Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time Tags:
1115 Ещё не придумали 08:30 19:01 10:31 19 2:30 8:01 МАИ
115

2171 Hеудержимые 10:22 18:41 8:19 19 8:19
171

Сильвестер Сталлоне

Saint Petersburg

Джейсон Стэтхэм

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

3160 Т&С 10:00 21:00 11:00 19 2:30 8:30
Сергей Панпурин

Saint Petersburg

4130 EcoLineUp 09:00 18:32 9:32 19 1:00 8:32
Рома Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Павел Петровых

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Филиппов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

5136 Молодой Чемодан 09:12 20:17 11:05 19 2:30 8:35
Александр -

Saint Petersburg

Lenka Sycheva

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Иванова

Saint Petersburg

61141 Ночные Ястребы 12:42 22:41 9:59 19 1:00 8:59
1141

Ярослав Фомин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Лисина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

7145 Сашина команда 09:30 21:07 11:37 19 2:30 9:07
145

7152 сим-сим 09:44 21:21 11:37 19 2:30 9:07
152

Светлана Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

9156 МОНОкль 09:52 21:42 11:50 19 2:30 9:20 ССО «Монолит», СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
156

Олеся Харченко

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Харченко

Saint Petersburg

10187 Shock Wave 10:54 22:46 11:52 19 2:30 9:22
187

Даша Синицына

Saint Petersburg

Катя Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Маша Лапина

Saint Petersburg

11111 Шизофреник на старте 08:22 18:52 10:30 19 1:00 9:30
Ксюша Бикеева

Saint Petersburg

Ярослав Доливо-Добровольский

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

11138 SpeedyDreamers 09:16 19:46 10:30 19 1:00 9:30
138

Bonuses missed

13110 Шалом, РОС! 08:20 18:51 10:31 19 1:00 9:31
110

Ксюша Симоненкова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

14102 Искатели Приключений 08:04 20:08 12:04 19 2:30 9:34
102

15170 Monochrome 10:20 22:36 12:16 19 2:30 9:46 Мат-мех, СПбГУ
170

Антон Селютин

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Крупадерова

Saint Petersburg

161116 United Sexy Girls 11:52 22:39 10:47 19 1:00 9:47 Турклуб КП
1116

Дарья Зезюлина

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Беченко

Leningrad Region

Владлена Решетилина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Чернышева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

17164 отцы и дети 10:08 21:14 11:06 19 1:00 10:06 ТК МГТУ, МГТУ им. Н.Э.Баумана
164

Bonuses missed

18120 Лепёшки-insight 08:40 20:11 11:31 19 1:00 10:31 Мат-мех, Мурманск, Гатчина, Утки, СПбГУ
120

Павел Лепехин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Салмина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

19137 Муми-мы 09:14 20:50 11:36 19 1:00 10:36
Андрей Момот

Moscow

Bonuses missed

20176 Конница Буденного 10:32 22:10 11:38 19 1:00 10:38
Света Маркова

Saint Petersburg

Константин Казакеев

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Клыков

Saint Petersburg

Ксюша Марковских

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

21184 Торопыги 10:48 22:40 11:52 19 1:00 10:52
Елена Швецова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Нечаева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

22133 Хорошо во Мневниках 09:06 21:42 12:36 19 1:00 11:36
133

Маша НеВасильева

Moscow

Bonuses missed

23158 Съешь бобра - спаси дерево! 09:56 22:43 12:47 19 1:00 11:47 СПбГЭУ
158

Ирина Бакрина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

24103 Упырка Team 08:06 21:26 13:20 19 1:00 12:20
103

Bonuses missed

25192 МарИль 11:04 19:16 8:12 18 2:30 5:42
Илья Титов

Leningrad Region

Мария Прозорова

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

261105 Трансиб 11:30 20:08 8:38 18 2:30 6:08
1105

Илья Косцов

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Миленин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

271111 Мышицы 11:42 19:05 7:23 18 1:00 6:23
1111

Алексей Соловьев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

28175 ДШ!-ДШ! 10:30 19:48 9:18 18 2:30 6:48
175

CPs missed

291139 Коллайдер 12:38 22:45 10:07 18 2:30 7:37
Екатерина Плешакова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Сидоров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30126 Камертон 08:52 17:31 8:39 18 1:00 7:39
126

Антон Кол

Saint Petersburg

Антонина Бекнёва

Saint Petersburg

Александр Николаев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

31119 Калан и Капибара 08:38 17:41 9:03 18 1:00 8:03
119

Елена Караваева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

32147 Кот и Рыж 09:34 19:20 9:46 18 1:00 8:46
147

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

33174 Главное хвост! 10:28 20:19 9:51 18 1:00 8:51
174

Оксана Бондаренко

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Щетинин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

