Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1P714 Щелезубы 1,3,7-триметилксантина 08:28 18:47 10:19 19 2:00 8:19
P714

Антон Богуцкий

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Венедиктова

Pushkin

Екатерина Хорина

Saint Petersburg

2P776 asdfg 10:32 21:18 10:46 19 2:00 8:46
P776

Татьяна Залесская

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Шедько

Saint Petersburg

3P729 Дикi Перцы 08:58 20:11 11:13 19 2:00 9:13
P729

Виктория Беспалова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Мидюсова-Рожновская

Saint Petersburg

4P731 Синдром Сосновки 09:02 20:16 11:14 19 2:00 9:14
P731

Ольга Воробьёва

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Капитульский

Saint Petersburg

5P707 ЛЯгуха 08:14 19:32 11:18 19 2:00 9:18
P707

Елена Петрова

Irkutsk

6P777 Все дело в перце! 10:34 22:26 11:52 19 2:00 9:52
P777

Сергей Петров

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Шифрин

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Подкопаев

Saint Petersburg

7P702 Мышьяк и старые кружева 08:04 20:08 12:04 19 2:00 10:04
P702

Наталья Зевахина

Moscow

Софья Оскольская

Saint Petersburg

8P716 Горячие пятки 08:32 20:52 12:20 19 2:00 10:20
P716

Павел Карпов

Pushkin

Татьяна Тягур

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Холодкевич

Pushkin

9P733 Подзорный остров(Muinaissateiden joki) 09:06 21:38 12:32 19 2:00 10:32
P733

Ольга Антоненко

Saint Petersburg

Василий Копышенко

Saint Petersburg

Николай Копышенко

Saint Petersburg

10P738 Коммуна Маньяков Суицидников 09:16 21:53 12:37 19 2:00 10:37
P738

Александр Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Петр Петренко

Saint Petersburg

11P741 Моск Лейтенанта Шмидта 09:22 21:05 11:43 19 1:00 10:43
P741

Антон Чухнов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Кузьма

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Малышев

Saint Petersburg

Николай Терехин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

12P745 ... 09:30 21:30 12:00 19 1:00 11:00
P745

Bonuses missed

13P749 Сфинксы переводческие 09:38 22:46 13:08 19 2:00 11:08
P749

Ульяна Андреева

Saint Petersburg

14P724 Этиология и патогенез 08:48 21:51 13:03 19 1:00 12:03
P724

Артем Кича

Leningrad Region

Артем Кузнецов

Leningrad Region

Роман Рябов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

15P721 Василиск 08:42 21:08 12:26 19 12:26
P721

Василий Вдовец

Saint Petersburg

Степан Рудченко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

16P759 В Петербурге 09:58 22:48 12:50 18 2:00 10:50
P759

CPs missed

17P751 Номер 92 09:42 22:46 13:04 18 2:00 11:04
P751

Иван Полухин

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Родыгин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Савельев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

18P768 знай наших! 10:16 22:32 12:16 18 1:00 11:16
P768

Денис Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Леонов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Вотрина

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Казакова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

