Category 

Show participants

Rank Team number Team name Start Finish Course time CPs visited Penalty/Bonus Final time
1L857 Девочки-ромашки 09:54 14:12 4:18 25 1:35 2:43
L857

2L8132 Быстрее чем зайцы 12:24 17:38 5:14 25 1:35 3:39
L8132

Евгений Балашов

Saint Petersburg

3L8112 Энтузиасты 11:44 17:24 5:40 25 1:35 4:05
L8112

Александр Лобанов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Новикова

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Серкова

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Чистякова

Saint Petersburg

4L853 Бегущие Константы 09:46 16:09 6:23 25 1:35 4:48
L853

Валерия Блюмина

Обнинск

5L897 Навуходоносор 11:14 18:51 7:37 25 1:35 6:02
L897

Анна Старцева

Saint Petersburg

Виктор Старцев

Saint Petersburg

6L846 TumbleWeed 09:32 17:15 7:43 25 1:35 6:08
L846

Илья Казаков

Moscow

7L8117 ну-ну 11:54 19:51 7:57 25 1:35 6:22
L8117

Федор Ельцов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Павлова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Семенова

Saint Petersburg

8L837 Тормозята 09:14 17:12 7:58 25 1:35 6:23
L837

Яша Шаповалов

Moscow

9L806 Багирка 08:12 16:25 8:13 25 1:35 6:38
Катерина - Багирка - Десяткова

Saint Petersburg

10L801 Тихокоты 08:02 14:50 6:48 25 6:48
Мария Данилова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

11L819 Dekadance 08:38 17:30 8:52 25 1:35 7:17
Андрей Туманов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Шевченко

Saint Petersburg

12L8146 Веселые интегралы! 12:52 20:42 7:50 25 7:50
Яна Крыжовник

Saint Petersburg

Александра Купидонова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Производный

Petrozavodsk

Татьяна Скорпионова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

13L861 Кеттарийские танцоры 10:02 18:04 8:02 25 8:02
L861

Константин Ратуш

Moscow

Bonuses missed

14L8138 СкоРОСтные лыжи 12:36 21:35 8:59 25 0:45 8:14
L8138

Наталья Кузьмина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Скударева

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

15L822 Двое 08:44 18:56 10:12 25 1:35 8:37
L822

Александр Артемьев

Moscow

Инесса Раскина

Moscow

16L835 Сельский вестник 09:10 19:23 10:13 25 1:35 8:38
L835

Карина Аксенова

Moscow

Сергей Качер

Moscow

Антон Самсонов

Moscow

16L8140 НиЧёТаК 12:40 21:18 8:38 25 8:38
Павел Дягилев

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Дягилева

Saint Petersburg

Елена Исакова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Шагина

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

18L8151 Чеши быстрее! 13:02 21:46 8:44 25 8:44
L8151

Валерия Варваркина

Saint Petersburg

Мария Зубко

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

19L815 Килобайтики 08:30 18:56 10:26 25 1:35 8:51
L815

Татьяна Шкарина

Moscow

20L824 рыбки 08:48 17:46 8:58 25 8:58
Александр Мельник

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Урбан

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

21L821 TwoX 08:42 19:21 10:39 25 1:35 9:04
Дмитрий Потоцкий

Moscow Region

22L802 Солнышки 08:04 17:38 9:34 25 9:34
L802

Сергей Зорин

Moscow

Елена Зорина

Moscow

Bonuses missed

23L800 Аквилон 08:00 17:57 9:57 25 9:57
L800

Кирилл Витославский

Moscow

Маргарита Лунева

Moscow

Кирилл Могучев

Moscow

Юлия Чаленко

Moscow Region

Bonuses missed

24L8108 Жырафон 11:36 22:57 11:21 25 0:45 10:36
L8108

Евгений Долгих

Saint Petersburg

Артем Остренков

Moscow

Ольга Остренкова

Moscow

Алёна Удалова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

25L810 Чудеса в решете 08:20 19:02 10:42 25 10:42
L810

Юлия Бекмухамедова

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Гординская

Moscow

Дима Стригун

Kiev

Валентина Чичагова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

26L812 Без тормозов! 08:24 12:40 4:16 24 1:35 2:41
L812

Павел Бренс

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Кондратенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