341136 Пушистый археоптерикс 12:32 22:46 10:14 18 1:00 9:14 СПбГАСУ
1136

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

35109 Мокасины Маниту 08:18 18:52 10:34 18 1:00 9:34
109

Екатерина Афонина

Saint Petersburg

Зураб Гахариа

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

361121 Весёлые пассатижи 12:02 22:50 10:48 18 1:00 9:48
1121

Иван Демидов

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Тарасова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

37146 Штурман, душечка! 09:32 20:28 10:56 18 1:00 9:56
146

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

38116 Весёлые Шняжки 08:32 21:05 12:33 18 2:30 10:03 Турклуб КП
116

Наталья Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Радишевская

Saint Petersburg

Олег Скребец

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

39182 X-Travel 10:44 21:52 11:08 18 1:00 10:08
182

Елена Гричик

Saint Petersburg

Иван Севостьянов

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Слободянюк

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

40162 Феникс 10:04 21:20 11:16 18 1:00 10:16
162

Светлана Гусева

Saint Petersburg

Константин Наркевич

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

41151 Бублик 09:42 21:50 12:08 18 1:30 10:38
151

Ольга Ясакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

42148 НЯМ 09:36 21:28 11:52 18 1:00 10:52 Мат-мех, РГПУ им. А.И.Герцена, СПО "Унисон", СПбГУ
148

Яна Голикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

43113 Сказочники 08:26 20:20 11:54 18 1:00 10:54 РГПУ им. А.И.Герцена, СПбГУ
113

Alexandr Timofeev

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Дворецкая

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

44153 Маша и медведь 09:46 19:13 9:27 17 1:00 8:27 МКСПО «Корчагинцы», СПО "Мишка", СПб ГЭТУ ЛЭТИ
153

Мария Осипова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

451138 Дирижабль 12:36 22:52 10:16 17 1:00 9:16
1138

Вячеслав Лобач

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

461109 Неудачники 11:38 21:59 10:21 17 1:00 9:21
1109

Ira Kulakovskaya

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Гвоздков

Saint Petersburg

Иван Цветков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

47177 Картошка с Вермишелью 10:34 22:34 12:00 17 2:30 9:30
177

Роман Филиппов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Лисова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

48117 Пешком по шпалам 08:34 19:06 10:32 17 1:00 9:32
117

Мария Федорова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

49125 Торн-н-н-нада! 08:50 19:23 10:33 17 1:00 9:33 СПбГАСУ
125

Дарья Крикунова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Хорьякова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

50140 J 09:20 21:42 12:22 17 2:30 9:52
140

Лариса Успенская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

51188 Питерское небо 10:56 22:18 11:22 17 1:00 10:22
188

Мария Сурикова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Бондаренко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

52178 Снежки 10:36 22:01 11:25 17 1:00 10:25
178

Сергей Быков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

53144 Кайба 09:28 21:01 11:33 17 1:00 10:33
144

Ольга Евдокимова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

54149 КОТАРИУМ 09:38 22:26 12:48 17 1:00 11:48
149

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55135 Лопе де Вега 09:10 22:08 12:58 17 1:00 11:58
135

Елена Ерохина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

56163 Бес командный 10:06 22:44 12:38 17 12:38
163

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

57134 ВЖиК 09:08 22:51 13:43 17 13:43
134

Женечка Рябова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Павлова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

581126 девичник и мальчики 12:12 17:09 4:57 16 2:30 2:27 Школа №144
1126

Софья Звягина

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Крутикова

Saint Petersburg

Роман Тория

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

591122 Лемур 12:04 19:19 7:15 16 1:00 6:15 ФТШ
1122

Мария Муравник

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

60189 Технолог 10:58 22:56 11:58 16 2:30 9:28
189

Александр Половников

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

61127 понедельники 08:54 20:45 11:51 16 1:00 10:51
127

Сергей Борунов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

62108 BSOD 08:16 20:10 11:54 16 1:00 10:54
108

Виктор Зайцев

Moscow

Екатерина Зайцева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

63181 Бегущие банки 10:42 22:49 12:07 16 12:07
181

Дмитрий Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

641150 Гугенот 13:00 22:59 9:59 15 2:30 7:29 Мат-мех, ФМЛ 239, СПбГУ
1150

651144 Альтернатива 12:48 22:44 9:56 15 1:00 8:56
1144

Мария Ананьева

Saint Petersburg

Люба Попова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Фомин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

