Category 

Full name City Team number and name Start time
Константин Бирзнек
Saint Petersburg   609 «Слономышь» 08:09
Олег Бирзнек
Saint Petersburg   609 «Слономышь» 08:09
Михаил Дворкин
Saint Petersburg   633 «Ёжики-хрюшечки» 08:33
Станислав Зотин
Saint Petersburg   6125 «Ягуары» 10:05
Ирина Кандат
Saint Petersburg   675 «Вчетвером» 09:15
Анна Кукина
Saint Petersburg   6151 «Кокубоку» 10:31
Любовь Пыстина
Moscow   6171 «Северные олени» 10:51
Алексей Савельев
Saint Petersburg   673 «Куда рулить?!» 09:13
Антон Селютин
Saint Petersburg   6197 «n-dimensional homology group» 11:17
Сергей Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   675 «Вчетвером» 09:15
Юрий Солодкин
Saint Petersburg   641 «Веселый экарус» 08:41
Анна Уварова
Saint Petersburg   679 «8 пяток» 09:19
Татьяна Балуева
Saint Petersburg   6131 «Камчадалы 2008» 10:11
Оксана Барсова
Saint Petersburg   6187 «Резидент» 11:07
Алина Грибкова
Saint Petersburg   667 «Еноты Полоскуны» 09:07
Виктор Дынников
Saint Petersburg   693 «БЭМС» 09:33
Денис Еникеев
Saint Petersburg   613 «Рохля-Team» 08:13
Илья Забелин
Other Far East FD cities   601 «За хлебом!» 08:01
Михаил Иванов
Saint Petersburg   6139 «Жиповоды» 10:19
Павел Кондрашов
Saint Petersburg   6143 «Ёжики» 10:23
Илья Курносенков
Saint Petersburg   6101 «Иероглиф» 09:41
Лилия Курносенкова
Saint Petersburg   6101 «Иероглиф» 09:41
Роман Миндлин
Saint Petersburg   621 «победные торпедные мопеды!» 08:21
Дмитрий Никитин
Saint Petersburg   607 «Дон Кихот и Санчо панса» 08:07
Илья Онучин
Saint Petersburg   613 «Рохля-Team» 08:13
Галина Перетягина
Saint Petersburg   6117 «Пассат» 09:57
Сергей Попов
Saint Petersburg   677 «Вертолёт» 09:17
Сергей Поромов
Saint Petersburg   633 «Ёжики-хрюшечки» 08:33
Ольга Прохорова
Saint Petersburg   6197 «n-dimensional homology group» 11:17
Василина Русанова
Saint Petersburg   6209 «PJ» 11:29
Анна Савицкая
Saint Petersburg   6123 «Тролльбургер» 10:03
Андрей Станкевич
Saint Petersburg   633 «Ёжики-хрюшечки» 08:33
Дмитрий Степанов
Moscow   623 «Едут и смеются, пряники жуют» 08:23
Татьяна Стоцкая
Saint Petersburg   615 «Джеймс Бонд» 08:15
Евгений Стоцкий
Saint Petersburg   615 «Джеймс Бонд» 08:15
Роман Уваров
Saint Petersburg   683 «Удачники» 09:23
Евгений Факторович
Saint Petersburg   6117 «Пассат» 09:57
Илья Филипцов
Saint Petersburg   6107 «Сайгакi» 09:47
Евгений Хамитов
Saint Petersburg   6139 «Жиповоды» 10:19
Алексей Царев
Saint Petersburg   655 «Бастилия — Л» 08:55
Мария Чудова
Saint Petersburg   6161 «Санычи» 10:41
Анастасия
Saint Petersburg   6103 «СМАК» 09:43
Артем
Veliky Novgorod   6179 «ВПА» 10:59
Елизавета
Yekaterinburg   6179 «ВПА» 10:59
Кирилл
Saint Petersburg   6103 «СМАК» 09:43
Максим
Saint Petersburg   6103 «СМАК» 09:43
Настя
Saint Petersburg   639 «Белая лошадка» 08:39
Рома
