко

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Лях

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Прокопенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

17P744 ТОПОТКОТОВ 09:28 22:44 13:16 17 13:16 СПбАУ, СПбГУ
P744

Olga Venediktova

Saint Petersburg

Dmitry Antipov

Saint Petersburg

Anton Bogutski

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18P7131 Muinaissateiden Joki 12:22 22:40 10:18 16 1:00 9:18
P7131

Ольга Антоненко

Saint Petersburg

Василий Копышенко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

19P725 Дикi Перцы 08:50 22:37 13:47 16 4:00 9:47
P725

Виктория Беспалова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Мидюсова-Рожновская

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

20P756 САКЗ 09:52 22:13 12:21 16 1:00 11:21
P756

Сергей Фокин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Файзулова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Харионовский

Saint Petersburg

Иван Чугункин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

21P771 Лофотен 10:22 22:56 12:34 16 12:34
P771

Павел Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Алина Глуханюк

Saint Petersburg

Полина Щетинина

Saint Petersburg

22P734 Дети понедельника 09:08 22:51 13:43 16 1:00 12:43
P734

Yulia Dubovitskaya

Saint Petersburg

Александр Бутягин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

23P739 Три Звездочки 09:18 22:36 13:18 16 13:18 МГУ, Следопыт, НИУ МЭИ
P739

24P743 Затратный трататаэдр 09:26 22:50 13:24 16 13:24 МГУ, Формула ОТ, Следопыт, Москва
P743

25P735 Быдло из Московской области 09:10 22:42 13:32 16 13:32 Формула ОТ, Следопыт, ЧГК
P735

Виктор Бойков

Раменское

Михаил Леонов

Коломна

Илья Леошкевич

Подольск

26P787 Магнолия1 10:54 22:55 12:01 15 1:00 11:01
P787

Bonuses missed

27P782 Тупиксы ПРО 10:44 22:32 11:48 15 11:48
P782

Evgeny Arbuzov

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Карасёва

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Максимов

Saint Petersburg

28P704 Формула ОТ 08:08 22:04 13:56 15 1:00 12:56
P704

Екатерина Константинова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

29P745 Штормовое предупреждение 09:30 22:42 13:12 15 13:12
P745

30P737 Rabid Ferrets 09:14 22:36 13:22 15 13:22
P737

31P733 P733 09:06 22:45 13:39 15 13:39
Иван Грохотков

Leningrad Region

Елизавета Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Тарасов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шипунова

Saint Petersburg

32P769 ОДА Льву 10:18 22:51 12:33 14 12:33
P769

Роман Колобов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Никонова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Харьковский

Saint Petersburg

33P702 We Are So AWESOME!!! 08:04 22:59 14:55 14 2:10 12:45 ПМ-ПУ, AWESOME, СПбГУ
P702

Roman Matantsev

Saint Petersburg

Денис Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Alexander Shirokolobov

Saint Petersburg

Мирослав Драло

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

34P729 Боевые гномы 08:58 22:51 13:53 14 1:00 12:53 СПбГУ
P729

Сергей Антипенко

Saint Petersburg

Антон Корсаков

Saint Petersburg

Роман Масюк

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

35P718 Модильон 08:36 22:40 14:04 14 1:00 13:04
P718

Евгения Калясина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Кухарь

Saint Petersburg

Олеся Томашенко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

36P728 Потом-потом 08:56 22:22 13:26 14 13:26
P728

37P714 Bax 08:28 22:47 14:19 14 14:19
P714

Юрий Бондарев

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Ильин

Saint Petersburg

38P706 Да! 08:12 22:39 14:27 14 14:27
Антон Суриков

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Кабанова

Moscow

39P707 Весёлые Кварки X 08:14 22:52 14:38 14 14:38 МГУ, Формула ОТ, Москва, НИЯУ МИФИ
P707

40P762 Без фанатизма 10:04 22:10 12:06 13 1:00 11:06
P762

Лена Федотова

Saint Petersburg

Игнат Черняев

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Шедько

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

41P746 Олени Обыкновенные 09:32 22:28 12:56 13 12:56
P746

Оля Бессонова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Павлов

Saint Petersburg

42P719 Птахи 08:38 22:43 14:05 13 14:05
P719

Ирина Волкова

Saint Petersburg

Денис Волков

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

43P7143 Saint-P City Surfers 12:46 22:55 10:09 12 2:00 8:09 РГПУ им. А.И.Герцена, ПГУПС
P7143

