Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start CPs visited
1L401 Гуменики 08:02 27
L401

Валентин Гуменик

Saint Petersburg

Мария Гуменик

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Гуменик

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Гуменик

Saint Petersburg

1L404 Ленивые Ленивцы 08:08 27
L404

Людмила Николаева

Saint Petersburg

Илья Турлупов

Moscow Region

1L406 Большой Львиный Прайд 08:12 27
L406

Виталий Креймер

Евпатория

Марина Креймер

Евпатория

1L407 Большой Львиный Прайд. 08:14 27
L407

Валентина Акименкова

Moscow

1L414 Группа вычетов 08:28 27
L414

Настя Миронова

Moscow

Оля Нилова

Moscow

1L416 Дворянское гнездо 08:32 27
L416

Екатерина Трофимова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Фёдорова

Saint Petersburg

1L417 Большой Львиный Прайд.. 08:34 27
L417

Виктор Баркан

Saint Petersburg

Маша Фоменко

Saint Petersburg

1L419 Большой Львиный Прайд... 08:38 27
L419

Павел Букин

Moscow

Ирина Савельева

Moscow

Денис Станкович

Moscow

1L426 Большой Львиный Прайд.... 08:52 27
L426

Мария Колпакова

Moscow

Данила Рязановский

Moscow

Глеб Стукалин

Saint Petersburg

1L440 Рыжики 09:20 27
L440

Игорь Рыжий

Moscow

Евгения Якуненкова

Saint Petersburg

1L452 Адепты ТиЗ 09:44 27
L452

1L456 Солнышки 09:52 27
L456

Дмитрий Павлов

Saint Petersburg

1L457 Клей БФ 09:54 27
L457

1L469 Кошка и Бегемот 10:18 27
L469

1L471 Cat, Kitten & Co 10:22 27
L471

Екатерина Скольская

Saint Petersburg

1L479 Лениво придумывать 10:38 27
L479

1L483 Шире шаг 10:46 27
L483

Галя Батышкина

Saint Petersburg

Таня Петрова

Saint Petersburg

1L495 вареньем по пузику 11:10 27
L495

Света Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Дима Патерекас

Moscow

1L4100 Сурикаты 11:20 27
L4100

Настя Бойкова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Киселёв

Saint Petersburg

1L4113 У природы нет плохой погоды 11:46 27
L4113

Юлия Никитина

Saint Petersburg

Анатолия Сидорова

Saint Petersburg

1L4124 без тормозoff 12:08 27
Ирина Асафова

Saint Petersburg

Настя Вербанова

Saint Petersburg

Настя Прекина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Сысоева

Saint Petersburg

1L4126 G.O.E. 12:12 27
L4126

Вадим Денщиков

Saint Petersburg

1L4141 Чумовозы и Барик 12:42 27
L4141

Екатерина Баронская

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Петров

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Петрова

Saint Petersburg

1L4146 Наскипидаренные улитки 12:52 27
L4146

Юлия Вишнякова

Saint Petersburg

Илья Солонников

Saint Petersburg

Петр Старков

Saint Petersburg

Танюша Старкова

Saint Petersburg

1L4158 Биогеодвижение 13:16 27
L4158

Алексей Лихачев

Moscow

Алексей Мерецков

Moscow

Владимир Феодоритов

Moscow

1L4161 опоздуны 13:22 27
L4161

Лёша Зяблицев

Saint Petersburg

Маша Михеенко

Saint Petersburg

Стас Скворцов

Saint Petersburg

Дима Сунгуров

Saint Petersburg

1L4167 Зайцы 13:34 27
L4167

Антон Уткин

Saint Petersburg

Полина Гребенюк

Saint Petersburg

1L4173 Дует+ 13:46 27
L4173

Ирина Баранова

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Баранова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Метелица