Saint Petersburg   637 «БЕЗУМНЫЙ СИТРОёН!» 08:37
Сергей
Other Ukraine cities   6179 «ВПА» 10:59
Юлия
Saint Petersburg   6179 «ВПА» 10:59
Алексей Авдоxин
Saint Petersburg   6187 «Резидент» 11:07
Екатерина Алексеева
Saint Petersburg   681 «гном и белоснежки» 09:21
Елена Алексеева
Saint Petersburg   6101 «Иероглиф» 09:41
Арсений Андрианов
Saint Petersburg   6197 «n-dimensional homology group» 11:17
Алексей Андронов
Saint Petersburg   6165 «Expelled» 10:45
Павел Анисимов
Saint Petersburg   629 «Алекс - Юстасу» 08:29
Дима Антонов
Saint Petersburg   611 «Грибная охота» 08:11
Екатерина Антоновская
Saint Petersburg   6123 «Тролльбургер» 10:03
Инга Арефьева
Saint Petersburg   607 «Дон Кихот и Санчо панса» 08:07
Михаил Архипов
Saint Petersburg   6165 «Expelled» 10:45
Алексей Афанасьев
Saint Petersburg   6153 «Орбит без сахара» 10:33
Сергей Бабчин
Saint Petersburg   617 «быстрые ежики» 08:17
Ярослав Бабчин
Saint Petersburg   651 «торопливые ежата» 08:51
Екатерина Бабчина
Saint Petersburg   617 «быстрые ежики» 08:17
Евгений Байчурин
  6215 «БронеЛансер» 11:35
Артем Баканов
Saint Petersburg   6121 «Бодрячком» 10:01
Дмитрий Баланович
  631 «На Автомате» 08:31
Николай Балашов
Saint Petersburg   6105 «New time» 09:45
Андрей Балудин
Saint Petersburg   647 «Факопасные» 08:47
Мария Барабанщикова
Moscow   673 «Куда рулить?!» 09:13
Андрей Барсов
Saint Petersburg   6187 «Резидент» 11:07
Татьяна Барышева
Saint Petersburg   661 «ROAD по OFFу» 09:01
Вика Бедросова
Saint Petersburg   6223 «Быстрые утки!» 11:43
Надежда Белицкая
Saint Petersburg   661 «ROAD по OFFу» 09:01
Александр Белкин
Saint Petersburg   691 «WestCall» 09:31
Владислав Белов
Saint Petersburg   671 «Шалапаи» 09:11
Алена Беляева
Saint Petersburg   667 «Еноты Полоскуны» 09:07
Юля Богданова
Saint Petersburg   6151 «Кокубоку» 10:31
Александр Бойко
Pushkin   627 «Неспеша» 08:27
Кристина Боруто
Saint Petersburg   6139 «Жиповоды» 10:19
Дарья Бузмакова
Saint Petersburg   6165 «Expelled» 10:45
Максим Бутырин
Saint Petersburg   677 «Вертолёт» 09:17
Буфетов
Saint Petersburg   605 «Люди Икс» 08:05
Дарья Васильченко
Saint Petersburg   621 «победные торпедные мопеды!» 08:21
Антон Волков
Saint Petersburg   659 «Рельные кабаны Марк 2» 08:59
Александра Вяткина
Saint Petersburg   641 «Веселый экарус» 08:41
Александр Гайкович
Saint Petersburg   6131 «Камчадалы 2008» 10:11
Илона Гасникова
Saint Petersburg   6157 «Баклашки -new» 10:37
Алексей Гидаспов
Saint Petersburg   6209 «PJ» 11:29
Антон Глотин
Saint Petersburg   637 «БЕЗУМНЫЙ СИТРОёН!» 08:37
Данил Головаченко
Saint Petersburg   6135 «Серые кардиналы» 10:15
Сергей Головенков
Saint Petersburg   639 «Белая лошадка» 08:39
Ольга Головенкова
Saint Petersburg   639 «Белая лошадка» 08:39
Даниил Горовой
Saint Petersburg   6121 «Бодрячком» 10:01
Валерий Гриненко