Valery Shnaider

Saint Petersburg

Максим Зарипов

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Пашковский

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

44P758 Этиология и патогенез 09:56 22:51 12:55 12 3:00 9:55
P758

Артем Кича

Leningrad Region

Анастасия Побоева

Leningrad Region

Роман Рябов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

45P7119 Конец немного предсказуем... 11:58 23:00 11:02 12 1:00 10:02
P7119

Александра Комарова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Шаблий

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

46P785 Nevermind 10:50 22:36 11:46 12 1:00 10:46
P785

Ольга Шклярук

Saint Petersburg

Александр Степучев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

47P7106 Два олигофрена 11:32 22:37 11:05 12 11:05
P7106

Саша Дюбков

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Шевченко

Saint Petersburg

48P731 Знай наших! 09:02 22:13 13:11 12 2:00 11:11 Мат-мех, Гимназия №261, ЮМШ, СПбГУ
P731

Денис Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Леонов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Казакова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Комольцев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

49P757 Corso 09:54 22:42 12:48 12 1:00 11:48
P757

Bonuses missed

50P715 A14 08:30 22:39 14:09 12 2:00 12:09

Bonuses missed

51P747 Зима близко 09:34 22:40 13:06 12 13:06
P747

Антон Чухнов

Saint Petersburg

52P709 Ладога 08:18 22:50 14:32 12 1:00 13:32
P709

Антон Мурашов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

53P712 2коекак2 08:24 22:01 13:37 12 13:37
Петр Коник

Saint Petersburg

Даша Андроникова

Saint Petersburg

54P721 "Мария Целеста" 08:42 22:40 13:58 12 13:58
P721

Павел Пашечко

Saint Petersburg

Антон Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Александр Пестаков

Saint Petersburg

55P713 Функция 08:26 22:35 14:09 12 14:09
P713

Влад Таланов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Антипов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Дерябина

Saint Petersburg

Николай Киселев

Saint Petersburg

56P700 Клуб Любителей Хвои 08:00 22:52 14:52 12 14:52
Вика Анисифорова

Saint Petersburg

Женя Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Алёша Негунёв

Saint Petersburg

Тося Уралова

Saint Petersburg

57P7146 Saint-P Crazy Surfers 12:52 22:54 10:02 11 2:00 8:02
P7146

Юлия Болгова

Saint Petersburg

Алена Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Маркова

Saint Petersburg

Неля Урусова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

58P7132 Бесполезные негодники 12:24 22:59 10:35 11 1:00 9:35
P7132

Кирилл Гликман

Moscow

Игорь Качанов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

59P723 Подкрановые Булки 08:46 22:41 13:55 11 1:00 12:55
P723

Анастасия Анциферова

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Фомин

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

60P716 Титаникус 08:32 22:47 14:15 11 1:00 13:15
P716

Михаил Пилипко

Saint Petersburg

Павел Сиротинкин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

61P701 Happy Tree Friends *239 08:02 22:45 14:43 11 1:00 13:43
Вячеслав Ямов

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Андрейкович

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

62P722 Бес фанатизма 08:44 22:56 14:12 11 14:12
P722

Алексей Костылёв

Moscow

63P703 Зевгма 08:06 22:47 14:41 11 14:41
P703

64P7121 Ангидрид 12:02 21:59 9:57 10 9:57
P7121

Наталья Ильина

Saint Petersburg

Максим Рюхин

Saint Petersburg

Даршан Сачдев

Saint Petersburg

65P7122 c2h5oh 12:04 22:11 10:07 10 10:07
P7122

Стас В

Saint Petersburg

Инна Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Кутузова

Saint Petersburg

Катя Салогуб

Saint Petersburg

66P777 Ничего Серьезного 10:34 22:23 11:49 10 1:00 10:49 СПбГПУ, dead-line
P777

Наталья Разумова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Рябиков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