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Мурашова

Saint Petersburg

1L4178 Мечты сбываются 13:56 27
L4178

Александра Киселева

Rybinsk

Мария Кожемякина

Rybinsk

Татьяна Сальникова

Rybinsk

1L4179 Варяги 13:58 27
L4179

Дмитрий Запорожец

Rybinsk

Дмитрий Кабалин

Rybinsk

Александр Кербунов

Rybinsk

1L4197 ёпрст 14:34 27
L4197

Алеся Котович

Moscow

Иван Сафонов

Moscow

Валентина Сенько

Железнодорожный

1L4200 Горынычи 14:40 27
L4200

Мария Валюкович

Saint Petersburg

Клим Саликов

Saint Petersburg

33L400 Финский Тролль Гнёт 08:00 26
L400

Егор Иванов

Moscow

Ермолай Иванов

Moscow

Наталья Минаева

Moscow

CPs missed

33L402 Доктор наук профессор Шварценгольд 08:04 26
L402

CPs missed

33L403 Не детская жесть 08:06 26
L403

CPs missed

33L405 Ежики 08:10 26
L405

Михаил Окрушко

Moscow

CPs missed

33L408 Операция Ы 08:16 26
L408

Сергей Дорофеев

г.Видное, М.о.

Лиза Дорофеева

Moscow

CPs missed

33L410 Недятлы 08:20 26
L410

Мария Наумова

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Дёмина

Saint Petersburg

Оля Катанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L411 Мы любим Мани-Хани 08:22 26
L411

Владимир Махмутов

Moscow

CPs missed

33L412 Автопилот 08:24 26
L412

Максим Сушкин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Сушкина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L413 алгоритм Дейкстры 08:26 26
L413

Наталья Лактюшкина

Moscow Region Раменское

Александр Кожевников

Moscow Region Химки

CPs missed

33L415 Сердце 08:30 26
L415

Полина Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Колабаева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L418 [МГТУ]Шаравары Вячеслава 08:36 26
L418

CPs missed

33L421 Камчатка 08:42 26
Ольга Козловская

Saint Petersburg

Владимир Козловский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L422 Кто пятый? 08:44 26
L422

Антон Вавинов

Moscow

Анна Полева

Moscow

Дмитрий Семянкин

Moscow

Татьяна Старшова

Moscow

CPs missed

33L423 DID 08:46 26
L423

Татьяна Мамычева

Moscow

Егор Симонов

Moscow

Михаил Утешев

Moscow

CPs missed

33L427 Красный ромб 08:54 26
L427

Юлия Голубева

Moscow

Ирина Кабанова

Moscow

Вячеслав Старков

Moscow

CPs missed

33L428 Teine 08:56 26
L428

Яна Москвина

Moscow

CPs missed

33L429 Бегущие по волнам 08:58 26
L429

Светлана Павленко

Moscow Region

CPs missed

33L430 Наконец-то доехали ! 09:00 26
L430

Александр Гринько

Moscow

Ирина Ковязина

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Потемкин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L431 Львенок на прогулке 09:02 26
L431

Даниил Раскин

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Раскина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Раскина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L432 4G 09:04 26
L432

Александр Зубарев

Moscow

Михаил Терехов

Moscow

CPs missed

33L435 Тамариск 09:10 26
L435

Евгения Сугробова

Moscow

CPs missed

33L437 Пингвины 09:14 26
L437

Ирина Войтенкова

Saint Petersburg

Иван Королёв

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L438 Барабаки: ГришАни 09:16 26
L438

Анна Нехорина

Moscow

CPs missed

33L443 Женьки-в-Квадрате 09:26 26
L443

Евгений Петров

Moscow

CPs missed

33L444 Крокодилы 09:28 26
L444

Анна Филатова

Moscow

CPs missed

33L445 Мохнатик и Лохматик 09:30 26
L445

CPs missed

33L446 Львы-недобитки 2 09:32 26
L446

Ольга Тимонина

Moscow

Тоня Тимонина

Moscow

CPs missed

33L447 Бригантина 09:34 26
L447

Денис Кривонос

Брянск

Александра Мурашова

Moscow

Александр Черненко

Брянск

Олег Шматов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L448 On Tour 09:36 26
L448