27L8106 Авантюристы 11:32 16:32 5:00 24 1:35 3:25
L8106

Александр Спицын

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

28L818 Капитан Улитка 08:36 13:38 5:02 24 1:35 3:27
Янис Курганов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Никитин

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

29L813 Travelling salesman 08:26 13:32 5:06 24 1:35 3:31
Мирон Костенко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

30L873 Тыгыдым-тыгыдым 10:26 16:09 5:43 24 1:35 4:08
Василий Васильченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

31L851 Мальчик и девочка 09:42 15:46 6:04 24 1:35 4:29
L851

Александр Бубнов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Рафальская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

32L872 Orange Bears 10:24 16:37 6:13 24 1:35 4:38
L872

Николай Котов

Moscow

CPs missed

33L834 Дио-Дао 09:08 15:22 6:14 24 1:35 4:39
L834

Роберт Хасанов

Долгопрудный

CPs missed

34L829 Клубника со Льдом 08:58 15:20 6:22 24 1:35 4:47
L829

Роман Ляпунов

Moscow

Полинка Мартынова

Moscow

CPs missed

35L8152 Параллельный помидор 13:04 19:33 6:29 24 1:35 4:54
Эмиль Гареев

Saint Petersburg

Елена Грезина

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Кузьменко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

36L8115 Перцептрон 11:50 18:21 6:31 24 1:35 4:56
L8115

Татьяна Меркулова

Moscow Region

CPs missed

36L899 Майские жуки 11:18 17:49 6:31 24 1:35 4:56
L899

Майя Завалишина

Yekaterinburg

Никита Ужегов

Yekaterinburg

CPs missed

38L8144 D-квадрат 12:48 18:48 6:00 24 0:50 5:10
L8144

Сергей Антонов

Saint Petersburg

Павел Башмаков

Saint Petersburg

Елена Ищенко

Saint Petersburg

Мария Мельникова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

39L8120 Рожденный бегать - люлей не словит 12:00 18:49 6:49 24 1:35 5:14
Кристина Мельник

Moscow

Дмитрий Носуленко

Moscow

Евгений Плешков

Moscow

Андрей Шалпегин

Moscow

CPs missed

40L889 "По умолчанию" 10:58 17:53 6:55 24 1:35 5:20
L889

Антон Ерашов

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Леонова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

41L838 Первопроходцы 09:16 16:15 6:59 24 1:35 5:24
L838

Таисия Амитина

Saint Petersburg

Анна Брун

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Гельфанд

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

42L8141 PROfeetроли на мозоли 12:42 19:42 7:00 24 1:35 5:25
L8141

Арина Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Зайцева

Saint Petersburg

Элина Кудашова

Saint Petersburg

Варвара Шарова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

43L8137 Альтернатива 12:34 19:58 7:24 24 1:35 5:49
L8137

Юрий Федосеев

Moscow

Евгения Федосеева

Moscow

CPs missed

44L816 Muzzy (ак МЭИ) 08:32 15:58 7:26 24 1:35 5:51
Евгений Белов

Оренбург

Наташа Глубокова

Moscow

Женя Шляпужникова

Moscow

CPs missed

45L8116 Через Владивосток в Москву 11:52 19:21 7:29 24 1:35 5:54
L8116

Валерия Барминская

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Федоров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

46L8134 Беспечный Барсук 12:28 19:58 7:30 24 1:35 5:55

CPs missed

47L827 Шляпа 08:54 16:28 7:34 24 1:35 5:59
L827

Валя Дегай

Saint Petersburg

Саша Арсеньева

Saint Petersburg

Оля Меньшуткина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

48L883 Палата № 6 10:46 17:36 6:50 24 0:45 6:05
L883

Екатерина Вицентьева

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Дресвянникова

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Панченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

49L8127 Наша команда 12:14 19:12 6:58 24 0:45 6:13
Маша Бухарина

Saint Petersburg

Илья Петрик

Saint Petersburg

Анна Соколова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

50L887 Почётные бэтманы! 10:54 18:45 7:51 24 1:35 6:16
L887

Иван Алексеенко

Saint Petersburg

Елена Богорад

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Залилов

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Образцова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

51L896 Солнце на футболке 11:12 19:16 8:04 24 1:35 6:29
L896

Павел Кротков

Челябинск

Даша Огнева

Саров

Ольга Пакуляк

Moscow Region

CPs missed

52L809 ЁжикИ в тумане 08:18 16:25 8:07 24 1:35 6:32
L809

CPs missed

53L8110 Переходный возраст 11:40 19:08 7:28 24 0:50 6:38
L8110

Сергей Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Вера Афанасьева

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Данилова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

54L832 Это ограбление!!! 09:04 16:30 7:26 24 0:45 6:41
L832

Татьяна Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Константинова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Лаврова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

55L8109 Лягушки - Путешественницы 11:38 19:06 7:28 24 0:45 6:43
L8109

Оля Жмарёва

Saint Petersburg

Юля Моложаева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

56L8129 Б2 12:18 20:39 8:21 24 1:35 6:46
Лидия Бабушкина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Бабушкина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

57L8145 Пирожок с яблоками и морковкой 12:50 19:46 6:56 24 6:56
L8145

Павел Алексеев

Leningrad Region

Анастасия Богатова

Leningrad Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

57L840 Весёлые Барашки 09:20 17:51 8:31 24 1:35 6:56
L840

Максим Щёкотов

Saint Petersburg

Виктория Баранова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

59L8139 Мафия 12:38 19:38 7:00 24 7:00
Диана Ахмадеева

Moscow

Арсений Мамедов

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

60L8153 скачок бегемота 13:06 20:12 7:06 24 7:06
L8153

Алексей Анфиногенов

Saint Petersburg

Полина Забровская

Saint Petersburg

Серафима Мальченкова

Saint Petersburg

Полина Халанская

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

60L8136 Bubamara 12:32 21:13 8:41 24 1:35 7:06
L8136

Андрей Бочихин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Бочихина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

62L890 Already Married 11:00 19:53 8:53 24 1:35 7:18
L890

Дмитрий Шишкин

Moscow

CPs missed

63L8119 Триумф 11:58 20:10 8:12 24 0:45 7:27
L8119

Сергей Дядюк

Saint Petersburg

Полина Королёва

Saint Petersburg

Всеволод Петухов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

64L8100 Ухти-Тухти 11:20 18:56 7:36 24 7:36
L8100

Евгения Смирнова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Шаев

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

65L833 StepS 09:06 17:28 8:22 24 0:45 7:37
L833

Альбина Баутдинова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

66L8121 Кубик & Рубик 12:02 20:29 8:27 24 0:45 7:42
L8121

Анна Варфоломеева

Moscow

Константин Мельничук

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

67L842 Фризби 09:24 17:07 7:43 24 7:43
Мария Слонимская

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

68L817 МАИ 08:34 17:59 9:25 24 1:35 7:50
Ольга Синегуб

Moscow

CPs missed

69L8133 Сэсквипеделианисты 12:26 21:12 8:46 24 0:50 7:56
Максим Рогов

Saint Petersburg

Василий Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Валерий Ямщиков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

70L870 Кипящие Чайники 10:20 18:20 8:00 24 8:00
L870

Александра Кокорева

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

71L836 Hagen 09:12 17:14 8:02 24 8:02
L836

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

72L892 БЕСТ 11:04 20:53 9:49 24 1:35 8:14
L892

Дмитрий Атаманов

Moscow

Светлана Демидова

Moscow

CPs missed

73L8105 Ёжик и Медвежонок 11:30 19:53 8:23 24 8:23
L8105

Мария Балаш

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

74L885 СантаСол 10:50 20:00 9:10 24 0:45 8:25
L885

Екатерина Макарова

Saint Petersburg

Анна Степанова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

75L808 Топ-топ менеджеры 08:16 16:43 8:27 24 8:27
Александр Мартынов

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

76L8102 Морковеведы 11:24 21:30 10:06 24 1:35 8:31
L8102

Павел Абрамчук

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Ищенко

Moscow

CPs missed

77L8130 Трое без лодки, но с водкой! 12:20 21:40 9:20 24 0:45 8:35
L8130

Наталья Казакова

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Маркелов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Трегуб

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

78L8104 ИЛЛС 11:28 21:01 9:33 24 0:45 8:48
L8104

Ирина Левина

Saint Petersburg

Любовь Старова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

79L862 Где мы? 10:04 18:55 8:51 24 8:51
L862

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

80L879 Для меня 10:38 19:38 9:00 24 9:00
L879

Константин Попов

Moscow

Ева Смирнова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

80L823 сборная по оптимизму 08:46 18:31 9:45 24 0:45 9:00
Анна Койнова

Saint Petersburg

Елизавета Лашманова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

82L860 Унылые крабы 10:00 19:13 9:13 24 9:13
L860

Алёна Репко

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Хрипач

Vyborg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

83L841 Hattifnattarna 09:22 20:17 10:55 24 1:35 9:20
L841

Дарья Андросова

Moscow

CPs missed

84L849 Газета Километраж 09:38 19:10 9:32 24 9:32
Андрей Мирошниченко

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

85L804 Кошачий тихоход 08:08 19:30 11:22 24 1:35 9:47
L804

CPs missed

86L811 Торопульки 08:22 18:12 9:50 24 9:50
L811

Альбина Смагина

Moscow

Айгюль Юнусова

Ижевск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

87L805 Броненосец в Потемках 08:10 19:02 10:52 24 0:45 10:07

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

88L893 Конница Буденного 11:06 21:16 10:10 24 10:10
L893

Алена Брышко

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Маркова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Тоц

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

89L863 Страмослябы 10:06 20:18 10:12 24 10:12
L863

Андрей Кондаков

Moscow Region

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

90L8165 SKIF 13:30 19:47 6:17 23 1:35 4:42
L8165

CPs missed

91L8114 Дважды два 11:48 18:41 6:53 23 1:35 5:18
L8114

Кирилл Лавров

Saint Petersburg

Борис Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Скубиева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

92L830 ofelia 09:00 15:38 6:38 23 0:45 5:53
L830

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

93L866 Олени 10:12 18:27 8:15 23 1:35 6:40
L866

Наталья Бурочкина

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Элькина

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

94L888 Dead Brain Crew 10:56 19:33 8:37 23 1:35 7:02
L888

Мария Вечерская

Saint Petersburg

Александр Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Александр Седухинский

Pskov

CPs missed

95L868 Энтузиасты (МГТУ, МГУ) 10:16 17:36 7:20 23 7:20
L868

Юлия Фадеева

Tula

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

96L878 Авантюристки 10:36 19:35 8:59 23 1:35 7:24
L878

CPs missed

97L894 Дамские негодники 11:08 19:39 8:31 23 0:45 7:46
L894

Дмитрий Рихтер

Saint Petersburg

Илья Цупиков

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

98L877 Impossible runners 10:34 20:21 9:47 23 1:35 8:12
L877

Дмитрий Лаврик

Saint Petersburg

Мария Власова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Калюкин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Фадеева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