Saint Petersburg   689 «Дрипсель» 09:29
Светлана Гриненко
Saint Petersburg   689 «Дрипсель» 09:29
Ольга Громова
Saint Petersburg   689 «Дрипсель» 09:29
Татьяна Губанова
Saint Petersburg   641 «Веселый экарус» 08:41
Татьяна Гурвель
Saint Petersburg   679 «8 пяток» 09:19
Кирилл Гурин
Saint Petersburg   6151 «Кокубоку» 10:31
Мария Дайнеко
Saint Petersburg   6139 «Жиповоды» 10:19
Лариса Дмитриева
Saint Petersburg   6157 «Баклашки -new» 10:37
Анна Довженко
Saint Petersburg   6125 «Ягуары» 10:05
Наталья Донская
Saint Petersburg   6143 «Ёжики» 10:23
Иван Дорофеев
Saint Petersburg   659 «Рельные кабаны Марк 2» 08:59
Михаил Дружинин
Saint Petersburg   645 «Четыре колеса» 08:45
Игорь Дымов
Saint Petersburg   619 «Беги, Лола, беги!» 08:19
Тоня Дьячкова
Saint Petersburg   651 «торопливые ежата» 08:51
Ольга Евтифеева
Saint Petersburg   6115 «Бешеные мамонты» 09:55
Константин Жуков
Moscow   6127 «Арго» 10:07
Надежда Журина
Saint Petersburg   6153 «Орбит без сахара» 10:33
Ирина Землякова
Moscow Region   655 «Бастилия — Л» 08:55
Артем Зодьян
Saint Petersburg   611 «Грибная охота» 08:11
Юлия Зубашкова
Saint Petersburg   635 «Друзья Фадеева» 08:35
Иванов
Saint Petersburg   6109 «голова-нога» 09:49
Евгений Ивашов
Saint Petersburg   687 «Xarizma.ru» 09:27
Светлана Изотова
Saint Petersburg   6143 «Ёжики» 10:23
Леонид Ингер
Saint Petersburg   617 «быстрые ежики» 08:17
Марина Ингер
Saint Petersburg   651 «торопливые ежата» 08:51
Георгий Исаков
Saint Petersburg   6107 «Сайгакi» 09:47
Леонид Исполатов
Saint Petersburg   655 «Бастилия — Л» 08:55
Александр Казанцев
Saint Petersburg   6127 «Арго» 10:07
Кирилл Кандат
Saint Petersburg   675 «Вчетвером» 09:15
Настя Кандат
Saint Petersburg   675 «Вчетвером» 09:15
Сергей Капитонов
Saint Petersburg   693 «БЭМС» 09:33
Наталья Кардо-Сысоева
Saint Petersburg   6129 «Монтипайтон» 10:09
Елена Карповская
Saint Petersburg   6215 «БронеЛансер» 11:35
Сергей Касавченко
Saint Petersburg   6175 «Ядовито-красные кораблекрушители» 10:55
Арсен Кафиян
Saint Petersburg   6105 «New time» 09:45
Вероника Кемурджиан
Saint Petersburg   645 «Четыре колеса» 08:45
Анатолий Ковалев
Saint Petersburg   6149 «Бешенные огурцы» 10:29
Мария Ковалёва
Saint Petersburg   6191 «БронеХонда» 11:11
Виталий Ковригин
Saint Petersburg   6151 «Кокубоку» 10:31
Дмитрий Козак
Saint Petersburg   691 «WestCall» 09:31
Анастасия Козлова
Saint Petersburg   647 «Факопасные» 08:47
Юрий Кокорев
Moscow Region   6171 «Северные олени» 10:51
Наталия Кокорева
Moscow Region   6171 «Северные олени» 10:51
Игорь Кондрашов
  6215 «БронеЛансер» 11:35
Максим Кондрашов
Saint Petersburg   679 «8 пяток» 09:19
Егор Коробкин
Saint Petersburg   6145 «Маленькие хрюшки» 10:25
Максим Коротков
Saint Petersburg   6115 «Бешеные мамонты» 09:55
Марина Корочкина
Saint Petersburg   683 «Удачники» 09:23