Илья Мищенко

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Головин

Veliky Novgorod

CPs missed

33L451 Незабудинки 09:42 26
L451

Лена Гудченко

Moscow

Юлия Дорохова

Moscow

Анастасия Соловьева

Moscow

CPs missed

33L454 gnomlis 09:48 26
Алиса Ермихина

Moscow

CPs missed

33L455 Стрекозайки 09:50 26
L455

Наталья Горбунцова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Петсон

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L459 Ну, Погоди! 09:58 26
L459

Марина Киселева

Moscow

CPs missed

33L460 Николаевский Экспресс 10:00 26
L460

Петр Риехакайнен

Moscow

CPs missed

33L461 А-ладушки 10:02 26
L461

Алена Грошева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Печерских

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Прокопьева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L463 Бес фанатизма 10:06 26
L463

CPs missed

33L464 Кракозябры 10:08 26
L464

Наталия Занегина

Moscow

Юлия Капитанова

Moscow

CPs missed

33L465 Йох-ха-нгА 10:10 26
L465

Юля Егорова

Saint Petersburg

Галя Ликарь

Всеволожск

CPs missed

33L466 MUZIKI 10:12 26
L466

Анастасия Будкова

Moscow

Анна Вагина

Moscow

Елена Костюченко

Moscow

CPs missed

33L467 Бобры! 10:14 26
Елена Подберёзкина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L470 no name team 10:20 26
L470

Татьяна Гончарова

Moscow

CPs missed

33L472 Сине-зеленая живность 10:24 26
L472

CPs missed

33L474 CaramelTeam 10:28 26
L474

Елена Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Арина Шилова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L475 ЮМ 10:30 26
L475

CPs missed

33L476 Йо! 10:32 26
L476

CPs missed

33L477 Вольный ветер 10:34 26
L477

Анна Иващенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L478 Партизаны 10:36 26
L478

Валера Люлько

Клинцы

CPs missed

33L480 Синхаринэдзуми 10:40 26
L480

CPs missed

33L482 Птица Говорун 10:44 26
L482

Андрей Бонвеч

Moscow

Виктор Бонвеч

Moscow

CPs missed

33L484 Кто здесь? 10:48 26
L484

CPs missed

33L487 Милашки 10:54 26
L487

Настюшка Бузинова

Saint Petersburg

Илона Гасникова

Saint Petersburg

Валюшка Сысоева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L488 осень 10:56 26
L488

Татьяна Алькимович

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L490 ЖиМ! 11:00 26

CPs missed

33L492 ЗайцЫ 11:04 26
L492

Николай Гришин

Moscow

Алина Малышева

Moscow

CPs missed

33L494 Что нам снег... 11:08 26
Любовь Якимова

Saint Petersburg

Нелли Якимова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L496 Мохнатый Ёжик 11:12 26
L496

Денис Анисимов

Долгопрудный

Мария Попова

Долгопрудный

CPs missed

33L499 ЕДа 11:18 26
L499

Егор Корнюшин

Moscow Region

Даша Корнюшина

Moscow Region

CPs missed

33L4103 Гнездо Глючей 11:26 26
L4103

Кирилл Глумов

Saint Petersburg

Джерри Глумов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4104 team22.ru 11:28 26
L4104

Аннушка Марфенкова

Saint Petersburg

Артем Цурков

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4107 X-travel 11:34 26
L4107

Анна Комиссовская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4110 Активные ленивцы 11:40 26
Елена Чухнюк

Saint Petersburg

Алла Расторопова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4114 ЯкКорЬ (МГТУ) 11:48 26
L4114

Маша Коротаева

Moscow

Сеня Якимов

Vladimir

CPs missed

33L4123 Чижики 12:06 26
L4123

Татьяна Михеева

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Пикалова

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Резникова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Устюгов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4127 Летяи (ТК МГТУ) 12:14 26
L4127

