Категория «K»
Основной финиш
Место | Команда | Состав команды | чистое время | бонусы | штрафы | результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | К22 Северный Ветер |
Александр Храмов | 12:11 | 1:30+1:30 | 0:30*2+0:10 | 10:21 |
2 | К10 Sweenx |
Вадим Талов | 13:02 | 1:30 | 11:32 | |
3 | К24 Палата №6 |
Екатерина Важнова Анна Зубкова Юра Андреев |
12:51 | 1:30 | 0:10*2 | 11:41 |
4 | К15 Аменхотеп |
Александр Поточкин Александр Городецкий |
14:10 | 1:30 | 0:10*3 | 13:10 |
5 | К17 Почтальон Печкин |
Дмитрий Вихорев | 14:23 | 1:30 | 1:00*4 | 16:53 |
6 | К08 Оборотни без погон |
Игорь Лапшов | 15:07 | 1:00+0:30+0:10*2 | 16:57 | |
7 | К04 Веселые ребята |
Евгений Комбаров Наталья Стогний |
13:13 | 1:00*10 | 23:13 | |
8 | К14 Сам по себе |
Павел Екимов | 13:35 | 1:00*12+0:10 | 25:45 | |
К01 Гномы |
Ольга Бобылева Екатерина Зеленяева Денис Смольников |
только промежуточный финиш | ||||
К26 Цепляне |
Айрат Габитов Михаил Бертов Анастасия Богомолова |
сошел | ||||
К27 Ночные страусы |
Владимир Пантюхов Ирина Тихомирова |
сошел | ||||
К28 Белки-парашутяги |
Андрей Морковин Елена Бычкова Оксана Пахалович |
сошел | ||||
К29 |
Александр Шинкарев Евгений Кольцов Юлия Смирнова |
сошел |
Промежуточный финиш
Место | Команда | Состав команды | чистое время | бонусы | штрафы | результат |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | К22 Северный Ветер |
Александр Храмов | 6:50 | 1:30 | 5:20 | |
2 | К24 Палата №6 |
Екатерина Важнова Анна Зубкова Юра Андреев |
8:00 | 1:30 | 6:30 | |
3-4 | К04 Веселые ребята |
Евгений Комбаров Наталья Стогний |
8:16 | 8:16 | ||
3-4 | К01 Гномы |
Ольга Бобылева Екатерина Зеленяева Денис Смольников |
7:56 | 0:10*2 2 сошли |
8:16 | |
5 | К10 Sweenx |
Вадим Талов | 4:38 | 1:00*4 | 8:38 | |
6 | К17 Почтальон Печкин |
Дмитрий Вихорев | 10:23 | 1:30 | 8:53 | |
7 | К15 Аменхотеп |
Александр Поточкин Александр Городецкий |
5:42 | 1:00*4+0:10 | 9:52 | |
8 | К08 Оборотни без погон |
Игорь Лапшов | 6:11 | 1:00*4+0:10 | 10:21 | |
9 | К14 Сам по себе |
Павел Екимов | 9:30 | 1:00*4+0:10 | 13:40 | |
К26 Цепляне |
Айрат Габитов Михаил Бертов Анастасия Богомолова |
|||||
К27 Ночные страусы |
Владимир Пантюхов Ирина Тихомирова |
|||||
К28 Белки-парашутяги |
Андрей Морковин Елена Бычкова Оксана Пахалович |
|||||
К29 |
Александр Шинкарев Евгений Кольцов Юлия Смирнова |