19P756 Концептуальный Респект 09:52 22:41 12:49 18 1:00 11:49
P756

Константин Балакин

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

20P737 Snake II 09:14 22:19 13:05 18 1:00 12:05
P737

Елена Грязневич

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Уржумцев

Pushkin

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

21P705 Ладога 08:10 22:37 14:27 18 2:00 12:27
P705

Антон Мурашов

Saint Petersburg

Антон Дигтярь

Moscow

Татьяна Дробязко

Вологда

Сергей Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

22P740 Монокристалл 09:20 22:53 13:33 18 1:00 12:33
P740

Олег Янсон

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Гуржий

Saint Petersburg

Алина Изатулина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

23P700 Джин и Тоник 08:00 22:50 14:50 18 2:00 12:50
P700

Олег Тарасов

Saint Petersburg

Аля Кудряшева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

24P720 Бодрые морковки и другие овощи 08:40 22:43 14:03 18 1:00 13:03
P720

Илья Жбанов

Saint Petersburg

Зоя Кудряшкина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

25P7111 Титаникус 11:42 22:08 10:26 17 2:00 8:26
P7111

Михаил Пилипко

Saint Petersburg

Павел Сиротинкин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

26P736 Растения против зомби 09:12 21:10 11:58 17 2:00 9:58
P736

Юрий Морозенко

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Ившин

Глазов

Ника Кумерова

Saint Petersburg

Карина Разна

Бангалор

CPs missed

27P7105 Маньяки-приключенцы 11:30 22:26 10:56 17 10:56
P7105

Александр Еремин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

28P743 Три звёздочки 09:26 22:47 13:21 17 1:00 12:21
P743

Наталья Гелетий

Moscow

Михаил Горчаков

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

29P734 Внезапный Бугурт 09:08 22:44 13:36 17 1:00 12:36
P734

Юлия Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Пивоваров

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Саксонова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

30P757 cmt.hard 09:54 22:26 12:32 16 2:00 10:32
P757

Олег Яковенко

Saint Petersburg

Денис Серебрянский

Saint Petersburg

31P746 Порошок 09:32 22:51 13:19 16 1:00 12:19
P746

Светлана Лазарева

Moscow

Александр Митяев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

32P7142 Львятник 12:44 22:47 10:03 15 1:00 9:03
Роман Колобов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Никонова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Харьковский

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

33P7117 Гроза болот 11:54 22:49 10:55 15 1:00 9:55
P7117

Алексей Купцов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Притыковская

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

34P772 Тысячелетний Сокол 10:24 22:30 12:06 15 1:00 11:06
P772

Анна Касаткина

Saint Petersburg

Александр Матвеев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

35P790 Пятнецо 11:00 22:28 11:28 15 11:28
P790

Евгений Чернов

Saint Petersburg

Николай Игнатьев

Saint Petersburg

Мария Маснюк

Saint Petersburg

Мария Чурсина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

36P773 Олени Обыкновенные 10:26 22:39 12:13 15 12:13
P773

Оля Бессонова

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Павлов

Saint Petersburg

Алина Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

37P754 Вспомнить все 09:48 22:41 12:53 15 12:53
P754

Павел Ганичев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

38P755 Дети понедельника 09:50 22:44 12:54 15 12:54
P755

Инна Захарова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Бутягин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Толстова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

39P711 Logres 08:22 22:10 13:48 15 13:48
P711

Галина Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Владик Мошкин

Saint Petersburg

Олег Мошкин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

40P788 Причал надежды 10:56 22:43 11:47 14 2:00 9:47
P788

Михаил Александр

Saint Petersburg

Александра Фридман

Petrozavodsk

41P761 ЖАдные до РАзгадок 10:02 22:14 12:12 14 2:00 10:12
P761

Мария Чурилина

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Панов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Трифонов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Трифонова

Saint Petersburg

42P760 Жара-1 10:00 22:14 12:14 14 2:00 10:14
P760

Татьяна Мамаева

Saint Petersburg

Антон Петрунов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Тарычева

Saint Petersburg

43P765 K-11 10:10 22:43 12:33 14 1:00 11:33
P765

Максим Галкин

Saint Petersburg

Валерия Курасова

Saint Petersburg

Денис Руденко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

44P750 Муякан+Биопсия матраса 09:40 22:51 13:11 14 1:00 12:11
P750

Роксана Бурханова

Moscow

Евгений Гельфер

Moscow

Bonuses missed

45P766 Быдло из Московской области 10:12 22:40 12:28 14 12:28
P766

Bonuses missed

46P718 Epic Fail 08:36 22:37 14:01 14 14:01
P718

Антон Суриков

Saint Petersburg

Александр Суриков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

47P709 Весёлые кварки 08:18 22:56 14:38 14 14:38
P709

Дарья Зимарина

Moscow

Маргарита Уханова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

48P796 Кувалда-Ы 11:12 22:56 11:44 13 1:00 10:44
P796

Евгения Амелькина

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Тарасов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Федоров

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Шипунова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

49P719 Двойной матриархат 08:38 22:16 13:38 13 2:00 11:38
P719

Анатолий Чех

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Казакевич

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Самойлова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Самулев

Saint Petersburg

50P780 Ничего Серьезного 10:40 22:25 11:45 13 11:45
P780

Алексей Рябиков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

51P763 Пешкарики 10:06 22:03 11:57 13 11:57
P763

Надежда Бакаленко

Saint Petersburg

Аня Семенова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

52P783 Марсианская брусника 10:46 22:47 12:01 13 12:01
P783

Иван Шамарин

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Биловус

Peterhof

Александра Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

53P739 Кто здесь? 09:18 22:46 13:28 13 13:28
P739

Валетина Афансьева

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Толмачев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

54P7113 Kolme pientä elefanttia 11:46 22:56 11:10 12 1:00 10:10
P7113

Павел Васильев

Saint Petersburg

Влад Мараев

Saint Petersburg

Илья Нецветаев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

55P794 Функция 11:08 22:37 11:29 12 1:00 10:29
P794

Влад Таланов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Антипов

Saint Petersburg

Николай Киселев

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Луганский

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

56P792 Маска 11:04 22:46 11:42 12 1:00 10:42
P792

Роман Масюк

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

57P778 Орден отваливающихся ног 10:36 22:53 12:17 12 1:00 11:17
P778

Алексей Левин

Other Belarus cities

Марина Фадеева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

58P769 девочки-феи 10:18 22:45 12:27 12 1:00 11:27
P769

Ирина Улякова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

59P710 forty_two 08:20 21:16 12:56 12 1:00 11:56
P710

Вячеслав Ямов

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Иозефавичус

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

60P784 Дублин и Джамбул 10:48 22:48 12:00 12 12:00
P784

Саша Йомер

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

61P781 Corso Y Sus Angel 10:42 22:51 12:09 12 12:09
P781

Bonuses missed

62P7172 Гарантийные человечки 13:44 22:42 8:58 11 8:58
Степан Галицкий

Saint Petersburg

Нина Дольник

Saint Petersburg

Елена Юсова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

63P786 Крендибобели 10:52 22:38 11:46 11 2:00 9:46
P786

Елена Астанина

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Мысь

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Тимошнев

Saint Petersburg

64P7112 Пеликан 11:44 22:14 10:30 11 10:30
P7112

Анна Ильина

Pushkin

Анна Кононова

Pushkin

Bonuses missed

65P791 ПМ 11:02 22:53 11:51 11 1:00 10:51
P791

Алексей Ерёмин

Saint Petersburg

Александр Бабаев

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Волосатов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

66P7114 Пилигримы 11:48 22:51 11:03 11 11:03
P7114

Андрей Пауте

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Минкин

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Минкина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

67P748 Черная каракатица 09:36 22:18 12:42 11 1:00 11:42
P748

Елена Швец

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

68P726 Птахи 08:52 22:39 13:47 11 2:00 11:47
P726

Ирина Волкова

Saint Petersburg

Денис Волков

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

69P771 Rabid Ferrets 10:22 22:40 12:18 11 12:18
P771

Ольга Кривушко

Leningrad Region

Ксения Мансветова

Moscow

Петр Романов

Moscow

Юлия Самуленок

Leningrad Region

Bonuses missed

70P730 Бегущие под Небом 09:00 22:39 13:39 11 1:00 12:39
P730

Мария Фомичева

Saint Petersburg

Павел Егоров

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Нестерова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

71P713 Восторженный хомяк 08:26 22:37 14:11 11 1:00 13:11
P713

Таня Белова

Moscow

Маша Герасимова

Moscow

Ира Редькина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

72P728 VIP 08:56 22:48 13:52 11 13:52
P728

Виктор Ильин

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Акимова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Сулимова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