Вероника Костенникова
Saint Petersburg   6145 «Маленькие хрюшки» 10:25
Мария Котова
Saint Petersburg   637 «БЕЗУМНЫЙ СИТРОёН!» 08:37
Ольга Кржевацкая
Saint Petersburg   661 «ROAD по OFFу» 09:01
Кирилл Кузнецов
Saint Petersburg   6129 «Монтипайтон» 10:09
Юлия Кузнецова
  6215 «БронеЛансер» 11:35
Катерина Кузупеева
Saint Petersburg   619 «Беги, Лола, беги!» 08:19
Лиза Куликова
Saint Petersburg   653 «Бешенные Лоси» 08:53
Инна Курочкина
Saint Petersburg   697 «Storming Cats» 09:37
Кирилл Лаптев
Saint Petersburg   647 «Факопасные» 08:47
Антон Лебедев
Saint Petersburg   615 «Джеймс Бонд» 08:15
Виталий Леонтьев
Saint Petersburg   619 «Беги, Лола, беги!» 08:19
Михаил Линник
Saint Petersburg   601 «За хлебом!» 08:01
Сергей Лисицин
Pushkin   627 «Неспеша» 08:27
Артем Литвин
Saint Petersburg   609 «Слономышь» 08:09
Демид Лупин
Saint Petersburg   6115 «Бешеные мамонты» 09:55
Марина Любинецкая
Saint Petersburg   6149 «Бешенные огурцы» 10:29
Михаил Макушкин
Moscow   6171 «Северные олени» 10:51
Дарья Малерян
Saint Petersburg   661 «ROAD по OFFу» 09:01
Анна Малыхина
Moscow   673 «Куда рулить?!» 09:13
Олег Мангутов
Pushkin   6223 «Быстрые утки!» 11:43
Ирина Маркова
Saint Petersburg   647 «Факопасные» 08:47
Алексей Матвеев
Saint Petersburg   677 «Вертолёт» 09:17
Роман Мешкевич
Saint Petersburg   6223 «Быстрые утки!» 11:43
Андрей Миловидов
Saint Petersburg   691 «WestCall» 09:31
Наталья Нетрусова
Moscow   633 «Ёжики-хрюшечки» 08:33
Наташа Никитина
Saint Petersburg   613 «Рохля-Team» 08:13
Борис Николаев
Saint Petersburg   6117 «Пассат» 09:57
Валентина Николаева
Saint Petersburg   6117 «Пассат» 09:57
Маргарита Новицкая
Saint Petersburg   6193 «Мишки и зайцы» 11:13
Дмитрий Новицкий
Saint Petersburg   6193 «Мишки и зайцы» 11:13
Михаил Новицкий
Saint Petersburg   6193 «Мишки и зайцы» 11:13
Вячеслав Овчинников
Saint Petersburg   659 «Рельные кабаны Марк 2» 08:59
Вадим Паутов
Saint Petersburg   635 «Друзья Фадеева» 08:35
Станислав Петандер
Saint Petersburg   687 «Xarizma.ru» 09:27
Артем Петров
Saint Petersburg   6157 «Баклашки -new» 10:37
Ирина Порошина
Saint Petersburg   697 «Storming Cats» 09:37
Максим Потехин
Leningrad Region   631 «На Автомате» 08:31
Роман Поторочен
Saint Petersburg   691 «WestCall» 09:31
Светлана Прибыткова
Saint Petersburg   607 «Дон Кихот и Санчо панса» 08:07
Евгений Пугачев
Saint Petersburg   681 «гном и белоснежки» 09:21
Евгения Пушкарь
Saint Petersburg   601 «За хлебом!» 08:01
Александра Пырякова
Saint Petersburg   681 «гном и белоснежки» 09:21
Мария Редина
Saint Petersburg   641 «Веселый экарус» 08:41
Виталий Рейнгеверц
Saint Petersburg   6191 «БронеХонда» 11:11
Юрий Ро
Saint Petersburg   6123 «Тролльбургер» 10:03
Вера Русаль
Leningrad Region   6125 «Ягуары» 10:05
Андрей Санин
Saint Petersburg   6113 «Mazday» 09:53
