Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1L889 Intrepid 10:58 15:47 4:49 28 2:30 2:19
L889

2L814 ЛеГо 08:28 13:47 5:19 28 2:30 2:49
L814

3L8104 Forest Rush 11:28 16:53 5:25 28 2:30 2:55
Федор Гуторов

Saint Petersburg

Газар Газарьянц

Saint Petersburg

Альфия Кутуева

Saint Petersburg

4L899 Карниз и гардина 11:18 16:47 5:29 28 2:30 2:59
L899

Макс Медведев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Ванькова

Saint Petersburg

5L826 Energizer 08:52 14:32 5:40 28 2:30 3:10
L826

Антон Савин

Saint Petersburg

6L878 Тыгыдым-тыгыдым 10:36 16:21 5:45 28 2:30 3:15
L878

7L805 Альтернативщики 08:10 14:04 5:54 28 2:30 3:24
L805

Татьяна Лукина

Moscow

Роман Швецов

Moscow

8L809 Каменный венец 08:18 14:35 6:17 28 2:30 3:47
L809

9L837 СИПАЙ 09:14 15:46 6:32 28 2:30 4:02
L837

Николай Васильев

Saint Petersburg

10L883 Дикие Elk`и 10:46 17:44 6:58 28 2:30 4:28
Юрий Дмитриев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Ефимов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Корнева

Saint Petersburg

Анна Соколова

Saint Petersburg

11L807 эМЖо 08:14 15:24 7:10 28 2:30 4:40
L807

Евгений Еремеев

Moscow

12L822 Шлях 08:44 15:59 7:15 28 2:30 4:45
L822

13L863 3D 10:06 15:19 5:13 28 5:13
L863

Анна Борзенкова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

14L865 Заноза 10:10 15:36 5:26 28 5:26
L865

Bonuses missed

15L8102 Zig, Zig-Zig & Zig-Zag 11:24 19:24 8:00 28 2:30 5:30 НИУ ИТМО
L8102

Павел Кротков

Saint Petersburg

Николай Ведерников

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Демьянюк

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Комаров

Saint Petersburg

16L820 Вкусняшки 08:40 16:20 7:40 28 1:30 6:10
L820

Ирина Григал

Moscow Region

Сергей Соколов

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

17L858 LATANDER 09:56 16:57 7:01 28 7:01
L858

Margarita Barmina

Saint Petersburg

Evgenii Pupyshev

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

18L850 Красные лисы 09:40 17:14 7:34 28 7:34
L850

Виоланта Закирзянова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

19L884 Дюльфером к вершине 10:48 19:36 8:48 28 1:00 7:48
L884

Юля Вайнштейн

Saint Petersburg

Гена Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

20L861 Сами по себе 10:02 20:28 10:26 28 2:30 7:56
L861

21L832 TwoX 09:04 17:04 8:00 28 8:00
L832

Дмитрий Потоцкий

Moscow

Bonuses missed

22L874 Tools4Bro 10:28 19:22 8:54 28 8:54
L874

Ирина Гуляева

Saint Petersburg

Альбина Жданова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Ковшова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

23L859 НаноСолянка 09:58 18:58 9:00 28 9:00
L859

Маня Власенко

Ухта

Георг Перминов

Удомля

Игорь Юнаков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

24L879 Страмослябы 10:38 19:44 9:06 28 9:06
L879

Andrey Kondakov

Moscow Region

Ксения Кондакова

Moscow Region

Сергей Москвитин

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

25L862 Пестрые дятлы 10:04 19:16 9:12 28 9:12
L862

Анна Лазерцева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26L819 TreeList 08:38 19:20 10:42 28 1:00 9:42 МФТИ, ФИВТ
L819

Bonuses missed

27L801 Зато не последние 08:02 18:05 10:03 28 10:03
L801

Михаил Владимирович Ершов

Moscow

Лена Онищук

Moscow

Паша Тарханов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

28L811 21+21 08:22 21:25 13:03 28 2:30 10:33
L811

Катя Матвеева

Moscow

29L835 Интеллектуал5 09:10 21:19 12:09 28 12:09 Школа "Интеллектуал"
L835

Лиза Головненкова

Moscow

Надежда Орешенкова

Moscow

Лиза Сазонова

Moscow

Вера Солонович

Moscow

Bonuses missed

30L803 Белая полоса 08:06 20:42 12:36 28 12:36
L803

Bonuses missed

31L8111 СК Красногвардеец 11:42 15:34 3:52 27 2:30 1:22
L8111

Дмитрий Вандышев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Перельшин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

32L864 OverPower 10:08 14:44 4:36 27 2:30 2:06
L864

Андрей Кутищев

Saint Petersburg

Оля Ингеройнен

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L893 СырНиКи 11:06 16:01 4:55 27 2:30 2:25
L893