73P722 Runtime error 08:44 22:41 13:57 11 13:57
P722

Аня Петросян

Saint Petersburg

Галина Дубова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

74P703 Блуждающие биороботы 08:06 22:59 14:53 11 14:53
P703

Рита Бондаренко

Moscow

Bonuses missed

75P7140 TBS 12:40 19:53 7:13 10 7:13
Алексей Дуболазов

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Самохвалова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

76P7115 Электроинжектор 11:50 22:39 10:49 10 1:00 9:49
P7115

Александр Дюбков

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Шевченко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

77P7145 Цирк уехал 12:50 22:57 10:07 10 10:07
Евгений Карганашвили

Saint Petersburg

Елена Королёва

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

78P793 the riddlers 11:06 22:51 11:45 10 1:00 10:45
P793

Дмитрий Папков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

79P795 КЛХ 11:10 22:43 11:33 10 11:33
P795

Виктория Анисифорова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Исаков

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Негунев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

80P752 ХБТ 09:44 22:54 13:10 10 13:10
P752

Марина Налбат

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

80P717 Камнеежки зеленые 08:34 22:44 14:10 10 1:00 13:10
P717

Наталья Киселева

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Спицына

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

82P704 Бегущие за автобусом 08:08 22:57 14:49 10 1:00 13:49
P704

Алексей Филатов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Ширяев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

83P701 10 мамонтов 08:02 22:58 14:56 10 1:00 13:56
P701

Пётр Бакланов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

83P727 Птица гордая 08:54 22:50 13:56 10 13:56
P727

Надежда Болотина

Moscow

Андрей Журавлев

Moscow

Bonuses missed

85P706 Босиком по мостовой 08:12 22:33 14:21 10 14:21
P706

Екатерина Кончина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

86P7167 E-95 13:34 22:38 9:04 9 1:00 8:04
P7167

Анастасия Уткина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

87P7133 Алуга 12:26 22:34 10:08 9 1:00 9:08
Варвара Балашова

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Кижнер

Saint Petersburg

Антон Сильнов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

88P7141 Нимлот 12:42 22:55 10:13 9 1:00 9:13
Павел Пашечко

Saint Petersburg

Антон Захаров

Saint Petersburg

Александр Пестаков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

89P7137 Сестрорецкие 12:34 22:57 10:23 9 1:00 9:23
Алексей Андрианов

Other Northwest FD cities

Юля Казакова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Крюков

Other Northwest FD cities

Женя Кука

Other Northwest FD cities

Bonuses missed

90P7144 Гатчинские львы 12:48 22:56 10:08 9 10:08
P7144

Дмитрий Павлов

Гатчина

Владимир Радченко

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Сосов

Гатчина

Bonuses missed

91P7129 Сувойка 12:18 22:45 10:27 9 10:27
P7129

Сергей Пичугин

Saint Petersburg

Николай Соколов

Peterhof

Ваня Стрекаловский

Peterhof

Bonuses missed

92P753 привееет, кеп! 09:46 22:37 12:51 9 1:00 11:51
P753

Дина Лободанова

Электросталь

Денис Вылегжанин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

93P779 Ученый совет 10:38 22:59 12:21 9 12:21
P779

Варвара Гарнюк

Saint Petersburg

Галина Данилова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Дивов

Saint Petersburg

Людмила Золотарёва

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

94P7164 qweqwe 13:28 22:55 9:27 8 2:00 7:27
P7164

Витёк Вагисаров

Saint Petersburg

Тоня Кузнецова

Saint Petersburg

Никита Максимов

Saint Petersburg

95P7124 Медвейожег-шатун и Ко 12:08 22:56 10:48 8 1:00 9:48
P7124

Алексей Бочкарев

Moscow

Ольга Бочкарева

Moscow

Антон Новиков

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

96P7135 Le ragazze 12:30 22:46 10:16 8 10:16
P7135

Наталья Григорьева

Saint Petersburg

Мария Лорман

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Маковская

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

97P762 Почти четверо 10:04 21:51 11:47 8 1:00 10:47
P762

Михаил Архипов

Сосновый Бор

Евгения Николаева

Saint Petersburg

Павел Шаталов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

98P7110 ATDP 11:40 22:41 11:01 8 11:01
P7110

Николай Лезжов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

99P798 Зеленые черепашки 11:16 22:18 11:02 8 11:02
P798

Алена Лебедева

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Ситина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