Сергей Анучин

Moscow

Алена Дергачева

Moscow

Лена Кочерова

Moscow

Света Самсонова

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4128 Серпентарий 12:16 26
L4128

Николай Захаренков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Пташинская

Saint Petersburg

Любомир Пташинский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4129 ТНТюшки 12:18 26
L4129

Ирина Друккер

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Курганская

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Синявский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4130 Кубик Боргика 12:20 26
L4130

Марина Александрова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4131 шнурки))) 12:22 26
L4131

Елена Данилова

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4132 Бако 12:24 26
L4132

Ольга Балобейко

Pskov

Ульяна Балобейко

Pskov

CPs missed

33L4134 Пара-Понци 12:28 26
L4134

Миша Буренко

Moscow

Зина Колганова

Moscow

Марина Нефедова

Moscow

Валерия Ширяева

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4135 Маша и Медведь (ТК МГТУ) 12:30 26
L4135

Олег Дрыгин

Moscow

Маша Катасонова

Moscow

Даша Киселева

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4136 Striges 12:32 26
L4136

Андрей Введенский

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4138 Для Светки 12:36 26
Иван Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Андреев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Андреева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4142 Бублик с Эклерками 12:44 26
L4142

Святослав Стоянов

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4144 Огурцы 12:48 26
Татьяна Маслова

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4149 белка летяга 12:58 26
L4149

Сергей Кошелюк

Moscow

Наталья Митюшина

Moscow

Марина Телышева

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4152 ДП 13:04 26
L4152

CPs missed

33L4153 Шустрики 13:06 26
Наталья Балабина

Moscow

Елена Князева

Moscow

Иван Колганов

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4157 Lady и Компаньон 13:14 26
L4157

Татьяна Минеева

Pushkin

Владимир Успенский

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4163 Слоненок Гобо 13:26 26
L4163

Надежда Миргородская

Saint Petersburg

Маша Михайлова

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4168 Carpe Diem 13:36 26
L4168

CPs missed

33L4169 Мохито с перцем 13:38 26
L4169

Анжелика Виноградова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4170 Муфта, Моховая борода и Полботинка 13:40 26
L4170

Наталья Гомазова

Moscow

Ольга Калинина

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4176 Автоботы 13:52 26
L4176

Людмила Антипова

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Ермолова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4182 Кошки Шрёдингера 14:04 26
L4182

CPs missed

33L4184 Тыква с грибами 14:08 26
L4184

CPs missed

33L4185 Что надо 14:10 26
L4185

Евгения Бекетова

Moscow

Антон Беспалов

Красногорск

Ольга Тарасова

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4189 Мыр 14:18 26
L4189

Олег Нуртдинов

Moscow Region

Татьяна Руфанова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

33L4191 чугунный скороход 14:22 26
L4191

Ольга Виноградова

Moscow

Алина Фесенко

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4198 До ЛамПочки 14:36 26
Настя Демидова

Moscow

Анатолий Ефимов

Moscow

Паша Тарасов

Moscow

Борис Титов

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4204 ZX 14:48 26
Иван Павлик

Saint Petersburg

Мария Павлик

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4206 Слоны идут на север 14:52 26
Павел Карепанов

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Латыпов

Moscow

Михаил Серёжкин

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4208 Девчата 14:56 26
Анастасия Баркова

Moscow

Ирина Емельянова

Moscow

Анастасия Родкина

Moscow

Татьяна Яковлева

Moscow

CPs missed

33L4210 ПККП 15:00 26
Катя Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Овсяниковка

Saint Petersburg

Полина Пустовойт

Leningrad Region

Катя Сафьяникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4223 хрень-с-горы 15:26 26
L4223

Оля Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4230 ПоСкочим 15:40 26
L4230

Катя Борискина

Saint Petersburg

Маша Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Лена Рыжикова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4238 Бешеные тюленьки 15:56 26
L4238

