Показати учасників

Місце Номер команди Назва команди Старт Взяті КП
1101 Операция Ы: Всё будет солнечно! 09:01 28
101


Сергей Дорофеев

Московська область

Галя Тюрина

Москва

Дмитрий Поспелов

Москва


1102 ДА 09:02 28
102


Дмитрий Станкевич

Москва


1104 Мартовские миплы 09:04 28
104


1106 Бу-у-удьте любезны! 09:06 28
106


1108 Ландыши 09:08 28
108


1109 Yulia 09:09 28
109



1112 Саша Ипатов 09:12 28
112


Александр Ипатов

Єкатеринбург


1115 Кустарник 09:15 28
115



1116 Радзівілы маюць рацыю 09:16 28
116


Viktor Zenin

Мінськ


1119 солнышки! 09:19 28
119


1120 Пушкин и сыновья 09:20 28
120


1126 Партизаны 09:26 28
126


Евгений Гранухин

Москва

Ольга Миронова

Москва

Дмитрий Римкевич

Москва


1131 Ездовые кошаки 09:31 28
131


1137 Боевые кисики смерти 09:37 28
137


1138 Еноты идут вперёд 09:38 28
138


Kseniya Bondaletova

Москва

Владимир Волков

Москва

Александра Волкова

Москва


1141 Красная трансформаторная будка 09:41 28
141


1142 Просто так! 09:42 28
142


Валентина Баранова

Московська область


1144 Турмалиновые караси 09:44 28
144


Pavel Kim

Москва


1145 Манго шейк 09:45 28
145


Vladimir Kozis

Москва


1148 пин-код 09:48 28
148


Елена Ухатская

Москва


1149 Просто тудашли 09:49 28

Ivan Orlov

Москва


1151 М.О.П.С. 09:51 28
151


1153 Естный Ювелиртор 09:53 28
153


1156 Печаль 09:56 28
156


1158 Слепой лобстер 09:58 28
158


Михаил Шушпанов

Єкатеринбург

Анна Рябова

Єкатеринбург


1161 Параллельный Генрих 16 10:01 28
161



1166 Двое 10:06 28
166


Александр Ручкин

Москва


1168 Юркие жуки 10:08 28
168


Инна Жукова

Москва


1170 Один удар - четыре дырки 10:10 28
170


1172 Олень в укрытии 10:12 28
172


1173 Девочки 10:13 28
173


Нелли Бабич

Іркутськ


1174 Два плюс 10:14 28
174


1181 Сарматы 10:21 28
181


Елена Шукшина

Московська область

Владислав Шукшин

Московська область

Константин Шукшин

Московська область


1187 SM_Minutes 10:27 28
187


Анна Гращенкова

Москва


1188 Свинка Глаша и Ко 10:28 28
188


Ксения Коновец

Москва


1189 Здесь нет КП 10:29 28
189


Tamar Sopromadze

Москва


1190 Мишутка и Кротишка 10:30 28
190


1195 Печка-Свечка 10:35 28
195


Светлана Цепакина

Москва


11104 Барабульки 10:44 28
1104


Наталья Дрейцен

Москва


11105 stay wild, stay frozen 10:45 28
1105



11107 новички поэзии 10:47 28
1107



11108 Мартыны 10:48 28
1108


Татьяна Юхневич

Москва


11110 Стрела 10:50 28
1110


Анна Ракова

Москва

Ольга Клименко

Москва

Дмитрий Раков

Москва


11112 Милашки 10:52 28
1112


11113 Стальные Пейсы 10:53 28
1113


11115 Орден Занудных Лисы и Хомяка 10:55 28
1115


11116 Подснежники 10:56 28
1116


Ирина Ефремова

Московська область


11122 Ready-Steady-Go! 11:02 28
1122


11124 "ШAHE" footwear company 11:04 28
1124


Leonid Shkolnikov

Москва


11125 Шапка с ушками 11:05 28
1125


Илья Левин

Москва

Даниил Рязановский

Москва


11133 Анонимные единороги 11:13 28
1133


Аня Карпова

Москва


11135 Борцы за зависимость 11:15 28
1135


Ксения Абрашитова

Москва

Александра Феоктистова

Москва


11137 Магнитная аномалия 11:17 28
1137


Андрей В.

Москва


11138 Ночь и тишина 11:18 28
1138


Наталия Демкович

Санкт-Петербург

Настя Красковская

Санкт-Петербург


11141 Пивко 11:21 28
1141


11148 Найпьидо 11:28 28
1148


Ксения Орлова

Москва


11150 КВХ 11:30 28
1150


Dmitry Arsentyev

Москва

Наталия Сеньовская

Москва

Станислав Сметана

Москва

Анна Шелюбская

Москва


11154 Лютики 11:34 28
1154


Виталик Суслин

Москва


11155 Feeling good 11:35 28
1155


Елена Соловьева

Московська область

Людмила Ткаченко


11167 Чайна таун 11:47 28
1167


Кирилл Бородин

Москва

Дмитрий Кузнецов

Москва

Андрей Севостьянов

Москва


11169 Люки Скайвокеры 11:49 28
1169


Дмитрий Кагач

Москва


11170 Оби Ваны Кеноби 11:50 28
1170


Георгий Пичхадзе

Москва

Эдуард Румянцев

Москва

Татьяна Румянцева

Москва


63100 Бешеные улитки 09:00 27
100


Кирилл Зендриков

Москва



Невзяті КП

63107 Поезд №193 09:07 27
107


Павел Ющенко

Московська область



Невзяті КП

63111 ИЭС 09:11 27
111


Sundy Moor

Москва



Невзяті КП

63113 АС 09:13 27

Марина Александровна

Москва

Александр Сергеевич

Москва



Невзяті КП

63114 Единорожики 09:14 27
114


Евгения Головинова

Москва

Вячеслав Гришин

Москва



Невзяті КП

63121 Генофонд 09:21 27
121


Мария Шадрина

Москва



Невзяті КП

63123 Cubozoa 09:23 27
123


Ксения Зубова

Москва



Невзяті КП

63125 Анюта и Соня 09:25 27
125


Ольга Пасицельская

Москва

Владимир Шевелевич

Москва



Невзяті КП

63127 running angel 09:27 27
127



Невзяті КП

63128 Узкокрылый крокодил 09:28 27
128



Невзяті КП

63150 Есть ли у Вас план, мистер Фикс 09:50 27
150


Вероника Бондарчук

Москва

Иван Бондарчук

Москва

Елена Федорцова

Тюмень



Невзяті КП

63155 Тропотопы 09:55 27
155


Павел Синьков

Московська область

Екатерина Синькова

Московська область



Невзяті КП

63157 Ольга 09:57 27
157


Danila Glumov

Московська область



Невзяті КП

63160 В двух шагах от весны 10:00 27
160


Irina Makarova

Москва

Максим Харченко

Москва



Невзяті КП

63162 Снупи и Лена 10:02 27
162


Елена Ковалева

Москва



Невзяті КП

63164 Почётный донор 10:04 27
164



Невзяті КП

63175 Безглютеновые 10:15 27
175



Невзяті КП

63177 Танки грязи не боятся 10:17 27
177


Любовь Белова

Санкт-Петербург



Невзяті КП

63180 Выдры-в-гетрах 10:20 27
180


Владимир Лучин

Москва



Невзяті КП

63193 Нулевой километр 10:33 27
193


Наталья Митрофанова

Москва



Невзяті КП

63198 Пафосный канделябр 10:38 27
198



Невзяті КП

63199 Шестой класс 10:39 27
199


Анна Чмыхова

Москва



Невзяті КП

631101 Шальной Буцефал 10:41 27
1101


Александр Евстигнеев

Москва

Наталья Снопкова

Москва

Полина Халтурина

Москва



Невзяті КП

631102 Ползущие вместе 10:42 27
1102



Невзяті КП

631103 Humulus Lupulus 10:43 27
1103


Yulia Ammour

Москва

Анна Ульянова

Москва



Невзяті КП

631118 PuPa &Co 10:58 27
1118


Марина Пастушкова

Москва

Татьяна Пугаченко

Москва



Невзяті КП

631126 Отрада 11:06 27
1126


Сергей Ковтунов

Москва

Лия Тактарова

Москва



Невзяті КП

631127 Саламандры 11:07 27
1127


Илья Землянухин

Москва



Невзяті КП

631130 Неутомимые вареники 11:10 27
1130



Невзяті КП

631147 404_Not Found 11:27 27
1147


Ксения Климко

Санкт-Петербург

Дмитрий Вибе

Москва



Невзяті КП

631164 Курятник 11:44 27
1164


Юлия Бойкова

Москва

Александр Никифоров

Москва



Невзяті КП

631168 Сталевары 11:48 27
1168


Valeri Golub

Москва

Дмитрий Карякин

Москва

Анна Тимофеева

Москва

Дмитрий Черемушкин

Москва



Невзяті КП

95103 За грибочками! 09:03 26
103



Невзяті КП

95110 Бродяги 09:10 26
110


Екатерина Двирник

Москва

Михаил Двирник

Москва



Невзяті КП

95118 Будь готофф! 09:18 26
118



Невзяті КП

95132 ToniRed 09:32 26
132



Невзяті КП

95140 Бенедикт Камбербатч на Эйяфьядлайёкюдль 09:40 26
140


Ольга Мышлецова

Москва



Невзяті КП

95146 Пупсы 09:46 26
146


Алексей Исканцев

Москва

Алина Исканцева

Москва

Елена Исканцева

Москва



Невзяті КП

95154 Я с тобой, Вася! 09:54 26
154


Борис Шалин

Москва

Ольга Кузнецова

Москва



Невзяті КП

95183 Перебор 10:23 26
183



Невзяті КП

95192 Барсучье счастье 10:32 26
192


Анастасия Мальцева

Москва



Невзяті КП

95194 Местные 10:34 26
194



Невзяті КП

951114 just walk 10:54 26
1114




Невзяті КП

951119 Матрешки 10:59 26
1119


Алексей Никитин

Москва



Невзяті КП

951123 Два Хомяка 11:03 26
1123


Елена Новикова

Москва



Невзяті КП

951139 Загадки Шурале 11:19 26
1139


Дмитрий Конилов

Московська область

Вера Конилова

Московська область



Невзяті КП

951144 Нибелунги 11:24 26
1144



Невзяті КП

110178 Абракадабра 10:18 25
178



Невзяті КП

110191 Проза стихии 10:31 25
191


Дмитрий Смирнов



Невзяті КП

110197 Barbarиска 10:37 25
197




Невзяті КП

1101109 Хитрый хвост 10:49 25
1109




Невзяті КП

1101120 Шоколадное джелато 11:00 25
1120



Невзяті КП

1101160 Носотыки и енот 11:40 25
1160



Невзяті КП

1101161 Вечнозелёные 11:41 25
1161


Ольга Демидова

Москва

Татьяна Лейбова

Москва



Невзяті КП

117105 Карибские Крабы Поволжья 09:05 23
105



Невзяті КП

117182 пупырки 10:22 23
182




Невзяті КП

1171132 пингвин не поэт 11:12 23
1132


Кирилл Перкин

Москва

анна Розмахова

Москва



Невзяті КП

120135 Идём гулять! 09:35 22
135


Наталья Гегель

Москва



Невзяті КП

120196 Friends of Goldstein 10:36 22
196



Невзяті КП

1201106 Змеекот 10:46 22
1106


Гульнара Еникеева

Московська область

Эльмар Еникеев

Московська область



Невзяті КП

1201131 Вприпрыжку! 11:11 22
1131


Григорий Баталов

Санкт-Петербург

Анастасия Зубарева

Санкт-Петербург



Невзяті КП

1201134 Трикстер 11:14 22
1134




Невзяті КП

125184 Проба пера 10:24 21
184


Мария Козлова

Санкт-Петербург

Данила Курдюков

