Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1P880 fast and light 10:40 14:29 3:49 31 2:15 1:34 Альпклуб ЛЭТИ, ФМЛ 239, НИУ ИТМО
P880

Олег Дахин

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Фёдоров

Saint Petersburg

2P872 Космонафт 10:24 14:58 4:34 31 2:15 2:19
P872

Саша Смолко

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Ворохобко

Other Belarus cities

Игорь Горбунов

Other Belarus cities

Максим Росляков

Saint Petersburg

3P866 1000000 праздников 10:12 14:52 4:40 31 2:15 2:25
Igor Osipov

Saint Petersburg

Антон Тампель

Saint Petersburg

4P882 X-rays 10:44 15:30 4:46 31 2:15 2:31 МГУ
5P875 Светлячок 10:30 16:15 5:45 31 2:15 3:30
P875

6P823 Pretty women 08:46 14:35 5:49 31 2:15 3:34 СПбГПУ
P823

7P876 kernel panic 10:32 16:25 5:53 31 2:15 3:38
8P878 Стремительный домкрат 10:36 16:41 6:05 31 2:15 3:50
P878

Сергей Калитин

Saint Petersburg

Павел Башмаков

Saint Petersburg

9P870 Yeguar 10:20 16:43 6:23 31 2:15 4:08
P870

Егор Антонов

Saint Petersburg

10P837 Kind of Magic 09:14 15:42 6:28 31 2:15 4:13
P837

Андрей Ильинский

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Судаков

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

11P835 Побежали 09:10 15:39 6:29 31 2:15 4:14
P835

Сергей Крыжко

Saint Petersburg

12P838 маленькая компания 09:16 16:44 7:28 31 2:15 5:13
P838

13P868 ЖАХНЕМ 10:16 17:50 7:34 31 2:15 5:19
Денис Апраксин

Moscow

14P864 Умираем последними 10:08 17:44 7:36 31 2:15 5:21
P864

Надежда Толстых

Saint Petersburg

15P819 Avalon.ru 08:38 14:47 6:09 31 0:30 5:39
P819

Елена Крылова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Мирошниченко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

16P867 Авантюрный, Сахарный и Классный! 10:14 17:37 7:23 31 1:30 5:53
P867

Николай Якуба

Saint Petersburg

Александр Антонов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Сафонов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

17P804 Мягкие и колючие 08:08 16:39 8:31 31 2:15 6:16
P804

18P805 STAR TREK 08:10 16:48 8:38 31 2:15 6:23 Следопыт, Пешеходы
P805

19P877 Полтора землекопа 10:34 19:17 8:43 31 2:15 6:28
P877

Татьяна Смолина

Saint Petersburg

20P847 Van 09:34 18:18 8:44 31 2:15 6:29
P847

Иван Вощинский

Saint Petersburg

21P863 ПоЧапали 10:06 18:59 8:53 31 0:30 8:23
P863

Анна Бутко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

22P820 Аметист 08:40 19:35 10:55 31 2:15 8:40 МГУ
P820

Алла Полянская

Moscow

23P806 Огни Самайна 08:12 17:30 9:18 31 9:18 Алтек
P806

Сергей Реука

Saint Petersburg

Мария1984 Савина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

24P822 Роза Ветров 08:44 14:06 5:22 30 2:15 3:07 СПбГПУ
P822

Андрей Золотых

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

25P879 которая дала нам взятку 10:38 16:54 6:16 30 2:15 4:01 НИУ ИТМО
P879

Эдуард Даугатс

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Ильин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

26P836 Железный Хромец 09:12 15:16 6:04 30 1:30 4:34
P836

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

27P808 Дельтапланеристы 08:16 15:46 7:30 30 2:15 5:15
P808

Ольга Бутымова

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

28P817 ХДВН 08:34 16:15 7:41 30 2:15 5:26
P817

CPs missed

29P830 Задумчивое торнадо 09:00 16:55 7:55 30 2:15 5:40
P830

CPs missed

30P801 Sket Dance 08:02 16:36 8:34 30 2:15 6:19 Якутск, СПбГУТ, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
P801

Тимоха Ефремов

Other Far East FD cities

Нюргун Климов

Якутск

Ганя Сивцев

Якутск

CPs missed

31P846 Иностранные странники 09:32 18:10 8:38 30 2:15 6:23
P846

CPs missed

32P803 Белки 08:06 16:51 8:45 30 2:15 6:30
P803

CPs missed

33P869 Бодрые айтишницы 10:18 19:02 8:44 30 1:30 7:14
P869

Мария Киреева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Стасюнас

Saint Petersburg

Алевтина Арсеньева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

34P816 Сами мы не местные 08:32 18:23 9:51 30 1:30 8:21
P816

Наталия Ляпкина

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

35P862 Верните мою хаусдорфовость! 10:04 20:00 9:56 30 1:00 8:56 Школа №179, матфак, топология факторпространства
P862

Рита Овчаренко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

36P865 Всё возможно 10:10 20:31 10:21 30 1:15 9:06
P865

Снежана Сухова

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Волынкина

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Соловьева

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Терехова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

37P885 МышЫ 10:50 16:26 5:36 29 2:15 3:21
P885

Михаил Курицын

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

38P845 Дельфин и Русалка 09:30 16:13 6:43 29 2:15 4:28
P845

Сергей Черкесов

Other Northwest FD cities

Юлия Банникова

Other Northwest FD cities

CPs missed

39P834 МКШЧ 09:08 17:26 8:18 29 2:15 6:03
Андрей Сомов

Saint Petersburg

Тамара Жуковская

Saint Petersburg

Регина Плявинская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

40P815 ofelia 08:30 16:18 7:48 29 1:30 6:18
P815

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

41P832 Чайкушки 09:04 19:11 10:07 29 0:30 9:37 СПбГАСУ, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
P832

Дмитрий Крамаренко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

42P848 2х2 09:36 20:47 11:11 29 0:30 10:41
P848

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43P881 Антон 10:42 18:06 7:24 28 2:15 5:09

CPs missed

44P860 NikRoRu 10:00 16:37 6:37 26 6:37
P860

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
P871 Мощные крольчата 10:22
P871

Kosteek Vasyukov

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Бахтиев

Saint Petersburg

Show participants