Мария Герасимова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Головань

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Кривцун

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

33L4239 Метастабильный сублиматор 15:58 26
L4239

Kewin M

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Куликова

Saint Petersburg

Валентин Осипов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L424 Вышли погулять 08:48 25
L424

Паша Баранов

Moscow

Юля Войтик

Moscow

Костя Ворожейкин

Moscow

Оля Фадеева

Moscow

CPs missed

131L425 Вуаля 08:50 25
L425

Наталья Белан

Saint Petersburg

Анна Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L434 Пассат 09:08 25
L434

CPs missed

131L441 Валера ты где?-1 09:22 25
L441

Анастасия Изусина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Изусина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Полуянович

Saint Petersburg

Эдуард Ростов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L458 Волшебные башмачки 09:56 25
L458

Татьяна Цыганкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L462 ФАйф-о-клок 10:04 25
L462

Катерина Клишина

Moscow

CPs missed

131L481 Где ты Валера?-2 10:42 25
L481

Мария Бычкова

Saint Petersburg

Зульфия Каменская

Saint Petersburg

Алина Рукшенайте

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L486 Odisei 10:52 25
L486

Андрей Матвеев

Saint Petersburg

Алла Стоцкая

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L489 Мяу 10:58 25
Степан Паршин

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Паршин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L4112 Шанс 11:44 25
Галина Катрушенко

Saint Petersburg

Елена Куракина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Чугунова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L4118 КыРтЫк =) 11:56 25
L4118

Елена Швецова

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Сукнотова

Saint Petersburg

Денис Тарасов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L4119 ж.ж. + м.м. 11:58 25
L4119

Оленька Заболоцкая

Other Far East FD cities

Юрец Нефуков

Moscow

Леночка Нефукова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Симакин

Moscow

CPs missed

131L4125 Ласточки 12:10 25
L4125

Ксения Громова

Saint Petersburg

Галина Калабуш

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L4143 Ура! 12:46 25

CPs missed

131L4150 Снежный королева 13:00 25
Катя Королева

Воронеж

Кирилл Снежный

Moscow

CPs missed

131L4151 Звезда 13:02 25
L4151

Марьяна Довлатова

Moscow

Елена Павлюкова

Moscow

Татьяна Растворова

Moscow

CPs missed

131L4154 Перчинки-2 13:08 25
Евгения Быкова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шарапова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L4160 ПИПл 13:20 25
L4160

Павел Ворогушин

Saint Petersburg

Павел Сергушин

Saint Petersburg

Инна Шепарнева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L4171 НТВ+ 13:42 25
L4171

Ольга Кечина

Moscow

Елена Муликова

Moscow

CPs missed

131L4175 Белогривые чебурашки 13:50 25
L4175

Анна Кульборисова

Moscow

Александр Маркин

Moscow

Михаил Почкин

Moscow

CPs missed

131L4177 на новенького 13:54 25
Леонид Бунин

Moscow

CPs missed

131L4180 ТиС 14:00 25
Сережа Абрамов

Moscow Region

CPs missed

131L4188 JaNGL 14:16 25
L4188

Наталья Кабалюк

Saint Petersburg

Александр Моторин

Saint Petersburg

Галина Нахатова

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Чернышев

Кишинев

CPs missed

131L4193 Экспресс 14:26 25
L4193

Карина Гасак

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Щеголев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L4196 бубновый валет 14:32 25
L4196

Екатерина Анисимова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Корчагина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Теркель

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L4201 Гоблины 14:42 25
L4201

Наталья Куканова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Лабетов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L4215 ФИНИШ 15:10 25
Алена Маринич

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Фролова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L4226 alegre pintores 15:32 25
L4226