Серафима Саркисова
Saint Petersburg   6149 «Бешенные огурцы» 10:29
Эмилия Саркисова
Saint Petersburg   6149 «Бешенные огурцы» 10:29
Лена Сергеева
Saint Petersburg   6113 «Mazday» 09:53
Александр Симбиркин
Pushkin   667 «Еноты Полоскуны» 09:07
Артём Ситас
Saint Petersburg   6209 «PJ» 11:29
Андрей Скрипилов
  6173 «Трое на Бегемотике» 10:53
Антон Скрипилов
Saint Petersburg   6173 «Трое на Бегемотике» 10:53
Ольга Скрипилова
Saint Petersburg   6173 «Трое на Бегемотике» 10:53
Дмитрий Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   693 «БЭМС» 09:33
Павел Смирнов
Saint Petersburg   667 «Еноты Полоскуны» 09:07
Анна Смирнова
Pushkin   631 «На Автомате» 08:31
Татьяна Соколова
Saint Petersburg   679 «8 пяток» 09:19
Дмитрий Спиридонов
Saint Petersburg   6125 «Ягуары» 10:05
Татьяна Спиридонова
Saint Petersburg   681 «гном и белоснежки» 09:21
Анна Степанова
Saint Petersburg   6197 «n-dimensional homology group» 11:17
Евгения Степанова
Moscow   623 «Едут и смеются, пряники жуют» 08:23
Семен Стобород
Saint Petersburg   6145 «Маленькие хрюшки» 10:25
Стрельников
Saint Petersburg   6109 «голова-нога» 09:49
Кирилл Строганов
Saint Petersburg   6135 «Серые кардиналы» 10:15
Евгения Суравнева
Saint Petersburg   6127 «Арго» 10:07
Мария Сылко
Saint Petersburg   6191 «БронеХонда» 11:11
Андрей Сычёв
Saint Petersburg   671 «Шалапаи» 09:11
Дима Сычёв
Saint Petersburg   671 «Шалапаи» 09:11
Михаил Телегин
Saint Petersburg   6135 «Серые кардиналы» 10:15
Андрей Тихий
Other Siberia FD cities   659 «Рельные кабаны Марк 2» 08:59
Алёна Тупик
Saint Petersburg   631 «На Автомате» 08:31
Алексей Тухман
Saint Petersburg   6129 «Монтипайтон» 10:09
Дмитрий Ушаков
Saint Petersburg   621 «победные торпедные мопеды!» 08:21
Андрей Фадеев
Saint Petersburg   635 «Друзья Фадеева» 08:35
Леонид Царев
Saint Petersburg   655 «Бастилия — Л» 08:55
Антон Чагадар
Saint Petersburg   639 «Белая лошадка» 08:39
Елена Чеготова
Saint Petersburg   653 «Бешенные Лоси» 08:53
Черных
Saint Petersburg   605 «Люди Икс» 08:05
Татьяна Чубарова
Saint Petersburg   621 «победные торпедные мопеды!» 08:21
Александр Чудов
Saint Petersburg   6161 «Санычи» 10:41
Максим Чулков
Saint Petersburg   6223 «Быстрые утки!» 11:43
Андрей Чумаков
Saint Petersburg   6175 «Ядовито-красные кораблекрушители» 10:55
Александр Шалыга
Saint Petersburg   671 «Шалапаи» 09:11
Илья Шамаров
Saint Petersburg   6113 «Mazday» 09:53
Ксения Шершнева
Saint Petersburg   6113 «Mazday» 09:53
Шешменева
Saint Petersburg   605 «Люди Икс» 08:05
Николай Шилин
Saint Petersburg   629 «Алекс - Юстасу» 08:29
Максим Шпаковский
Saint Petersburg   6105 «New time» 09:45
Ольга Язон
  6129 «Монтипайтон» 10:09
Наталия Якубович
Saint Petersburg   6123 «Тролльбургер» 10:03
Team number Start time Team name Team members
601 08:01 За хлебом!