100P789 Идущие по городу 10:58 22:55 11:57 8 11:57
P789

Ирина Федорова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Хайкина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

101P732 motivation complex 09:04 22:01 12:57 8 12:57
P732

Екатерина Дементьева

Saint Petersburg

Александра Киба

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Куранов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

102P712 Странники 08:24 22:17 13:53 8 13:53
P712

Дмитрий Сечин

Moscow

Bonuses missed

103P725 Птица говорун 08:50 22:57 14:07 8 14:07
P725

Полина Орлова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

104P7174 Бегущие по волнам 13:48 22:30 8:42 7 1:00 7:42
P7174

Милена С

Saint Petersburg

Маринка Х

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ц

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

105P7178 Авось не заблудимся 13:56 22:46 8:50 7 1:00 7:50
P7178

Ксения Верхотурова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Егоров

Yekaterinburg

Александр Мастюгин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

106P7173 трололо 13:46 22:43 8:57 7 1:00 7:57
P7173

Юлия Васильева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

107P7168 социальные мидии 13:36 22:03 8:27 7 8:27
P7168

Борис Беркгаут

Saint Petersburg

Дина Беркгаут

Saint Petersburg

Никита Попов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Силантьева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

108P7128 Shopaholics 12:16 22:57 10:41 7 2:00 8:41
P7128

Артем Миничев

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Рощупкина

Moscow

109P7131 DeBuggers 12:22 22:06 9:44 7 1:00 8:44
P7131

Дмитрий Арбузов

Saint Petersburg

Костя Жук

Helsinki

Татьяна Смирнова

Other Northwest FD cities

Bonuses missed

110P7138 Сели-поели 12:36 22:55 10:19 7 1:00 9:19
Анна Лазарева

Saint Petersburg

Николай Чернев

Saint Petersburg

Лола Каримова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

111P7149 Дикари Фиолента 12:58 22:56 9:58 7 9:58
P7149

Мария Горшкова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Польшин

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

112P7125 МакроМы 12:10 22:15 10:05 7 10:05
P7125

Елена Головань

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Мудрова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Рябоконь

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

113P7109 Чечуйчатые закольцовщики 11:38 22:57 11:19 7 1:00 10:19
P7109

Дмитрий Фомин

Moscow Region

Татьяна Чернышева

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

114P799 Carpe Diem 11:18 22:48 11:30 7 1:00 10:30
P799

Анна Белякова

Saint Petersburg

Максим Дробот

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Каверзев

Saint Petersburg

Ярослава Коваленко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

115P735 "Smartarchimas' 09:10 22:54 13:44 7 13:44
P735

Оксана Зайцева

Moscow

Алина Тах

Дудинка

Bonuses missed

116P7163 Pathfinders 13:26 22:43 9:17 6 1:00 8:17
Алина Антонова

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Коновалов

Saint Petersburg

Александра Махова

Saint Petersburg

Артем Насыхов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

117P7165 Головастики 13:30 22:59 9:29 6 1:00 8:29
P7165

Анна Котова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Романенко

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

118P7155 Мадам и Мисье Культяпкины 13:10 22:34 9:24 6 9:24
P7155

Роман Андреев

Moscow

Евгения Анохина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

119P7153 ЧИШИРский кот 13:06 22:48 9:42 6 9:42
P7153

Иван Грачев

Saint Petersburg

Глеб Козлов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Разумова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Чивиксина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

120P7143 кузинатра 12:46 22:36 9:50 6 9:50
Ася Храпкина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

121P7103