67P7116 Парабеллум 11:52 22:43 10:51 10 10:51
P7116

Григорий Богданов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Сорокин

Saint Petersburg

68P761 Подорожник 10:02 22:04 12:02 10 1:00 11:02
P761

Ольга С

Saint Petersburg

Александр Сыров

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

69P776 Беседа сусликов 10:32 22:59 12:27 10 12:27
P776

Людмила Есаулкова

Saint Petersburg

70P765 11 мамонтов 10:10 22:59 12:49 10 12:49
Petr Baklanov

Moscow

Екатерина Бакланова

Moscow

Аня Бирюкова

Moscow

71P732 firefly 09:04 21:56 12:52 10 12:52
P732

Антон Краснов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Касьянова

Moscow

72P727 Пеликан 08:54 21:52 12:58 10 12:58
P727

Ольга Новикова

Saint Petersburg

73P742 Злые Лоси 09:24 22:42 13:18 10 13:18
P742

Наталья Ивликова

Moscow

Дмитрий Йоффе

Saint Petersburg

Николай Князев

Moscow

74P749 Соймы на Ильмене 09:38 22:59 13:21 10 13:21
P749

75P717 Лев Чандр 08:34 22:46 14:12 10 14:12 borodatyh.net, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
P717

Евгений Пустозеров

Saint Petersburg

Максим Шатохин

Moscow

76P7125 КлючЪ! 12:10 22:58 10:48 9 1:10 9:38
P7125

Игорь Миронов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Уткина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

77P774 Вилка и шкаф 10:28 22:38 12:10 9 2:00 10:10
P774

Bonuses missed

78P766 Эквилибриум 10:12 22:19 12:07 9 12:07
P766

Вера Кудакина

Moscow Region

Зоя Михайлова

Other Volga FD cities

79P708 RGB 08:16 22:20 14:04 9 14:04
P708

Таня Старкова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Сухарев

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Морозова

Saint Petersburg

80P7142 ЙАТЪ 12:44 22:52 10:08 8 10:08 Турклуб Пик, rollerpiter.ru, роллеры
P7142

Анна Виногорова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Поклакова

Saint Petersburg

81P7118 Невыносимая легкость интеллекта 11:56 22:55 10:59 8 10:59
P7118

Михаил Виноградов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Рогачевский

Saint Petersburg

82P7104 Оранж 11:28 22:55 11:27 8 11:27
P7104

83P796 Аллоха 11:12 22:58 11:46 8 11:46
P796

Ксения Дробкова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Зинченко

Saint Petersburg

84P786 ВесЗан 10:52 22:40 11:48 8 11:48
P786

85P779 Бодрая морковь 10:38 22:55 12:17 8 12:17
P779

Майя Аносова

Saint Petersburg

Илья Жбанов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Прокотилов

Saint Petersburg

86P7144 День вокзала 12:48 22:41 9:53 7 1:00 8:53 СПбГУ
P7144

Антонина Гараничева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Муалини

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

87P797 ХБТ 11:14 22:55 11:41 7 1:00 10:41
P797

Bonuses missed

88P7109 DremRain 11:38 22:39 11:01 7 11:01
P7109

Екатерина Зверева

Saint Petersburg

89P798 КрасавчикИ 11:16 22:44 11:28 7 11:28
Всеволод Сельянов

Moscow

90P791 Девушки Вуууу!!! 11:02 22:46 11:44 7 11:44
P791

Ольга Упрямова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Мерзлякова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Святухина

Saint Petersburg

91P754 Вспомнить все 09:48 22:57 13:09 7 13:09
P754

Павел Ганичев

Saint Petersburg

92P7100 БеLLo4ka 11:20 22:15 10:55 6 1:00 9:55
P7100

Наталья Горобец

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

93P7124 Ящик 12:08 22:45 10:37 6 10:37
Ivan Orlov

Moscow

Никита Бутаков

Moscow

94P788 КрыЖёвник 10:56 22:26 11:30 6 11:30
P788

Катя Крылова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Голова

Saint Petersburg

95P772 Диджиталуэ 10:24 22:36 12:12 6 12:12
P772

Дмитрий Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Мальцева

Saint Petersburg

96P755 Ыв Аповегео 09:50 22:09 12:19 6 12:19
P755

Мария Круглова

Moscow

97P760 iPadаваны 10:00 22:36 12:36 6 12:36 Digital Design
Рома Мясников

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Щегряев

Saint Petersburg

98P7151 Орландина 13:02 22:04 9:02 5 2:00 7:02
P7151

Надежда Ланшакова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

99P7152 Andybary.com 13:04 21:32 8:28 5 1:00 7:28
P7152

Andrew Baryshnikov

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Ефремкин

Other Northwest FD cities

Дмитрий Наконечный

Other Northwest FD cities

Алена Ушанова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed