Категория 

Показать участников

Место Номер команды Название команды Старт Финиш Время на трассе Взято КП Итоговое время
1124 ЙА КРЕВЕДКО *239 10:48 15:08 4:20 20 4:20
124

Олег Дахин

Санкт-Петербург

Даниил Булиткин

Санкт-Петербург

 Все КП взяты.
2117 Кар-кар-карелы 10:34 15:18 4:44 20 4:44
117

Елена Михайлова

Петрозаводск

Михаил Нифантьев

Петрозаводск

 Все КП взяты.
3103 ЛЯгуха 10:06 14:57 4:51 20 4:51
103

Митя Адамский

Москва

 Все КП взяты.
4116 Без Компромисов 10:32 15:30 4:58 20 4:58
116

Илья Зибров

Москва

Валентин Носов

Москва

 Все КП взяты.
5126 Солнышко 10:52 16:09 5:17 20 5:17
126

Маргарита Бальва

Санкт-Петербург

Вася Прохоров

Москва

 Все КП взяты.
6114 Петербуржцы-за обществ.транспорт 10:28 16:40 6:12 20 6:12
114

Михаил Жуков

Санкт-Петербург

 Все КП взяты.
7139 Пора на Север! 11:18 17:41 6:23 20 6:23
139

Анна Коваленко

Москва

Никита Копа-Овдиенко

Москва

 Все КП взяты.
8105 Сестренки & Co 10:10 16:43 6:33 20 6:33
105

Татьяна Федорова

Санкт-Петербург

Инга Кноп

Санкт-Петербург

Сергей Кноп

Санкт-Петербург

Надежда Луизова

Санкт-Петербург

 Все КП взяты.
9164 Нормальное такое название 12:08 18:45 6:37 20 6:37
164

Таша Пархоменко

Москва

 Все КП взяты.
10148 Каменный венец 11:36 18:56 7:20 20 7:20
148

Евгений Шпикерман

Санкт-Петербург

Ирина Преснякова

Петрозаводск

 Все КП взяты.
11130 Видимо, что-то случилось 11:00 18:21 7:21 20 7:21
130

Михаил Дворкин

Санкт-Петербург

Евгения Зеликова

Санкт-Петербург

Игорь Шендерович

Санкт-Петербург

 Все КП взяты.
12111 Шницель (бШ) и Власелина 10:22 18:02 7:40 20 7:40
111

Екатерина Десяткова

Санкт-Петербург

Лев Бреслав

Санкт-Петербург

 Все КП взяты.
13129 Блуждающий Машиго 10:58 18:49 7:51 20 7:51
129

Мария Савельева

Санкт-Петербург

Игорь Дорфман

Санкт-Петербург

 Все КП взяты.
14102 Чип и Дэйл 10:04 18:13 8:09 20 8:09
102

Ира

Санкт-Петербург

Полина

Санкт-Петербург

 Все КП взяты.
15106 Л/а поть 10:12 15:08 4:56 19 4:56
106

Андрей Логинов

Санкт-Петербург



Невзятые КП

16104 Полный назад 10:08 16:14 6:06 19 6:06
104

Олег Тарасов

Санкт-Петербург

Александр Коробков

Санкт-Петербург



Невзятые КП

17169 рендер 12:18 18:50 6:32 19 6:32

Вера Василенко

Москва

Саша Юркова

Москва

Таня Юркова

Москва



Невзятые КП

18101 им. И. Сусанина 10:02 16:59 6:57 19 6:57
101

Антон Суриков

Санкт-Петербург

Екатерина Мартюкова

Петрозаводск



Невзятые КП

19122 Без байды 10:44 18:23 7:39 19 7:39
122

Владимир Марьясин

Санкт-Петербург

Иван Долгов

Санкт-Петербург



Невзятые КП

20110 Крысиные бега 10:20 18:34 8:14 19 8:14
110

Дарья Варивода

Москва



Невзятые КП

21107 Слоняйцы *239 10:14 16:13 5:59 18 5:59
107

Андрей Бреслав

Санкт-Петербург

Оля Силина

Санкт-Петербург



Невзятые КП

22109 voyagerы 10:18 17:17 6:59 18 6:59
109

Маргарита Шлыкова

Санкт-Петербург

Алексей Барабанов

Санкт-Петербург

Роман Гагарский

Санкт-Петербург



Невзятые КП

23100 Василечки 10:00 18:36 8:36 18 8:36
100

Мария Васильева

Санкт-Петербург

Оксана Васильева

Санкт-Петербург



Невзятые КП

24150 Авангард 11:40 17:27 5:47 17 5:47
150

Наталья Андрианова

Московская область

Дмитрий Соловьев

Московская область



Невзятые КП

25118 Белки 10:36 16:42 6:06 14 6:06
118

Ольга Тотмянина

Петрозаводск

Светлана Тотмянина

Санкт-Петербург

Анастасия Шахова

Санкт-Петербург



Невзятые КП

26174 Дурак и солнце 12:28 18:54 6:26 14 6:26
174

Дима

Санкт-Петербург

Александр Войткевич

Санкт-Петербург



Невзятые КП

27115 Девчата!!! 10:30 18:04 7:34 14 7:34
115

Мария Воробьева

Санкт-Петербург

Мария Просвирина

Санкт-Петербург



Невзятые КП

28176 Северный кошмар 12:32 18:11 5:39 12 5:39
176

Даша

Москва

Вячеслав Горбоносов

Москва

Ян Крюков

Москва



Невзятые КП

29119 Летящий горошек 10:38 16:32 5:54 12 5:54
119

Иван Потрясаев

Москва

Иван Тихомиров

Москва



Невзятые КП

30108 X-Filezzz и оркестр 10:16 17:58 7:42 9 7:42
108

Ольга Кардаш

Санкт-Петербург

Андрей Пустозеров

Санкт-Петербург

Станислав Блинов

Ленинградская область

Елена Предеина

Санкт-Петербург



Невзятые КП

Номер Название команды Старт
120 Апчхи! 10:40
120

Аня Читая

Москва

Дима Читая

Москва

Номер Название команды Старт
123 Снежинка 10:46
123

Антон Чухнов

Санкт-Петербург

Екатерина Голикова

Санкт-Петербург

Показать участников