99L874 Три лопаря 10:28 19:26 8:58 23 0:45 8:13
L874

Наталия Ступакова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

100L8149 Налчаджи 12:58 21:27 8:29 23 8:29
L8149

Елена Налчаджи

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Налчаджи

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

101L898 к ЮГу от севера 11:16 21:31 10:15 23 1:35 8:40
Юля Вайнштейн

Saint Petersburg

Гена Захаров

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

102L881 Пердюмонокль 10:42 19:25 8:43 23 8:43
L881

Сергей Белоусов

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Белоусова

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Литвинов

Saint Petersburg

Мария Слинченкова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

103L876 ЛиМа 10:32 20:13 9:41 23 0:45 8:56
Максим Бор

Saint Petersburg

Лиза Чижова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

103L852 МГУ 09:44 19:25 9:41 23 0:45 8:56
L852

Дмитрий Великовский

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

105L847 Грозовое трио 09:34 19:21 9:47 23 0:50 8:57
L847

Анна Продеус

Moscow

Артем Продеус

Moscow

Алексей Прокофьев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

106L8147 Лесные феи 12:54 21:57 9:03 23 9:03
L8147

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

107L848 Электрон 09:36 20:16 10:40 23 1:35 9:05
L848

Володя Вольский

Moscow

Толя Каплин

Moscow

CPs missed

108L8128 Ушедшие в астрал 12:16 21:41 9:25 23 9:25
Ксения Кинякина

Новочеркасск

Александр Липкин

Плесецк

Анастасия Малярчук

Мурманск

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

109L814 tracert 08:28 19:36 11:08 23 1:35 9:33
Игорь Киелев

Saint Petersburg

Майя Киселева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

110L844 Эту булочку я уже видел 09:28 20:48 11:20 23 1:35 9:45
Юлия Беляева

Saint Petersburg

Лена Иванова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Королева

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

111L882 Парнас 10:44 20:57 10:13 23 10:13
L882

Анна Калинникова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

111L831 Доходяги, топать! 09:02 20:00 10:58 23 0:45 10:13
L831

Наталия Ханина

Saint Petersburg

Алёна Долгова

Ставрополь

Наталья Ходжаянц

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

113L825 Ласты 08:50 19:28 10:38 23 10:38
L825

Иван Ведерников

Moscow

Анна Ведерникова

Moscow

Николай Царев

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

114L858 Шушпанчики 09:56 22:01 12:05 23 0:45 11:20
Евгений Картавец

Moscow

Марья Колесникова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

115L845 1+1 09:30 16:20 6:50 22 1:35 5:15
Дмитрий Зайцев

Saint Petersburg

Раиса Терендий

Saint Petersburg

116L828 Freedom 08:56 15:56 7:00 22 1:35 5:25
L828

Мария Бахвалова

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Ботожков

Saint Petersburg

Марина Вилаева

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Савченко

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

117L8155 Вова и Серега 13:10 19:28 6:18 22 6:18
L8155

Владимир Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Гаврилов

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

118L8150 Shadow 13:00 19:22 6:22 22 6:22
L8150

Ольга Басова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Лобов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Парамонова

Saint Petersburg

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

119L855 Victory 09:50 18:27 8:37 22 0:45 7:52
L855

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

120L850 Панда-команда 09:40 19:32 9:52 22 0:45 9:07
L850

Екатерина Константинова

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Маврина

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Сосенкова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

121L871 3х9 No Bike 10:22 19:36 9:14 22 9:14
Геннадий Нагорный

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

122L880 Опытные раздолбаи 10:40 20:26 9:46 22 9:46
Любовь Савлакова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Эмирова