66172 Северное Сияние 10:24 22:25 12:01 15 2:30 9:31
172

Светлана Кондрашова

Saint Petersburg

67121 Астрономы 08:42 20:08 11:26 15 1:00 10:26
Dmitry Girdyuk

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Гирдюк

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

681114 шалены пiлзунки 11:48 22:53 11:05 14 2:30 8:35
1114

Мария Пудова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Ковалькова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Херсонская

Saint Petersburg

691118 Зеркальная аномалия 11:56 22:49 10:53 14 1:00 9:53
1118

Галина Хойхина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

70154 Папки в банке 09:48 20:44 10:56 14 1:00 9:56
154

Артём Адельянов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

71142 Сполох-4 09:24 20:27 11:03 14 1:00 10:03
142

Юлия Иостман

Saint Petersburg

Валентин Стесик

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Талаева

Saint Petersburg

Майя Яковлева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

721101 НИГА 11:22 22:47 11:25 14 1:00 10:25
1101

Надя Платонова

Saint Petersburg

Инна Гукова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Моховиков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

731102 Vest-O-Team 11:24 21:58 10:34 13 2:30 8:04
1102

Настя Старкова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Затенко

Saint Petersburg

Павел Козырев

Saint Petersburg

Анна Чернышева

Saint Petersburg

741149 Малыш и Карлсон 12:58 22:27 9:29 13 1:00 8:29
1149

Роберт Рабкин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

75150 Доходяги, топать! 09:40 21:57 12:17 13 2:30 9:47
150

76106 Воинственные утки! - московский десант 08:12 19:06 10:54 13 1:00 9:54
106

Александр Королев

Moscow

Марина Либина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

77100 Murkena 08:00 19:07 11:07 13 1:00 10:07
100

Алексей Воеводин

Moscow Region

Наталья Емельянова

Moscow

Екатерина Овчинкина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

78131 Проект Гибкий Кассир 09:02 22:50 13:48 13 13:48
131

Алексей Михайлин

Moscow

Павел Михайлин

Moscow

Юлия Призенцова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

791135 стрела 12:30 21:39 9:09 12 1:00 8:09
1135

Галина Ракова

Moscow

Наталья Ракова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

801168 Чикаго 13:36 22:48 9:12 12 1:00 8:12 СПбГАВМ, Гимназия №56, СПбГАУ, СПбГПМУ
1168

Аглая Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Клименкова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

811104 Дежавю 11:28 22:40 11:12 12 1:00 10:12
1104

Ольга Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Качалова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

821115 Дружба народов 11:50 21:32 9:42 10 1:00 8:42
Олег Фафурин

Saint Petersburg

Арсен Каирканов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

83180 Провода 10:40 22:57 12:17 10 2:30 9:47 РГГМУ, Коми, СПбГУПТД
180

841123 Лютые еноты ^________^ 12:06 20:11 8:05 9 1:00 7:05
1123

Дашка Чеснович

Saint Petersburg

Максим Малышев

Saint Petersburg

Сашка Малышева

Saint Petersburg

Кузьма Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

851145 чугунный скороход 12:50 22:06 9:16 9 1:00 8:16
1145

Дмитрий Фиронов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

86195 РыжийКот 11:10 20:42 9:32 9 1:00 8:32
195

Данил Токарев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

87132 Интеллектуал1 09:04 19:57 10:53 9 1:00 9:53 Школа "Интеллектуал"
132

Леон Луканин

Moscow

Лев Чечулин

Moscow

Яков Яковенко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

88129 На равне с ветром 08:58 21:49 12:51 8 1:00 11:51
129

Bonuses missed

89107 Завоеватели мира 08:14 15:09 6:55 7 1:00 5:55
107

Алина Мазеева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Соболева

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Яковлев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

901165 Быстрые черепашки 13:30 19:31 6:01 6 6:01
1165

Полина Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

Саша Воробьева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

91159 Маруся 09:58 17:12 7:14 5 2:30 4:44
159

92161 Львёнка-Алёнка 10:02 20:23 10:21 4 10:21
161

Bonuses missed

931130 Ефим и братва 12:20 17:09 4:49 3 4:49 Школа №144
1130

Анна Галкина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Табаченко

Saint Petersburg

Ефим Тебекин

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Юшина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1119 Дуэт 11:58 20:38 8:40 9 8:40
1119

Рима Хабанова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
101 Спасибо, Кэп! 08:02
101