Сергей Алпатов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

34L876 Бесславные 10:32 15:33 5:01 27 2:30 2:31
L876

CPs missed

35L886 Оксюморон 10:52 16:01 5:09 27 2:30 2:39
L886

Ирина Закирова

Leningrad Region

Екатерина Зотова

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

36L830 Puukki 09:00 14:31 5:31 27 2:30 3:01
L830

Рустам Хасаншин

Other Central FD cities

CPs missed

37L882 ИТМО-Политехник 10:44 16:19 5:35 27 2:30 3:05 Купчино, НИУ ИТМО, СПбГПУ
L882

Ирина Жукова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Казакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

38L8122 Ети 12:04 17:48 5:44 27 2:30 3:14
Артём Скорик

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Киселёв

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

39L880 Неолимпийская сборная Ямайки 10:40 17:08 6:28 27 2:30 3:58
L880

CPs missed

40L840 Очарованный интеграл 09:20 15:04 5:44 27 1:30 4:14
L840

Наталья Приходько

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Тихонова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

41L867 Баланс 10:14 17:05 6:51 27 2:30 4:21
L867

Александр Ветчанин

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Морозов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42L841 ОС 09:22 15:22 6:00 27 1:30 4:30 НИУ ИТМО
L841

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43L897 Ыфты 11:14 18:47 7:33 27 2:30 5:03
L897

Анна Боровская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

44L829 top sicret 08:58 16:41 7:43 27 2:30 5:13
L829

Глеб Амбросенков

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Калантаев

Saint Petersburg

Юра Калантаев

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Манихас

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

45L828 NeforA 08:56 14:16 5:20 27 5:20
L828

pol zak

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

46L869 Сусанину не снилось 10:18 15:44 5:26 27 5:26
L869

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47L8120 Пьяные Пончики 12:00 20:19 8:19 27 2:30 5:49
L8120

Саша Козельский

Saint Petersburg

Женя Шипунов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

48L852 Ленивый зверь 09:44 18:09 8:25 27 2:30 5:55
L852

Наталия Загуменнова

Moscow

Олег Иванов

Moscow

CPs missed

49L844 Кипящие чайники 09:28 18:08 8:40 27 2:30 6:10
L844

Арина Олишевская

Moscow

CPs missed

50L847 Боевой Хомяк 09:34 16:02 6:28 27 6:28 Школа №332, СПбГЭУ
L847

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

51L898 Нимская телега 11:16 17:53 6:37 27 6:37 СПбГПУ
L898

Анастасия Губанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

52L833 Бутявыч И Калушата 09:06 16:58 7:52 27 1:00 6:52
L833

Pavel Gulyaev

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Гуляев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гуляева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

53L8101 ШМК 11:22 18:15 6:53 27 6:53
L8101

Оксана Вимба

Saint Petersburg

Мария Оверченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

54L872 Ковровое прикрытие 10:24 17:36 7:12 27 7:12
L872

Алеся Резник

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Гавриш

Moscow

Татьяна Кострикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55L823 кукис-12 08:46 16:02 7:16 27 7:16
Дмитрий Доронин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

56L8108 Crazy girls 11:36 20:06 8:30 27 1:00 7:30
L8108

Евгения Жадькова

Saint Petersburg

Маргарита Прокопович

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

57L818 Броненосец в потемках 08:36 17:33 8:57 27 1:00 7:57
L818

Александр Зайцев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

58L8105 Морские бобы вселенского масштаба 11:30 20:42 9:12 27 1:00 8:12
L8105

Анастасия Исаева

Moscow

Константин Маланчев

Moscow

Дмитрий Трушин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

59L839 Adagio 09:18 17:33 8:15 27 8:15
L839

Irina Levina

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Василевская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

60L8139 Замерзший осьминожек 12:38 21:13 8:35 27 8:35
L8139

Андрей Асафьев

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Асафьева

Saint Petersburg

Артем Крючков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

61L842 полярный круг 09:24 18:16 8:52 27 8:52
L842

Оля Кабанова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

62L8100 Enterprise 11:20 22:47 11:27 27 2:30 8:57

CPs missed

63L891 Веселый интеграл 11:02 20:47 9:45 27 9:45
Виктория Носкова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Попов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

64L815 Стальные яйца и броня в два пальца 08:30 18:30 10:00 27 10:00
L815

Юля Воронова

Moscow

Викус Полякова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

65L802 Неудержимые 08:04 18:06 10:02 27 10:02
L802

Роман Бобров

Moscow Region

Владислав Орехов

Moscow

Светлана Породина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

66L895 Без Тормозов! 11:10 15:30 4:20 26 2:30 1:50
L895

Павел Бренс

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Кондратенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