Александр Егоров

Moscow

Александра Павлова

Moscow

Елизавета Радион

Moscow

Анна Стоянова

Moscow

CPs missed

131L4227 ГеоПираты (МИИГАиК) 15:34 25
L4227

Кирилл Андреев

Other Central FD cities

Иван Ефремов

Other Volga FD cities

Родион Лаптев

Other Northwest FD cities

Илья Шушлебин

Other Urals FD cities

CPs missed

131L4231 Ландыши 15:42 25

CPs missed

131L4234 Ышники 15:48 25
L4234

Станислав Гузев

Saint Petersburg

Марина Минаева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Муратова

Almaty

Алексей Порубов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L4235 Электровеники 15:50 25
L4235

Елена Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

131L4236 ведро рогаликов 15:52 25
L4236

Настенька Кузнецова

Moscow

Константин Пыльнов

Moscow

CPs missed

164L450 Королёк 09:40 24
L450

Даша Корчева

Moscow Region

Кристина Купцова

Moscow Region

164L4108 Lios 11:36 24
L4108

Василий Серов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Серова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

164L4109 Боровики 11:38 24
Петр Комочин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Комочина

Saint Petersburg

164L4183 Резвые львята 14:06 24
L4183

Артем Кабушка

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Кабушка

Saint Petersburg

Яна Кабушка

Saint Petersburg

Александра Качан

Saint Petersburg

164L4211 приматы 15:02 24
Анастасия Алехина

Saint Petersburg

Ася Демкина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Панова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

164L4219 кирпичи 15:18 24
L4219

Андрей Бронников

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Бронников

Saint Petersburg

Павел Бронников

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Бронникова

Saint Petersburg

170L498 На радуге на карете 11:16 23
Егор Маринченко

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Шмаков

Saint Petersburg

Лидия Шмакова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Шмакова

Saint Petersburg

170L4166 Сверх меры 13:32 23
Владимир Руднев

Moscow

170L4181 Осенняя пора 14:02 23
L4181

Ксения Cотникова

Moscow

170L4232 ГОУ СОШ 186-2 15:44 23
L4232

Слава Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Русакова

Saint Petersburg

Лена Скуланова

Saint Petersburg

Женя Ярман

Saint Petersburg

174L4122 Старая Гвардия 12:04 22
L4122

Аня Пелевина

Saint Petersburg

Алина Че

Saint Petersburg

175L4207 БарСуки 14:54 21
L4207

Вера Вяткина

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Никитина

Leningrad Region

Алина Тарабанова

Saint Petersburg

176L4174 Грымзики 13:48 19
L4174

Андрей Кудревский

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Соколова

Saint Petersburg

176L4224 Мяучило 15:28 19
L4224

Михаил Буяло

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Буяло

Saint Petersburg

176L4225 ГОУ СОШ №186 1 15:30 19
L4225

Анастасия Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Артём Курочкин

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Соколова

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Хохлов

Saint Petersburg

179L485 Львенок и Черепаха 10:50 16
L485

Рада Солынина

Saint Petersburg

180L4213 Ходоки 15:06 11
Анна Воронец

Saint Petersburg

Максим Крачковский

Saint Petersburg

Number Team name Start
L420 Странные люди 08:40
L420

L433 ТПК Горизонт МЭИ(ТУ) 09:06
L433

Андрей Евдокимов

Реутов

Дмитрий Рыбин

Moscow

Алексей Сдвижков

Балашиха

L439 Медузыч 09:18
L439

Ольга Морева

Moscow

L449 Барсы 09:38
L449

Алексей Барсов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Барсова

Saint Petersburg

L453 Шустрые тупики 09:46
Ирина Каменских

Moscow

Михаил Советов

Moscow

L473 Рома Шишки 10:26
Михаил Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Софья Кричун

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Фридман

Saint Petersburg

L491 Давайте срежем 11:02
L491

Денис Панфилов

Moscow

Наталья Панфилова

Moscow

Александр Уланов

Moscow

L497 Яна 11:14
L497

Яна .