Георгий Криницкий

Moscow

114 Зефир 08:28
114

Анастасия Рыко

Saint Petersburg

Ефросинья Рейман

Saint Petersburg

Тимофей Рыко

Saint Petersburg

118 У природы нет плохой погоды 08:36
118

Юлия Никитина

Saint Petersburg

Анатолия Сидорова

Saint Petersburg

123 Майские феи 08:46
Оксана Михайлова

Moscow

Светлана Науменко

Moscow

Евгения Чувашеская

Moscow

124 Луна 08:48
124

Екатерина Григорьева

Saint Petersburg

141 Дочки-матери 09:22
141

143 Фасоль и Ко 09:26
143

Дарья Веревкина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Глушкевич

Saint Petersburg

Елена Королева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Семенова

Saint Petersburg

157 Афанасий и Фет 09:54
157

Юля Иванова

Saint Petersburg

166 Те еще кадры 10:12
166

Никита Куля

Leningrad Region

167 Коленки 10:14
167

Юлия Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

173 Бегущие по волнам 10:26
173

Юлия Карина

Saint Petersburg

179 Шагоманы 10:38
Алла Бабина

Saint Petersburg

190 Хабаровчане 11:00
Кристина Творогова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Ширыборов

Other Far East FD cities

191 e2-e4 11:02
191

Светлана Перминова

Moscow

193 Хомячки 11:06
193

Рита Семенова

Saint Petersburg

Александра Ловкова

Saint Petersburg

196 Двойка 11:12
196

Vovka Barinov

Saint Petersburg

Olga Barinova

Saint Petersburg

197 zoopark 11:14
197

Екатерина Бердникова

Moscow

199 Питролли 11:18
199

Елена Захарова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Белобородов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Сараева

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Харчук

Saint Petersburg

1100 Малявка с Пряником 11:20
1100

Михаил Стемпковский

Saint Petersburg

1103 лягушки 11:26
1103

Tanya Kumarenkova

Saint Petersburg

1106 Кункубинат 11:32
1106

Ольга Гутникова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Трифонова

Saint Petersburg

1107 НиЧёТаК 11:34
1107

Елена Любченко

Saint Petersburg

Степан Любченко

Saint Petersburg

1110 Беспечный Ангел 11:40
1112 Веселые лошадки 11:44
1112

Ирина Васильева

Saint Petersburg

1113 Передавай Котлеты 11:46
1113

Ольга Гришаева

Moscow

1117 Козя-Козя 11:54
1117

Анастасия Новикова

Saint Petersburg

1120 ДЮК 12:00
1120

Юля Пушкина

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Копылова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Свистунова

Saint Petersburg

1125 Л в кубе 12:10
1125

Лена Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Лена Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Лузанова

Saint Petersburg

1127 Гражданская кирка 12:14
1127

Влада Капустина

Saint Petersburg

Даня Кущ

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Петрова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

1128 Джерри Халивел и осьминожек 12:16
1128

Иван Коновалов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Коршунова

Saint Petersburg

Катя Пластун

Saint Petersburg

1129 Учитель и его народ 12:18
1129

Роман Анисимов

Saint Petersburg

Женя Дук

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Ломакович

Saint Petersburg

Максим Софронов

Saint Petersburg

1131 им. Бориса Бритвы 12:22
1131

Ksyusha Ivanova

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Белоусова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Грушко

Saint Petersburg

Алина Шаклунова

Saint Petersburg

1132 Yoozi 12:24
1132

Анна Тимофеева

Saint Petersburg

Гаврила Трухин

Saint Petersburg

Елена Хамзина

Saint Petersburg

1133 Больной_Мозг! 12:26
1133

Leonid Khanin

Moscow

Варвара Вавыкина

Moscow

Ульяна Леонова

Moscow

Ярослав Резчиков

Moscow Region

1137 Bronyashi 12:34
1137

Никита Вавулин

Saint Petersburg

Василий Громов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Кожекин-Кербиц

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Мальцов

Saint Petersburg

1140 Каноха 12:40
1140

Александр Петров

Saint Petersburg

Катя Ротавчикова

Saint Petersburg

1142 Покорители 12:44
1142

Тимофей Туманов

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Цветков

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

1143 На побегушках 12:46
1143

Анна Астафурова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Есипов

Saint Petersburg

Марина Рыбалко

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Черкасов

Saint Petersburg

1151 RAQ test 13:02
1151

1152 Моя семья и другие животные 13:04
1152

Виктория Мальм

Saint Petersburg

Александр Горбачев

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Горбачева

Saint Petersburg

1167 Чиффа 13:34
1167

Дима Кочетов

Saint Petersburg

1170 Темеревы и К 13:40
1170

Влад Темерев

Saint Petersburg

Лена Темерева

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Терещенко

Saint Petersburg

Show participants