67L851 ПриМаты 09:42 14:19 4:37 26 2:30 2:07 ПМ-ПУ, СПбГУ
L851

Алёнка Журавлёва

Кировск (ЛО)

Александр Петрашко

Peterhof

CPs missed

68L8103 Арнольд 11:26 16:29 5:03 26 2:30 2:33
L8103

Дина Жаткина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Жаткин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

69L812 Молодости нашей 08:24 14:04 5:40 26 2:30 3:10
Савелий Жуков

Leningrad Region

Галина Расторгуева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

70L825 Теперь банановыыыый! 08:50 14:15 5:25 26 1:30 3:55
L825

Маргарита Гусакова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

71L838 LeS.Ru 09:16 15:45 6:29 26 2:30 3:59
L838

Елена Игнатова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Рыжакова

Saint Petersburg

Руслан Шагут

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

72L8107 Миру Мир 11:34 16:00 4:26 26 4:26
L8107

Андрюша Бобков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Чорней

Vyborg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

73L836 Хромая нога 09:12 15:37 6:25 26 1:00 5:25
L836

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

74L855 ЛЮ-ЛЮ 09:50 15:36 5:46 26 5:46
L855

Анжела Карпенко

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Лебедзь

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

75L8121 Алелар 12:02 17:49 5:47 26 5:47 СПбГАСУ
L8121

Лариса Захаржевская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

76L8136 Полукран 12:32 20:50 8:18 26 2:30 5:48
L8136

Филипп Грибенко

Saint Petersburg

Максим Рогов

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Ямщиков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

77L870 ну-ну 10:20 18:39 8:19 26 2:30 5:49 Велопитер
L870

Федор Ельцов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Попова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Семенова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

78L856 Бусидо-96 09:52 18:27 8:35 26 2:30 6:05 Школа №96, Карате, Бусидо, СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
L856

Андрей Григорьев

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Гринкевич

Saint Petersburg

Диана Ермакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

79L827 перекати поле 08:54 18:08 9:14 26 2:30 6:44
L827

CPs missed

80L813 Ку-Ку 08:26 15:19 6:53 26 6:53
L813

Ксения Кузяева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

81L846 Уле-Эйнар 09:32 16:56 7:24 26 7:24
L846

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

81L888 Белка и Стрелка 10:56 18:20 7:24 26 7:24
L888

Елена Пахнина

Saint Petersburg

Ким Евдокимов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

83L887 РОМАШКА+ 10:54 18:21 7:27 26 7:27
L887

Рома Карпенко

Saint Petersburg

Миша Живаков

Saint Petersburg

Маша Живакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

84L817 Tooняяяяшки 08:34 16:12 7:38 26 7:38
L817

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

85L868 Волгодонск 10:16 18:52 8:36 26 8:36
L868

Анна Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Габова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

86L848 Wrong direction 09:36 18:19 8:43 26 8:43
L848

Влад Неонета

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Кислица

Saint Petersburg

Александр Соколов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

87L831 Интеллектуал2 09:02 18:51 9:49 26 1:00 8:49 Школа "Интеллектуал"
L831

Григорий Левонтин

Moscow

Екатерина Рюмина

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

88L843 На шаг впереди 09:26 17:34 8:08 25 2:30 5:38
L843

Алексей Зотов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Подлосинская

Saint Petersburg

89L866 КиТ 10:12 17:25 7:13 25 7:13
L866

Кирилл Туманов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Белянкина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

90L881 Самарины LIFE 10:42 18:10 7:28 25 7:28
Наталья Ласкавая

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Самарина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

91L8110 Griffon 11:40 21:25 9:45 25 1:00 8:45
L8110

Лера Щин

Saint Petersburg

Анна Дудник

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Леонтьевна Дудник

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

92L8109 NADINE 11:38 17:41 6:03 23 1:00 5:03

Bonuses missed

93L873 Сполох-2 10:26 17:58 7:32 23 7:32
L873

Ivan Iostman

Moscow

Ашер Борохов

Moscow

Иван Савушкин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
L808 Сакура 08:16
L808

Александр Орлов

Saint Petersburg

L810 say hello to Spb 08:20
L810

L853 Сало 09:46
L853

Наталья Кечик

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Поленок

Saint Petersburg

L860 Аквилон 10:00
L860

Дмитрий Игнатьев

Moscow

Ирина Палеха

Moscow

L894 Переходный возраст 11:08
Сергей Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Вера Афанасьева

Saint Petersburg

Марья Максименко

Saint Petersburg

L896 ЧаЁвники 11:12
L896

Show participants