Saint Petersburg

L4101 tutgirl 11:22
Елизавета Голышева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Татаринова

Saint Petersburg

L4102 тАПки 11:24
Андрей Грезин

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Загоскина

Saint Petersburg

Денис Милованов

Saint Petersburg

Катя Яскунова

Saint Petersburg

L4105 Марья и Рюкзачок 11:30
L4105

Игорь Зимин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Розанова

Saint Petersburg

L4115 диковинный зверек НиКиТосА 11:50
L4115

Таня Дробина

Moscow

Никита Шадринцев

Moscow

L4116 Шаманы 11:52
L4116

L4121 Сырный суп 12:02
L4121

Никита Епифанов

Saint Petersburg

L4133 Овощеводы 12:26
L4133

Любовь Зверева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Канторович

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Михайлова

Saint Petersburg

Павел Родионов

Saint Petersburg

L4137 ПоРюмашке(МГТУ) 12:34
L4137

Мария Смирнова

Moscow

Андрей Татчук

Moscow

L4139 Step Up 12:38
Женя Толмачева

Moscow

L4145 Дикий Неадекватный Кальмар 12:50
L4145

Антонина Крупнова

Rybinsk

Алексей Кузнецов

Rybinsk

Анастасия Нурова

Rybinsk

Алиса Рассказова

Rybinsk

L4148 Ушли из дома 12:56
L4148

Костя Евграфов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Коновалова

Saint Petersburg

Ксень Штарёва

Saint Petersburg

L4155 Аргонавты 13:10
Максим Смирнов

Veliky Novgorod

Наталья Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

L4156 Зоопарк 13:12
L4156

Владимир Коровин

Краснознаменск

Наталия Медведева

Moscow

L4162 DAO 13:24
L4162

Олег Боровиков

Saint Petersburg

Дина Боровикова

Saint Petersburg

L4172 Новички 13:44
L4172

Людмила Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Цветкова

Saint Petersburg

L4187 Бурашки 14:14
L4187

Кира Дьяченко

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Скотников

Saint Petersburg

L4190 ня! 14:20
L4190

Марина Салахиева

Saint Petersburg

L4192 Хабибусики 14:24
Кирилл Ванюхин

Moscow

Ольга Виноградова

Moscow

Валентина Николаева

Moscow

Карина Худавердян

Moscow

L4194 Хайбегушки:) 14:28
L4194

Галюша

Moscow

Олич Аксёнова

Moscow

Катюша Лазутина

Moscow

L4195 Влюбленные в город 14:30
L4195

Людмила Анкудинова

Pushkin

Наталья Асташенкова

Pushkin

Наталья Федорова

Pushkin

L4199 Хомячки 14:38
Даниил Бударин

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Бударина

Saint Petersburg

Владислав Курашин

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Тетерятникова

Saint Petersburg

L4202 Тюлени 14:44
Влад Алексеев

Moscow

Егор Ильинский

Saint Petersburg

L4205 Марсений 14:50
Светлана Гайсина

Saint Petersburg

Марита Ярмолинская

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Ярмолинский

Saint Petersburg

L4209 джуманджи 14:58
Надежда Ермакова

Moscow Region

Дмитрий Коровин

Moscow Region

Елизавета Поболовец

Moscow Region

Александр Просяник

Moscow Region

L4212 Шапероны 15:04
Олег Магнес

Saint Petersburg

Антон Семенников

Saint Petersburg

L4214 Львиная дуля 15:08
Андрей Боткин

Moscow

Максим Гелбахиани

Saint Petersburg

Маша Лыпко

Saint Petersburg

L4217 U-частники 15:14
L4217

Егор Слядников

Moscow Region

Дарья Слядникова

Moscow Region

L4220 Алые паруса 15:20
L4220

Вадим Морозов

Saint Petersburg

Вера Королева

Saint Petersburg

L4221 Lemon pie 15:22
L4221

Наталья Гаганова

Moscow

L4228 Фёкла 15:36
L4228

Марина Баева

Moscow

Татьяна Добросердова

Moscow

Юлия Мельникова

Moscow

Павел Пекичев

Moscow

L4240 Би-План 16:00
L4240

Show participants