601
Илья Забелин

Other Far East FD cities

Михаил Линник

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Пушкарь

Saint Petersburg

605 08:05 Люди Икс

605
Буфетов

Saint Petersburg

Черных

Saint Petersburg

Шешменева

Saint Petersburg

607 08:07 Дон Кихот и Санчо панса

607
Инга Арефьева

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Прибыткова

Saint Petersburg

609 08:09 Слономышь

609
Олег Бирзнек

Saint Petersburg

Артем Литвин

Saint Petersburg

611 08:11 Грибная охота

611
Дима Антонов

Saint Petersburg

Артем Зодьян

Saint Petersburg

613 08:13 Рохля-Team

613
Денис Еникеев

Saint Petersburg

Илья Онучин

Saint Petersburg

Наташа Никитина

Saint Petersburg

615 08:15 Джеймс Бонд

615
Антон Лебедев

Saint Petersburg

617 08:17 быстрые ежики

617
Сергей Бабчин

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Бабчина

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Ингер

Saint Petersburg

619 08:19 Беги, Лола, беги!

619
Игорь Дымов

Saint Petersburg

Катерина Кузупеева

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Леонтьев

Saint Petersburg

621 08:21 победные торпедные мопеды!

621
Роман Миндлин

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Васильченко

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Ушаков

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Чубарова

Saint Petersburg

623 08:23 Едут и смеются, пряники жуют

623
Евгения Степанова

Moscow

627 08:27 Неспеша

627
Александр Бойко

Pushkin

Сергей Лисицин

Pushkin

629 08:29 Алекс - Юстасу

629
Павел Анисимов

Saint Petersburg

Николай Шилин

Saint Petersburg

631 08:31 На Автомате

631
Дмитрий Баланович

Максим Потехин

Leningrad Region

Анна Смирнова

Pushkin

Алёна Тупик

Saint Petersburg

633 08:33 Ёжики-хрюшечки

633
Михаил Дворкин

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Поромов

Saint Petersburg

Наталья Нетрусова

Moscow

635 08:35 Друзья Фадеева

635
Юлия Зубашкова

Saint Petersburg

Вадим Паутов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Фадеев

Saint Petersburg

637 08:37 БЕЗУМНЫЙ СИТРОёН!