Moscow

CPs missed

Bonuses missed

123L8118 Riders 11:56 22:33 10:37 22 0:50 9:47
Татьяна Вилимович

Moscow

Галина Пуришева

Moscow

Дмитрий Тверьянович

Moscow

Bonuses missed

124L8143 Я и еще кто-нибудь 12:46 20:13 7:27 21 7:27
L8143

Ариша Майборода

Peterhof

Паша Майборода

Peterhof

Юляша Чикурова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

125L856 Хреновое Лето 09:52 18:04 8:12 21 8:12
Дмитрий Качалов

Moscow

Bonuses missed

126L859 Катер 09:58 18:34 8:36 21 8:36
Светлана Губанова

Saint Petersburg

Армен Мадоян

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Смольникова

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

127L8154 Осенний марафон 13:08 22:22 9:14 21 9:14
Ирина Армашева

Saint Petersburg

Юлиана Забелевская

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Стрелец

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

128L8107 Ласточки 11:34 21:16 9:42 21 9:42
L8107

Наталья Маремпольская

Saint Petersburg

Оксана Маремпольская

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

129L8148 Петрахлорамин 12:56 20:56 8:00 20 0:45 7:15
L8148

Эдуард Бакаев

Saint Petersburg

Полина Печникова

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Фомичев

Saint Petersburg

Bonuses missed

130L8126 Улыбаемся и машем! 12:12 20:01 7:49 18 7:49
L8126

Лина Багаутдинова Багаутдинова

Moscow

Bonuses missed

131L8212 Команда L8212 15:04 16:25 1:21 0 1:21

Bonuses missed

Number Team name Start
L803 МЭИ 08:06
Александр Михалев

Moscow

Екатерина Попова

Мытищи

L820 чайки 08:40
L820

Александр Грознов

Moscow

Ирина Зорина

Saint Petersburg

L826 Медляки 08:52
Татьяна Бага

Moscow Region

Софья Бирюкова

Moscow

L843 Маша и медведь 09:26
Андрей Краевский

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Наумова

Saint Petersburg

L854 Ыежжоча 09:48
L854

Луиза Бастрикова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Дурынин

Saint Petersburg

Алена Носкова

Saint Petersburg

Илья Терешин

Saint Petersburg

L864 Шреки 10:08
Андрей Дмитриев

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Сизов

Saint Petersburg

L865 Pirates don't stop! 10:10
L865

Михаил Горшков

Moscow

Николай Черешнев

Moscow

Анастасия Шумкова

Moscow

Вероника Шумкова

Moscow

L867 Буйство красок 10:14
L867

Анна Баслина

Moscow

Максим Милосердов

Moscow

Сергей Прохоров

Moscow

L869 Смельчаки 10:18
L869

Дарья Меньшенина

Saint Petersburg

L875 Танечка и Танюша 10:30
L875

Татьяна Землеруб

Самара

Татьяна Черкасская

Nizhny Novgorod

L891 Неидеальные женщины 11:02
L891

Мария Домешек

Moscow

Алёна Жук

Moscow

Дарья Холодова

Moscow

L895 ЗигЗаг 11:10
L895

Олег Соколов

Saint Petersburg

L8103 Удача моя Майла и Чивас 11:26
L8103

Екатерина Кудрявцева

Moscow

Виктория Утушкина

Moscow

L8113 ВелоМотоСпортОхота 11:46
Алексей Анисимов

Saint Petersburg

Юлия Лопатина

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Харченко

Saint Petersburg

Елена Штаненко

Saint Petersburg

L8122 Хаумыы 12:04
L8122

Руслан Альметов

Saint Petersburg

Елена Быстрова

Moscow Region

Юрий Демиденко

Saint Petersburg

Эльмир Хафизов

Moscow

L8123 IRONCATS 12:06
Анастасия Барабанова

Saint Petersburg

Катерина Браницкая

Saint Petersburg

L8124 Крутые перцы :) 12:08
Сергей Волков

Saint Petersburg

Илья Шестопалов

Saint Petersburg

L8125 Зачем Сусанину карта?!! 12:10
L8125

Иван Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

L8142 Бебезянки 12:44
L8142

Полинарка Г.

Moscow

Сергей Рысь

Moscow

Марго Хомяк

Moscow

L8156 Смолянки 13:12

Show participants