Москва

Максим Курдюков

Москва

Екатерина Курдюкова

Москва



Невзяті КП

125185 ходики 10:25 21
185


Надежда Рощина

Москва



Невзяті КП

127147 Лучики 09:47 20
147


Ludmila Stepkina

Москва



Невзяті КП

127169 eekmTeam 10:09 20
169


Далер Касымов

Москва

Мунир Эмомов

Москва



Невзяті КП

1271145 Букашка Лэ 11:25 20
1145



Невзяті КП

130124 СЕРГЕЛАНА 09:24 19
124


Светлана Минашкина

Московська область

Елена Крюкова

Московська область



Невзяті КП

1301121 Reise nach M 11:01 19
1121


Дарья Федукович

Санкт-Петербург

Елена Сомова

Санкт-Петербург

Анастасия Терехова

Москва



Невзяті КП

1301142 Недобрые волшебники 11:22 19
1142


Екатерина Котикова

Калуга

Евгений Фролов

Москва

Алексей Черников

Калуга



Невзяті КП

1301151 Ждём весну! 11:31 19
1151


Федор Деев

Москва

Дмитрий Трофимов

Москва



Невзяті КП

1341153 Бедуины Московии 11:33 18
1153


Мария Власкина

Московська область

Иван Кудряшов

Московська область



Невзяті КП

135152 старики МВТУ 09:52 16
152


Наталия Лаврухина

Москва



Невзяті КП

136179 Пространство над лавандовым полем 10:19 15
179


Юлия Романова

Москва



Невзяті КП

1371111 Ходилки 10:51 14
1111


Валерий Горюнов

Москва

Валерий Горюнов

Москва

Элеонора Горюнова

Москва



Невзяті КП

1371162 WGS84 11:42 14
1162


Gleb Glushanok

Санкт-Петербург

Злата Глушанок

Санкт-Петербург

Матвей Глушанок

Санкт-Петербург

Мария Николаева

Санкт-Петербург



Невзяті КП

1391128 Попутно ветрено 11:08 13
1128


Наталья Козловская

Москва

Алёна Новикова

Москва



Невзяті КП

1401146 БегиМотики 11:26 10
1146




Невзяті КП

141171 Команда 112 10:11 9
171


Настя Колесникова

Москва



Невзяті КП

Номер Назва команди Старт
122 Казус 09:22
122

129 Тюпы 09:29
129


Александр Козлов

Москва

Анастасия Козлова

Москва

Екатерина Савченко

Москва

133 Ещё один рассвет 09:33
133


Евгений Крашенинников-Хайт

Москва

143 Солнышко 09:43
143


Tatyana Kuznetsova

Москва

167 Ватрушка 10:07
167


Дмитрий Сергеев

Москва

186 рыбокот 10:26
186

1100 Би-О 10:40
1100


1117 Les Chats Psychopatiques 10:57
1117


Ольга Зеленько

Москва

1129 Рабиндранат Тагор 11:09
1129


Dmitry Polyakov

Москва

1136 Chalenge 11:16
1136


Ольга Чернышева

Москва

1143 Тертые калачи 11:23
1143


Александр Попов

Москва

1149 ALLKomanda 11:29
1149


Никита Головин

Москва

Алексей Шелист

Москва

1152 Совы и жаворонки 11:32
1152


Белла Мирочник

Москва

Денис Нивников

Москва

Саша Нивникова

Москва

1163 Любим Москву 11:43
1163


КОНСТАНТИН скоркин

Москва

Анастасия Скоркина

Москва

Владимир янушковский

Москва

1166 Доехал осетра 11:46
1166


Денис Голиков

Москва

Юрий Николаев

Москва

Мария Скляр

Москва

1171 Uncharted 11:51
1171


Dezmond Lepage

Московська область

Анна Судец

Москва

1172 конём 11:52

Сергей Г

Москва

Показати учасників