637
Рома

Saint Petersburg

Антон Глотин

Saint Petersburg

Мария Котова

Saint Petersburg

639 08:39 Белая лошадка

639
Настя

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Головенков

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Головенкова

Saint Petersburg

Антон Чагадар

Saint Petersburg

641 08:41 Веселый экарус

641
Юрий Солодкин

Saint Petersburg

Александра Вяткина

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Губанова

Saint Petersburg

Мария Редина

Saint Petersburg

645 08:45 Четыре колеса

645
Михаил Дружинин

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Кемурджиан

Saint Petersburg

647 08:47 Факопасные

647
Андрей Балудин

Saint Petersburg

Анастасия Козлова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Лаптев

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Маркова

Saint Petersburg

651 08:51 торопливые ежата

651
Ярослав Бабчин

Saint Petersburg

Тоня Дьячкова

Saint Petersburg

Марина Ингер

Saint Petersburg

653 08:53 Бешенные Лоси

653
Лиза Куликова

Saint Petersburg

Елена Чеготова

Saint Petersburg

655 08:55 Бастилия — Л

655
Алексей Царев

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Землякова

Moscow Region

Леонид Исполатов

Saint Petersburg

Леонид Царев

Saint Petersburg

659 08:59 Рельные кабаны Марк 2

659
Антон Волков

Saint Petersburg

Иван Дорофеев

Saint Petersburg

Вячеслав Овчинников

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Тихий

Other Siberia FD cities

661 09:01 ROAD по OFFу

661
Татьяна Барышева

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Белицкая

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Кржевацкая

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Малерян

Saint Petersburg

667 09:07 Еноты Полоскуны

667
Алина Грибкова

Saint Petersburg

Алена Беляева

Saint Petersburg

Александр Симбиркин

Pushkin

Павел Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

671 09:11 Шалапаи

671
Владислав Белов

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Сычёв

Saint Petersburg

Дима Сычёв

Saint Petersburg

Александр Шалыга

Saint Petersburg

673 09:13 Куда рулить?!

673
Мария Барабанщикова

Moscow

Анна Малыхина

Moscow

675 09:15 Вчетвером

675
Ирина Кандат

Saint Petersburg

Сергей Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Кандат

Saint Petersburg

Настя Кандат

Saint Petersburg

677 09:17 Вертолёт

677
Сергей Попов

Saint Petersburg

Максим Бутырин

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Матвеев

Saint Petersburg

679 09:19 8 пяток

679
Анна Уварова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Гурвель

Saint Petersburg

Максим Кондрашов

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Соколова

Saint Petersburg

681 09:21 гном и белоснежки

681
Екатерина Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

Евгений Пугачев

Saint Petersburg

Александра Пырякова

Saint Petersburg

Татьяна Спиридонова

Saint Petersburg

683 09:23 Удачники

683
Роман Уваров

Saint Petersburg

Марина Корочкина

Saint Petersburg

687 09:27 Xarizma.ru

687
Евгений Ивашов

Saint Petersburg

Станислав Петандер

Saint Petersburg

689 09:29 Дрипсель

689
Валерий Гриненко

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Гриненко

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Громова

Saint Petersburg

691 09:31 WestCall

691
Александр Белкин

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Козак

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Миловидов

Saint Petersburg

Роман Поторочен

Saint Petersburg

693 09:33 БЭМС

693
Сергей Капитонов

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Смирнов

Saint Petersburg

697 09:37 Storming Cats

697
Инна Курочкина

Saint Petersburg

Ирина Порошина

Saint Petersburg

6101 09:41 Иероглиф

6101
Елена Алексеева

Saint Petersburg

6103 09:43 СМАК

6103
Анастасия

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл

Saint Petersburg

Максим

Saint Petersburg

6105 09:45 New time

6105
Николай Балашов

Saint Petersburg

Арсен Кафиян

Saint Petersburg

Максим Шпаковский

Saint Petersburg

6107 09:47 Сайгакi

6107
Илья Филипцов

Saint Petersburg

Георгий Исаков

Saint Petersburg

6109 09:49 голова-нога

6109
Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Стрельников

Saint Petersburg

6113 09:53 Mazday

6113
Андрей Санин

Saint Petersburg

Лена Сергеева

Saint Petersburg

Илья Шамаров

Saint Petersburg

Ксения Шершнева

Saint Petersburg

6115 09:55 Бешеные мамонты

6115
Ольга Евтифеева

Saint Petersburg

Максим Коротков

Saint Petersburg

Демид Лупин

Saint Petersburg

6117 09:57 Пассат

6117
Борис Николаев

Saint Petersburg

Валентина Николаева

Saint Petersburg

6121 10:01 Бодрячком

6121
Артем Баканов

Saint Petersburg

Даниил Горовой

Saint Petersburg

6123 10:03 Тролльбургер

6123
Анна Савицкая

Saint Petersburg

Екатерина Антоновская

Saint Petersburg

Юрий Ро

Saint Petersburg

Наталия Якубович

Saint Petersburg

6125 10:05 Ягуары

6125
Анна Довженко

Saint Petersburg

Вера Русаль

Leningrad Region

Дмитрий Спиридонов

Saint Petersburg

6127 10:07 Арго

6127
Константин Жуков

Moscow

Александр Казанцев

Saint Petersburg

Евгения Суравнева

Saint Petersburg

6129 10:09 Монтипайтон

6129
Наталья Кардо-Сысоева

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Кузнецов

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Тухман

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Язон

6131 10:11 Камчадалы 2008

6131
Александр Гайкович

Saint Petersburg

6135 10:15 Серые кардиналы

6135
Данил Головаченко

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Строганов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Телегин

Saint Petersburg

6139 10:19 Жиповоды

6139
Михаил Иванов

Saint Petersburg

Кристина Боруто

Saint Petersburg

Мария Дайнеко

Saint Petersburg

6143 10:23 Ёжики

6143
Наталья Донская

Saint Petersburg

Светлана Изотова

Saint Petersburg

6145 10:25 Маленькие хрюшки

6145
Егор Коробкин

Saint Petersburg

Вероника Костенникова

Saint Petersburg

Семен Стобород

Saint Petersburg

6149 10:29 Бешенные огурцы

6149
Анатолий Ковалев

Saint Petersburg

Марина Любинецкая

Saint Petersburg

Серафима Саркисова

Saint Petersburg

Эмилия Саркисова

Saint Petersburg

6151 10:31 Кокубоку

6151
Анна Кукина

Saint Petersburg

Юля Богданова

Saint Petersburg

Кирилл Гурин

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Ковригин

Saint Petersburg

6153 10:33 Орбит без сахара

6153
Алексей Афанасьев

Saint Petersburg

Надежда Журина

Saint Petersburg

6157 10:37 Баклашки -new

6157
Илона Гасникова

Saint Petersburg

Лариса Дмитриева

Saint Petersburg

Артем Петров

Saint Petersburg

6161 10:41 Санычи

6161
Мария Чудова

Saint Petersburg

Александр Чудов

Saint Petersburg

6165 10:45 Expelled

6165
Алексей Андронов

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Архипов

Saint Petersburg

Дарья Бузмакова

Saint Petersburg

6171 10:51 Северные олени

6171
Юрий Кокорев

Moscow Region

Наталия Кокорева

Moscow Region

Михаил Макушкин

Moscow

6173 10:53 Трое на Бегемотике

6173
Андрей Скрипилов

Антон Скрипилов

Saint Petersburg

Ольга Скрипилова

Saint Petersburg

6175 10:55 Ядовито-красные кораблекрушители

6175
Сергей Касавченко

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Чумаков

Saint Petersburg

6179 10:59 ВПА

6179
Артем

Veliky Novgorod

Елизавета

Yekaterinburg

Сергей

Other Ukraine cities

Юлия

Saint Petersburg

6187 11:07 Резидент

6187
Оксана Барсова

Saint Petersburg

Алексей Авдоxин

Saint Petersburg

Андрей Барсов

Saint Petersburg

6191 11:11 БронеХонда

6191
Мария Ковалёва

Saint Petersburg

Виталий Рейнгеверц

Saint Petersburg

Мария Сылко

Saint Petersburg

6193 11:13 Мишки и зайцы

6193
Маргарита Новицкая

Saint Petersburg

Дмитрий Новицкий

Saint Petersburg

Михаил Новицкий

Saint Petersburg

6197 11:17 n-dimensional homology group

6197
Антон Селютин

Saint Petersburg

Арсений Андрианов

Saint Petersburg

Анна Степанова

Saint Petersburg

6209 11:29 PJ

6209
Алексей Гидаспов

Saint Petersburg

Артём Ситас

Saint Petersburg

6215 11:35 БронеЛансер

6215
Евгений Байчурин

Елена Карповская

Saint Petersburg

Игорь Кондрашов

Юлия Кузнецова

6223 11:43 Быстрые утки!

6223
Вика Бедросова

Saint Petersburg

Олег Мангутов

Pushkin

Роман Мешкевич

Saint Petersburg

Максим Чулков

Saint Petersburg